Download CSV

Select Project


Name Email Company Phone
Bobby Tester isaiahfrom3r@gmail.com Tester Co (111) 222-3333
Maureen Corbett mcorbett@pathfind.com Pathfind (123) 456-7890
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Nate Wagenmaker NateWagenmaker@anlaan.com Anlaan Corporation (616) 846-8442
Tony McGhee tmcghee@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 252-8980
Sydney Peterson speterson@abonmarche.com
Name Email Company Phone
Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Daniel Dombos ddombos@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
Marcus Walker Walkermarcus183@gmail.com Outtheboxinvestingllc@gmail.com (269) 369-6159
Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
George Gerz geogerz@gmail.com Trenchless Consultant (717) 940-9681
Anna Arroyo anna.arroyo@constructconnect.com Construct Connect (323) 602-5079
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Richard Rabbers rrabbers@sbcglobal.net Resident (269) 369-3346
Name Email Company Phone
Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Greg Hoffman ghoffman@milestonelp.com Milestone (219) 746-1889
Dave Remington DTRemington@aol.com Remington Construction (269) 720-9507
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Corey Kandow ckandow@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 876-9299
Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Keith Gardina kgardina@FHpaschen.com FH Paschen (219) 402-7541
Michelle Lauerman michelle.lauerman@gariup.com Gariup Construction (219) 887-5233
Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Kevin O'Brien Kevin.OBrien@ultimatetechnologiesgroup.com Ultimate Technologies Group (773) 416-0525
Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Joe Gough jgough@goughinc.com Gough Inc (219) 840-0730
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Timothy McNulty mcnultytimothy1@gmail.com MD McNulty (317) 627-2129
Muhammad zaryab ashraf zaryab@qtosol.com QTO SOLUTIONS (312) 544-0023
Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Jake Baker jakebaker@vectortechgroup.com Vector Tech Group (616) 268-1700
Doug Holmes doug.holmes@structuraspec.com Structura Spec (312) 480-1566
Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Juan Ruelas juan@rathco.com Rathco Safety Supply, Inc. (269) 323-0153
Hannah Haas hhaas@abonmarche.com
Matt Neuerburg mneuerburg@abonmarche.com
John Moran jmoran@burkhartsigns.com Burkhart Signs (219) 229-9697
Ryan Dolph ryandolph@lauretano.com Lauretano Sign Group (860) 385-3378
Richard Rabbers rrabbers@sbcglobal.net Resident (269) 369-3346
Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Christina Escotto christina.escotto@gariup.com Gariup Construction (219) 887-5233
Richard Rabbers rrabbers@sbcglobal.net Resident (269) 369-3346
Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
John Dudlicek dudlicek@grimmerconstruction.com Grimmer Construction, Inc. (219) 924-1623
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Derk Walkotten dwalkotten@abonmarche.com
Jeff Weaver jweaver@abonmarche.com
Ryan Dolfuss rdolfuss@abonmarche.com
Danny Vushaj danny.vushaj@sevenbrotherspainting.com Seven Brothers Painting, Inc. (586) 323-7054
Shannan Ellefson ellefsons@maguireiron.com Maguire Iron, Inc. (605) 334-9749
Paul Hayes paul.hayes@livingwatersco.com Living Waters Co. (317) 996-2508
Andrew Hammond ahammond@tswutility.com TSW Utility Solutions, Inc. (317) 735-1491
Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Lester Lewis II Newgenerationgroup01@gmail.com New Generation Group (313) 770-1105
Mike Jahnke mike@tlpec.com Thin Line Performance, LLC (269) 692-9331
Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Greg Noorman gregn@katerbergverhage.com Katerberg VerHage (616) 292-6182
Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Blaine McAnany swtco@frontier.com Southwest Transport Co. (269) 621-6216
steve krohn STEVE@KROHNX.COM krohn excavating llc (616) 836-1942
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Nichole Cooper ncooper@acp-mail.com Bx Indiana (317) 619-9286
Daniel Dombos ddombos@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
Crissy Frickson cfrickson@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co., Inc. (269) 684-0842
Michael Kalin mkalin@kalininc.com Kalin Construction Co., Inc. (269) 925-2746
Name Email Company Phone
Melissa Patch melissa.patch@gcinc.com Granite Inliner, LLC (614) 529-6440
Scott Iseler iseler@iselerdemolition.com Iseler Demolition (800) 338-8396
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Daniel Dombos ddombos@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
Crissy Frickson cfrickson@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co., Inc. (269) 684-0842
chip thompson cthompson@abonmarche.com
JAKE SANCHEZ JAKE.SANCHEZ@FERGUSON.COM FERGUSON WATERWORKS (269) 383-1200
Jeff Woodcock jwoodcock@spectratechlining.com Spectra Tech LLC (317) 362-7526
Richard Rabbers rrabbers@sbcglobal.net Resident (269) 369-3346
Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
chip thompson cthompson@abonmarche.com
Name Email Company Phone
Daniel Dombos ddombos@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
Crissy Frickson cfrickson@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co., Inc. (269) 684-0842
Brian Hartline brian@johnboettcher.comcastbiz.net John Boettcher Sewer and Exc. (574) 259-1418
PAUL OSELKA pdoselka@aol.com PAJAY, INC (616) 292-4462
DANIEL KULWICKI dk@ncsc1983.com NORTHERN CONSTRUCTION SERVCIES, CORP. (269) 684-4438
Jeff Brueck jdbrueck@consumersconcrete.com Consumers Concrete Corporation (269) 370-6973
Robert Marvin bmarvinkcci@comcast.net Year (269) 208-4168
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Tim Drews tdrews@abonmarche.com
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Bruce Binger bruce@bandzcompany.com B and Z company (269) 925-6999
Charles Binger charlie@bandzcompany.com B & Z Company (269) 925-6999
Richard Rabbers rrabbers@sbcglobal.net Resident (269) 369-3346
Name Email Company Phone
Tammy Overby toverby@hamstragroup.com Hamstra Builders, Inc. (219) 956-3111
Jen Gunderson jgunderson@abonmarche.com
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Julie Dustn julie@databid.com DataBid (888) 929-3282
Sean Hughes shughes@dsi-group.com Development Solutions, Inc (312) 613-7326
Megan Bibler megan.bibler@gariup.com Gariup Construction Co Inc (219) 887-5233
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Matthew Vetor mvetor@goughinc.com Gough, Inc. (219) 756-2200
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Brian Palmer bpalmer@gl.nceusa.com Gibson-Lewis, LLC (574) 259-8581
Curt Albertson calbertson@hamstragroup.com Hamstra Builders, Inc. (219) 863-8029
Bob Harper bob@htelectricalservices.com H&T Electrical Services LLC (157) 485-0615
Brad Yoder brad@ryoderconstruction.com R. Yoder Construction (574) 773-3502
Pamela Smith psmith@paulborgconstruction.com Paul Borg Construction (773) 523-1111
Laurence Hayes lhayes@livingwatersco.com Living Waters Company (317) 996-2508
Steve Wartman steve@chicagomasonry.com Chicago Masonry Construction (219) 333-6333
Name Email Company Phone
chip thompson cthompson@abonmarche.com
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Matthew Vetor mvetor@goughinc.com Gough, Inc. (219) 756-2200
Julie Dustn julie@databid.com DataBid (888) 929-3282
Daniel Smith admin@lgsplumbing.com LGS Plumbing, Inc. (219) 663-2177
John Dudlicek dudlicek@grimmerconstruction.com Grimmer Construction, Inc. (219) 924-1623
Lynn Sarti Lynn@TheBancroftCompanies.com TGB Unlimited, Inc. (574) 968-2040
Ty Bancroft Ty@thebancroftcompanies.com The Bancroft Companies (574) 876-8016
Scott Clark scott.clark@thebancroftcompanies.com TGB Unlimited Inc. (574) 532-6936
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Teresa Butler tc@bucconstructionsupply.com BUC Construction Supply, Inc. (765) 412-3484
David McKim dwmckim@frontier.com Snyder Construction Co (812) 732-4831
Name Email Company Phone
Daniel Dombos ddombos@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Greg Dykema greg@dykemaexcavators.com Dykema Excavators, Inc (616) 363-6895
Michael Smoter msmoter@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (920) 973-6939
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Scott Drier Scott@team-terra.com Terra Contractors (231) 206-5654
Cole Grysen cole@mycon-contractors.com My-Con, Inc. (616) 848-8753
Brian DeLong bdelong@wadels.com Wadel Stabilization, Inc. (231) 873-4006
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
David Laarman dave@redlineexc.com Redline Excavating (616) 836-0606
Gary Weick weick@att.net Weick Brothers Excavating (616) 292-0815
Connor Montgomery montgomeryexc@outlook.com Montgomery Excavating (616) 902-5885
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Mike Hollebeek mike@grandvalleyconcrete.com Grand Valley Concrete (616) 862-1848
Ted Carpenter ted@als-excavating.com Al's Excavating Inc. (616) 405-2422
Christopher Cotton cdwlblades44@gmail.com Cotton Enterprise LLC (818) 826-8296
Roger Jourden rjourden@accurateexcavators.com Accurate Excavators (231) 766-0557
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Name Email Company Phone
Daniel Dombos ddombos@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
Landon Carlson lcarlson@ncsc1983.com Northern Construction Services, Corp. (269) 684-4438
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Michael Smoter msmoter@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (920) 973-6939
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Desirree Sibala desirree.sibala@constructconnect.com Constructconnect (323) 602-5079
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Nate Wagenmaker NateWagenmaker@anlaan.com Anlaan Corporation (616) 846-8442
Mary OConnor moconnor@mail.thebluebook.com Contractors Register, Inc. (800) 431-2584
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Richard Rabbers rrabbers@sbcglobal.net Resident (269) 369-3346
Name Email Company Phone
Miles Eaton meaton@abonmarche.com
Megan Bibler megan.bibler@gariup.com Gariup Construction Co Inc (219) 887-5233
Marty Zurbriggen mzurbriggen@sbcglobal.net ELLAS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INC. (219) 938-0860
Julie Dustn julie@databid.com DataBid (888) 929-3282
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Jake DeHaven jdehaven@laporteconstruction.com LaPorte Construction (219) 393-5555
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Danita Stringer dstringer@hasseconstruction.com Hasse Construction (219) 932-1611
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Bob Harper bob@htelectricalservices.com H&T Electrical Services LLC (157) 485-0615
Michele Dzielinski mcd@ldconstruction.com Larson Danielson Construction Company, Inc. (219) 362-2171
Norma Munoz norma@rexconco.com Rex Construction Co., Inc (219) 322-8090
Spencer Sutton spencersutton77@gmail.com RV Sutton (219) 728-9175
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
doug gough ryanconst@yahoo.com ryan construction, inc (219) 756-7417
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Carl Tungate ctungate@jcibridge.com JCI Bridge Group, Inc (219) 324-9393
Jorge Garcia jorge@garymaterial.com Gary Material (219) 256-4760
Mary OConnor moconnor@mail.thebluebook.com Contractors Register, Inc. (800) 431-2584
Name Email Company Phone
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
Crissy Frickson cfrickson@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co., Inc. (269) 684-0842
Kyle Weisman kylew@woodruffandsons.com Woodruff & Sons, Inc. (219) 898-6841
Will Smith wsmith@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (219) 851-1211
Alisha Krueger akrueger@milestonelp.com Milestone Contractors North, Inc. (574) 288-4811
Nicole Springer nicoles@woodruffandsons.com Woodruff & Sons, Inc. (219) 872-8605
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Ryan Miller ryan@dandmexcavating.com D & M Excavating (219) 872-9378
Jerry Jackson jjackson@cityoflaportein.gov City of LaPorte Wastewater (219) 608-9716
Tony Oss tjo@ldconstruction.com Larson-Danielson Construction Co., Inc. (219) 575-6123
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Michele Dzielinski mcd@ldconstruction.com Larson Danielson Construction Company, Inc. (219) 362-2171
Dave Syson dsyson@etnasupply.com Etna Supply (574) 261-8348
Scott Clark scott.clark@thebancroftcompanies.com TGB Unlimited Inc. (574) 532-6936
Ty Bancroft Ty@thebancroftcompanies.com The Bancroft Companies (574) 876-8016
Desirree Sibala desirree.sibala@constructconnect.com Constructconnect (323) 602-5079
Jered Baker estimating@hrpconstruction.com HRP Construction (574) 271-7800
Bonny Mangold dodge.docs@construction.com Dodge Data (413) 376-7032
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Monica Daniels monica.daniels@detroitmi.gov Detroit Water and Sewerage Department (313) 938-7912
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Rob Ickes rob@arntasphaltco.com Arnt Asphalt (269) 208-2059
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
brian huston bkhuston@arntasphaltco.com arnt asphalt sealing inc. (269) 208-4915
dwane knuth knuthexcavating@aol.com knuthexcavating LLC (269) 449-8829
Dean Shembarger Drshembarger@yahoo.com Shembarger asphalt (269) 208-6993
Nick Ricketts nricketts@mipmc.com Michigan Paving and Materials co. (269) 491-7680
Eric Green egreen@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
Chase Cottingham chase@a1asphaltinc.com A-1 Asphalt Inc. (269) 718-8039
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Sara VanderVeen svanderveen@lakemichigancollege.edu Lake Michigan College (269) 927-8611
Corey Kandow ckandow@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 876-9299
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Jason jmarquardt@abonmarche.com
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Joelle Regovich jregovich@abonmarche.com
Jon Anderson jon@arntasphaltco.com Arnt Asphalt Sealing Inc (269) 519-2526
Carlos Bernal admin@cnbconstructionllc.net CNB CONSTRUCTION (219) 515-2753
Parul Patel ppatel@nikiecorp.com Nikie Coroporation (734) 837-7923
Monica Daniels monica.daniels@detroitmi.gov Detroit Water and Sewerage Department (313) 938-7912
Name Email Company Phone
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Name Email Company Phone
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Nick Ricketts nricketts@mipmc.com Michigan Paving and Materials co. (269) 491-7680
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Jake Holliday jholliday@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
Blaine McAnany swtco@frontier.com Southwest Transport Co. (269) 621-6216
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Eric Green egreen@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
Jason jmarquardt@abonmarche.com
Joelle Regovich jregovich@abonmarche.com
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Alisha Krueger akrueger@milestonelp.com Milestone Contractors North, Inc. (574) 288-4811
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Mike Hollerbach hollerbachexc@gmail.com Hollerbach Excavating, Inc. (269) 465-6778
DANIEL KULWICKI dk@ncsc1983.com NORTHERN CONSTRUCTION SERVCIES, CORP. (269) 684-4438
Brandon Vasher bvasher@abonmarche.com Abonmarche Consultants (269) 285-0300
Landon Carlson lcarlson@ncsc1983.com Northern Construction Services, Corp. (269) 684-4438
PAUL OSELKA pdoselka@aol.com PAJAY, INC (616) 292-4462
Mike Freeman mfreeman@gowightman.com Wightman (850) 210-6320
Michael Rempalski mrempalski@gebsafety.com Give 'Em A Brake Safety (616) 531-8705
Muhammad Tayyab hassandk97@gmail.com Peace Estimating (323) 749-4808
Name Email Company Phone
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Scott Massie vendors@dynamoplaygrounds.com DYNAMO PLAYGROUNDS (613) 446-0030
Nathan Chamberlin nathanc@midstatesrecreation.com Midstates Recreation (614) 855-3790
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Trace Volpe tvolpe@pearsonconstruction.com Pearson Construction (269) 926-7281
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Jason jmarquardt@abonmarche.com
Joelle Regovich jregovich@abonmarche.com
John McDonald john@americanathletix.com American Athletix (616) 690 - 2645
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Erik McGuire erik@mcguirespro.com McGuire's Professional Construction (269) 925-4632
Brenda Hayes brenda@herasportssurfaces.com Hera Sports Surfaces (514) 709-3605
Conner Eyerly ceyerly@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 605-4100
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Karmen Posthumus karmenp@playenviro.com Play Environments Design (616) 395-2565
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Jack Miedema tjm2745@gmail.com TJM Services (269) 751-2633
Name Email Company Phone
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Dylan Arnold dylan.arnold@trianglesign.com Triangle Sign Services (303) 551-5014
Travis Lake tlake@rybamarine.com Ryba Marine (231) 420-4337
Tyler Finkle tyler.finkle@icc-commonwealth.com ICC Commonwealth (716) 634-3967
Josh Jacobs jdjacobs@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (111) 222-3333
Bill Pushaw Bill@pushawbuilders.com Pushaw Builders (616) 638-7232
larry erhardt lerhardtjr3@msn.com SKYE Contracting (616) 915-5279
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Ed Vugteveen ed@thompsonfab.net Thompson Fabrication (231) 903-5975
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
ryan mcdonald rmhs28@gmail.com Action Roofing (616) 846-3827
Patty Knicker pknicker@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 927-2295
mark jeltema markj.me2@gmail.com morden electric (616) 846-4899
sj tropical sjtropical11@gmail.com vortex (202) 717-7822
james Pudell jp@beaudoinelectric.com Beaudoin Electric (269) 925-4815
Steve Wartman SWARTMAN@SARGENTELECTRIC.COM Sargent Electric (219) 333-6333
Ryan Fras blackwaterwelding89@gmail.com Blackwater Welding LLC (720) 774-0339
Y.B Hariantono yb.hariantono@mail.com ICIO Chat (628) 389-8860
Tyler Scriven tyler.scriven@icc-commonwealth.com ICC Commonwealth (716) 870-5382
Name Email Company Phone
Joseph Bellina jbellina@casscoroad.com Cass County Road Commission (269) 445-8611
Mike Famiglietti mfamiglietti@v3co.com V3 Companies (630) 729-6223
Name Email Company Phone
John Stanton tjstanton1953@gmail.com CivilScape (206) 661-4532
Linda Klein lklein@constructionjournal.com Construction Journal (772) 781-2144
Andrew HArris aharris@horizonsignal.com Horizon Signal (260) 229-5031
Carrie Sinclair csinclair@toebe-construction.com Toebe Construction LLC (248) 349 - 7500
Mike Prater estimatorindianaearth@yahoo.com Indiana Earth, Inc. (574) 674-6488
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Eric Kamps ekamps@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 926-4556
Eric Green egreen@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Alisha Krueger akrueger@milestonelp.com Milestone Contractors North, Inc. (574) 288-4811
Linda Chamberlain linda@llconstructioncompany.com L & L Construction Company (517) 694-9979
Michael Kalin mkalin@kalininc.com Kalin Construction Co., Inc. (269) 925-2746
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Nick Ricketts nricketts@mipmc.com Michigan Paving and Materials co. (269) 491-7680
Mary OConnor moconnor@mail.thebluebook.com Contractors Register, Inc. (800) 431-2584
Jake Holliday jholliday@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
Name Email Company Phone
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Mack Green mgreen@greencande.com Green Construction and Engineering (269) 362-4167
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Doug Morris doug@comptonlandimprovement.com Compton Inc. (269) 999-0671
Trace Volpe tvolpe@pearsonconstruction.com Pearson Construction (269) 926-7281
Mike Hollerbach hollerbachexc@gmail.com Hollerbach Excavating, Inc. (269) 465-6778
Blaine McAnany swtco@frontier.com Southwest Transport Co. (269) 621-6216
Drew Atwood drew@riverworksconstruction.com Riverworks Construction (616) 499-1073
Mary OConnor moconnor@mail.thebluebook.com Contractors Register, Inc. (800) 431-2584
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Jack Miedema tjm2745@gmail.com TJM Services (269) 751-2633
Jake Holliday jholliday@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
David Wolf office@oselka.net Oselka Constructors Co (269) 469-2420
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
John Greaney jlgreaney@gasvoda.com Gasvoda & Associates (219) 309-4256
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Blaine McAnany swtco@frontier.com Southwest Transport Co. (269) 621-6216
Kyle Weisman kylew@woodruffandsons.com Woodruff & Sons, Inc. (219) 898-6841
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Crissy Frickson cfrickson@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co., Inc. (269) 684-0842
Mary OConnor moconnor@mail.thebluebook.com Contractors Register, Inc. (800) 431-2584
Leroy Dreibelbeis lrdkelko@gmail.com Kelko Enterprise LLC (574) 309-8728
Richard Rabbers rrabbers@sbcglobal.net Resident (269) 369-3346
Name Email Company Phone
Daniel Dombos ddombos@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Brian DeLong bdelong@wadels.com Wadel Stabilization, Inc. (231) 873-4006
Roger Jourden rjourden@accurateexcavators.com Accurate Excavators (231) 766-0557
Scott Drier Scott@team-terra.com Terra Contractors (231) 206-5654
Blaine McAnany swtco@frontier.com Southwest Transport Co. (269) 621-6216
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Clarence Bierman northernpc@att.net Northern Pipeline Contractors, Inc. (616) 402-3757
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Mary OConnor moconnor@mail.thebluebook.com Contractors Register, Inc. (800) 431-2584
Jeff Lindell jlindell@accurateexcavators.com Accurate Excavators (231) 766-0557
Gary Merkey estimating@jackson-merkey.com Jackson-Merkey Contractors, Inc. (231) 728-9344
Michael Smoter msmoter@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (920) 973-6939
Name Email Company Phone
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Crissy Frickson cfrickson@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co., Inc. (269) 684-0842
Bill Dyke bcdyke@consumersconcrete.com Consumers Concrete Corporation (269) 207-4160
Mary OConnor moconnor@mail.thebluebook.com Contractors Register, Inc. (800) 431-2584
DANIEL KULWICKI dk@ncsc1983.com NORTHERN CONSTRUCTION SERVCIES, CORP. (269) 684-4438
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Michael Smoter msmoter@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (920) 973-6939
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Lamont Simpson angelsdesign18@gmail.com Quasar Remodeling (269) 277-1227
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Richard Rabbers rrabbers@sbcglobal.net Resident (269) 369-3346
Name Email Company Phone
Carolyn Burke cburke@caldwelltanks.com Caldwell Tanks, Inc. (502) 964-3361
Vicki Gossel vicki.gossel@phoenixtank.com Phoenix Fabricators and Erectors, LLC (317) 271-7002
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Team Landmark estimating@teamlandmark.com Landmark Structures (817) 439-8888
Shannan Ellefson ellefsons@maguireiron.com Maguire Iron, Inc. (605) 334-9749
Danny Vushaj danny.vushaj@sevenbrotherspainting.com Seven Brothers Painting, Inc. (586) 323-7054
Jered Baker estimating@hrpconstruction.com HRP Construction (574) 271-7800
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Austin Smith austin@berg-johnson.com ABB / Berg-Johnson (312) 778-0298
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Melinda Jones mjones@pttg.com Pittsburg Tank & Tower Group (270) 826-9000
Cathy Piazza cathy.piazza@petersonandmatz.com Peterson and Matz, Inc. (847) 924-7891
Julie Dustn julie@databid.com DataBid (888) 929-3282
Mary OConnor moconnor@mail.thebluebook.com Contractors Register, Inc. (800) 431-2584
Paul Hayes paul.hayes@livingwatersco.com Living Waters Co. (317) 996-2508
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Keith Kegebein kkegebein@dyerconstruction.com Dyer Construction Company Inc (219) 865-2961
Greg Hoffman ghoffman@milestonelp.com Milestone (219) 746-1889
Julie Dustn julie@databid.com DataBid (888) 929-3282
Cindy Poliachik cpoliachik@constructionbidsource.com Construction Bid Source (888) 786-9450
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Matt Keiser mkeiser@abonmarche.com
Harrigan Williams hwilliams@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co, Inc (219) 977-0722
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
Name Email Company Phone
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
Dayna Boekenhauer utility@ihcconstruction.com IHC Construction Companies LLC (847) 742-1516
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Julie Dustn julie@databid.com DataBid (888) 929-3282
Amy Webster plandesk@midwestmole.com Midwest Mole, Inc. (317) 545-1335
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Richie Johnston richiej@rjunderground.com RJ Underground Inc (262) 605-8933
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Ty Bancroft Ty@thebancroftcompanies.com The Bancroft Companies (574) 876-8016
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Daniel Smith admin@lgsplumbing.com LGS Plumbing, Inc. (219) 663-2177
Crissy Frickson cfrickson@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co., Inc. (269) 684-0842
John Dudlicek dudlicek@grimmerconstruction.com Grimmer Construction, Inc. (219) 924-1623
Mary OConnor moconnor@mail.thebluebook.com Contractors Register, Inc. (800) 431-2584
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Kyle Weisman kylew@woodruffandsons.com Woodruff & Sons, Inc. (219) 898-6841
Matthew Vetor mvetor@goughinc.com Gough, Inc. (219) 756-2200
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Joe Abt procisionboring@sbcglobal.net Procision Boring, Inc. (847) 782-0672
Keith Kegebein kkegebein@dyerconstruction.com Dyer Construction Company Inc (219) 865-2961
Lynn Sarti Lynn@TheBancroftCompanies.com TGB Unlimited, Inc. (574) 968-2040
Sue Bazen ugsiae@undergroundsolutions.com Underground Solutions, Inc. (858) 218-3728
Tony Beilman tony.beilman@isco-pipe.com ISCO Industries, Inc. (502) 318-6697
Eddie Ramos eddie@southeastdrilling.com Southeast Directional Drilling (520) 381-1203
Susan Bazen sbazen@aegion.com Aegion (616) 856-8271
Sam Jablonowski sjablonowski@abonmarche.com
Melissa Taylor Melissa@tpiutility.com TPI Utility Construction (317) 447-0944
Scott Clark scott.clark@thebancroftcompanies.com TGB Unlimited Inc. (574) 532-6936
Barb Henry barbh@upvco.com Underground Pipe & Valve, Co. (574) 300-9767
David Noosbond Galle4@Frontier.com David Noosbond G.C. (269) 332-4438
Kyle Nagel kyle.nagel@hss-mmco.com Highway Safety Services (765) 250-9296
Trip Weck trip.weck@isco-pipe.com ISCO Industries (502) 386-0544
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
David McKim dwmckim@frontier.com Snyder Construction Co (812) 732-4831
Name Email Company Phone
Dan Bomzer dbomzer@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 926-4552
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Bruce Binger bruce@bandzcompany.com B and Z company (269) 925-6999
Trisha Schmidt bids@elitepipeline.com Elite Pipeline Services, Inc (616) 726-8286
Stephan Bichler steve.bichler@gmail.com B&B Environmental (231) 519-0138
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Mary OConnor moconnor@mail.thebluebook.com Contractors Register, Inc. (800) 431-2584
Kim Thompson kthompson@bhcity.us City of Benton Harbor (269) 927-8408
Joelle Regovich jregovich@abonmarche.com
Charles Binger charlie@bandzcompany.com B & Z Company (269) 925-6999
Jeff Root jroot@plummersenv.com Plummers Environmental Services (616) 877-3930
Scott Taylor staylor@swtexcavating.com SWT Excavating Inc. (269) 327-1908
Martin Ryerson martin@ryersonbros.com Ryerson Brothers Excavating LLC (231) 888-4020
Brian DeLong bdelong@wadels.com Wadel Stabilization, Inc. (231) 873-4006
Monica Daniels monica.daniels@detroitmi.gov Detroit Water and Sewerage Department (313) 938-7912
Scott Gilliam sgilliam@rogueindustrial.com Rogue Industrial Services (313) 468-8888
Daniel Dombos ddombos@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
Richard Rabbers rrabbers@sbcglobal.net Resident (269) 369-3346
Name Email Company Phone
Dan Bomzer dbomzer@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 926-4552
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Michael Kalin mkalin@kalininc.com Kalin Construction Co., Inc. (269) 925-2746
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Blaine McAnany swtco@frontier.com Southwest Transport Co. (269) 621-6216
Kyle Weisman kylew@woodruffandsons.com Woodruff & Sons, Inc. (219) 898-6841
Scott Taylor staylor@swtexcavating.com SWT Excavating Inc. (269) 327-1908
Crissy Frickson cfrickson@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co., Inc. (269) 684-0842
Steve Beight sdbeight@gmail.com Clearwater Construction Management (727) 348-2785
Kim Thompson kthompson@bhcity.us City of Benton Harbor (269) 927-8408
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Joelle Regovich jregovich@abonmarche.com
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Charles Binger charlie@bandzcompany.com B & Z Company (269) 925-6999
John Houbeck john.houbeck@coreandmain.com Core & Main (616) 265-9000
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Ryan Rarick ryan@kalamazooexcavation.com Kalamazoo Excavation (269) 271-4276
Eric Mazoch Eric@fivestarenergyservices.com Five Star Energy Services, LLC (414) 350-7014
Timothy Balkema tbalkema@balkemaexc.com Balkema Excavating, Inc. (269) 345-5289
KEVIN MORGAN kmorgan@droneviewtech.com DroneView Technologies - Bloomfield Hills, MI (517) 315-8509
Shannon Evanchec proposals@truepani.com TruePani, Inc. (724) 584-7192
Roshonda Hayes services@newdetroitpayroll.com New Detroit Payroll & Accounting Services (313) 690-3913
John Bidigare jbidigare@bidigarecontractors.com Bidigare (810) 560-2395
Ken Colley allseasonsunderground2009@yahoo.com All Seasons Underground Construction (517) 902-4528
Jeffrey Lang office@langbuild.com Lang Constructors, Inc (810) 743-6702
Jered Baker estimating@hrpconstruction.com HRP Construction (574) 271-7800
Martin Ryerson martin@ryersonbros.com Ryerson Brothers Excavating LLC (231) 888-4020
Dave Remington DTRemington@aol.com Remington Construction (269) 720-9507
Brian DeLong bdelong@wadels.com Wadel Stabilization, Inc. (231) 873-4006
Monica Daniels monica.daniels@detroitmi.gov Detroit Water and Sewerage Department (313) 938-7912
Tom Bulten tbulten@grcity.us Grand Rapids Water System (616) 456-4473
Daniel Dombos ddombos@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
Richard Rabbers rrabbers@sbcglobal.net Resident (269) 369-3346
Name Email Company Phone
Blaine McAnany swtco@frontier.com Southwest Transport Co. (269) 621-6216
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Timothy McAlister timothy.mcalister@cardno.com Cardno (248) 982-3601
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Chuck Campbell ccampbell@res.us RES Great Lakes LLC (608) 897-8641
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
William Kersaan bkersaan@grandriverconstruction.com Grand River Construction, Inc. (616) 437-2046
Nate Wagenmaker NateWagenmaker@anlaan.com Anlaan Corporation (616) 846-8442
Heath Meyer hm.gen3@gmail.com Generation III Excavating (616) 836-3201
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Crissy Frickson cfrickson@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co., Inc. (269) 684-0842
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Dennis Moore triple.d@att.net Triple D Excavating & Moore, LLC (269) 876-8907
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
David Wolf office@oselka.net Oselka Constructors Co (269) 469-2420
Martin Rivas mrivas@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (361) 343-3303
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Kyle Ellis kellis@milbocker.com Milbocker & Sons, Inc. (269) 673-2195
Patrick Ashton pataindianaearth@yahoo.com Indiana Earth (574) 532-9200
Ken Willcutt kwillcutt@ualocal357.com Kw plumbing (269) 569-3492
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Jack Miedema tjm2745@gmail.com TJM Services (269) 751-2633
David Walorski davidwalorski@northernin.com NORTHERN INDIANA CONSTRUCTION CO. (574) 256-1811
Carl Tungate ctungate@milestonelp.com Milestone Contractors LP (574) 876-9321
jim bennett jb@toledocaissoncorp.com Toledo Caisson (734) 854-8118
Jodi Busscher Info@vikingmarineco.com Viking Marine Construction LLC (616) 294-3597
Mary OConnor moconnor@mail.thebluebook.com Contractors Register, Inc. (800) 431-2584
Drew Atwood drew@riverworksconstruction.com Riverworks Construction (616) 499-1073
Grant Plockmeyer grant@riverworksconstruction.com Riverworks Construction (616) 834-7887
Joelle Regovich jregovich@abonmarche.com
Name Email Company Phone
David WILL david.will@eandlgroup.com E&L Construction Group (810) 744-4300
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Brad Yoder brad@ryoderconstruction.com R. Yoder Construction (574) 773-3502
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Brian Palmer bpalmer@gl.nceusa.com Gibson-Lewis, LLC (574) 259-8581
CCS Bidding ccsbidding@clarkcc.com Clark Contracting Services (248) 286-1000
William Cox billc@oakmi.com Owen-Ames-Kimball (269) 366-6427
Leads Hellas leads@hellasconstruction.com Hellas Construction, Inc. (512) 250-2910
Jeff Williams jwilliams@kuhnspecialtyflooring.com Kuhn Specialty Flooring (269) 832-1921
Jim Jenosky james.jenosky@laforceinc.com Laforce/Electronic Security Systems (616) 575-8400
Trace Volpe tvolpe@pearsonconstruction.com Pearson Construction (269) 926-7281
jacob harris jacob@majordisplay.com majordisplay.com (916) 742-2812
Tont Diamond tony@midwestcabinetsolutions.com Midwest Cabinet Solutions (765) 664-3938
Melissa Lowdermilk melissa@dynamicsportsconstruction.com Dynamic Sports Construction, Inc. (512) 260-6722
Tim Noonan accounting@meadwhite.com Mead and White Electric Inc (269) 465-6922
Elise Crosson elise.crosson@irwinseating.com Irwin Seating Company (618) 483-2323
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Tim Lasher tlasher@clarkcc.com Clark Contracting Services (269) 903-7523
April Roberts aroberts@koroseal.com Koroseal Interior Products (330) 907-9676
Muhammad Ahmad Aamir mahmad@qtosol.com QTO Solutions (503) 969-9355
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Matthew Vetor mvetor@goughinc.com Gough, Inc. (219) 756-2200
Christina Escotto christina.escotto@gariup.com Gariup Construction (219) 887-5233
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Cindy Poliachik cpoliachik@constructionbidsource.com Construction Bid Source (888) 786-9450
Daniel Smith admin@lgsplumbing.com LGS Plumbing, Inc. (219) 663-2177
John Dudlicek dudlicek@grimmerconstruction.com Grimmer Construction, Inc. (219) 924-1623
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Julie Dustn julie@databid.com DataBid (888) 929-3282
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Lynn Sarti Lynn@TheBancroftCompanies.com TGB Unlimited, Inc. (574) 968-2040
Sue Bazen ugsiae@undergroundsolutions.com Underground Solutions, Inc. (858) 218-3728
Kyle Weisman kylew@woodruffandsons.com Woodruff & Sons, Inc. (219) 898-6841
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Keith Kegebein kkegebein@dyerconstruction.com Dyer Construction Company Inc (219) 865-2961
Matt Keiser mkeiser@abonmarche.com
Miles Craft miles@hnguu.com H&G Underground Utilities (219) 363-2746
Amy Webster plandesk@midwestmole.com Midwest Mole, Inc. (317) 545-1335
Eric Olsen eric@watertapinc.com Watertap Inc. (Sub-Contractor) (248) 974-7122
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Mary OConnor moconnor@mail.thebluebook.com Contractors Register, Inc. (800) 431-2584
Martin Ryerson martin@ryersonbros.com Ryerson Brothers Excavating LLC (231) 888-4020
Name Email Company Phone
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Conner Eyerly ceyerly@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 605-4100
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Kelly Kern kelly.kern@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (330) 397-2964
Eric Green egreen@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
Jake Holliday jholliday@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Thad Rieder trieder@pearsonconstruction.com Pearson Construction (269) 926-7281
Trace Volpe tvolpe@pearsonconstruction.com Pearson Construction (269) 926-7281
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
Blaine McAnany swtco@frontier.com Southwest Transport Co. (269) 621-6216
Tim Noonan accounting@meadwhite.com Mead and White Electric Inc (269) 465-6922
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Stephanie Kuzniar fencer@futurefencecompany.com Future Fence Company (586) 755-0900
Jack Miedema tjm2745@gmail.com TJM Services (269) 751-2633
Bruce Binger bruce@bandzcompany.com B and Z company (269) 925-6999
Ryan Howard ryan@creativelandscapinginc.com Creative Landscaping & Design (269) 519-4933
Cole Witte cole@gilbertbuildingco.com Gilbert Building Company (941) 920-7744
Richard Rabbers rrabbers@sbcglobal.net Resident (269) 369-3346
Name Email Company Phone
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Brad Yoder brad@ryoderconstruction.com R. Yoder Construction (574) 773-3502
Brian Palmer bpalmer@gl.nceusa.com Gibson-Lewis, LLC (574) 259-8581
Marita Kreps office@bbgc.us Brown & Brown General Contractors, Inc. (574) 862 - 2171
Cole Witte cole@gilbertbuildingco.com Gilbert Building Company (941) 920-7744
Kevin Yoder kevin@ryoderconstruction.com R Yoder Construction, Inc (574) 773-3502
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Stephanie Wolf swolf@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (000) 000 - 0000
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Scott Drier Scott@team-terra.com Terra Contractors (231) 206-5654
Brian DeLong bdelong@wadels.com Wadel Stabilization, Inc. (231) 873-4006
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Scott Taylor staylor@swtexcavating.com SWT Excavating Inc. (269) 327-1908
Martin Ryerson martin@ryersonbros.com Ryerson Brothers Excavating LLC (231) 888-4020
Steve Kiekover stneki@hotmail.com Tri City Backhoe (161) 640-2003
Jeff Gustafson office@gustafsonhdd.com Gustafson HDD LLC (231) 730-3598
Trip Weck trip.weck@isco-pipe.com ISCO Industries (502) 386-0544
Cason Rawson Casonrawsonapex@gmail.com Apex Excavating & Underground, LLC (231) 429-6633
Eric Mazoch Eric@fivestarenergyservices.com Five Star Energy Services, LLC (414) 350-7014
Monica Daniels monica.daniels@detroitmi.gov Detroit Water and Sewerage Department (313) 938-7912
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Dan Bomzer dbomzer@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 926-4552
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Jimmy Kabel jimmyindianaearth@yahoo.com 5747072886 (574) 707-2886
Nate Wagenmaker NateWagenmaker@anlaan.com Anlaan Corporation (616) 846-8442
Mack Green mgreen@greencande.com Green Construction and Engineering (269) 362-4167
David Wolf office@oselka.net Oselka Constructors Co (269) 469-2420
Shelley Zeiger szeiger.ve@outlook.com Versaw Earthworks (269) 362-0800
Drew Atwood drew@riverworksconstruction.com Riverworks Construction (616) 499-1073
Crissy Frickson cfrickson@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co., Inc. (269) 684-0842
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
David Noosbond Galle4@Frontier.com David Noosbond G.C. (269) 332-4438
Jack Miedema tjm2745@gmail.com TJM Services (269) 751-2633
Martin Ryerson martin@ryersonbros.com Ryerson Brothers Excavating LLC (231) 888-4020
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Jay Ferguson jferguson@aegion.com Insituform Technologies USA, LLC (317) 408-7136
Jeff Root jroot@plummersenv.com Plummers Environmental Services (616) 877-3930
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Gary Mock gary@artcoatingtech.com 419-636-2684 (419) 636-2684
Trisha Schmidt bids@elitepipeline.com Elite Pipeline Services, Inc (616) 726-8286
Eoin Kelly eoin.kelly@predlsystems.com Predl Systems North America Inc (604) 415-9944
Karen Borgmann karen@mcspinc.com Municipal and Contractor Sealing Products (513) 482-3300
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Eric Stanford eric@artcoatingtech.com Advanced Rehabilitation Technology (419) 633-3146
Mary OConnor moconnor@mail.thebluebook.com Contractors Register, Inc. (800) 431-2584
Stephanie Wolf swolf@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (000) 000 - 0000
Jennifer Hoop jhoop@concospray.com Conco Spray Solutions (317) 428-6543
Leyton Peavler leyton.peavler@culycontracting.com Culy Contracting LLC (765) 584 - 8509
Joshua Price jprice@structuredsolutions.us Structured Solutions LLC (800) 518-8971
Joseph Barton sales@durasealusa.com DuraSeal, LLC (512) 944-0895
Matthew Richards mrichards@vortexcompanies.com Quadex LLC (914) 512-7713
Kelly Dilbeck kdilbeck@nationalpowerrodding.com National Power Rodding Corp. (312) 666-7700
Doug Kadzban dkadzban@cityofallegan.org City of Allegan (616) 430-0324
Martin Ryerson martin@ryersonbros.com Ryerson Brothers Excavating LLC (231) 888-4020
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Drew Atwood drew@riverworksconstruction.com Riverworks Construction (616) 499-1073
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Linda Klein lklein@constructionjournal.com Construction Journal (772) 781-2144
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Crissy Frickson cfrickson@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co., Inc. (269) 684-0842
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Kelly Kern kelly.kern@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (330) 397-2964
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Brad Yoder brad@ryoderconstruction.com R. Yoder Construction (574) 773-3502
Jill Robertson jill.robertson@oldcastle.com Moistureshield (224) 500-6787
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Joseph Roggow jroggow@roggowcc.com Roggow Construction Company (269) 588-3143
Mack Green mgreen@greencande.com Green Construction and Engineering (269) 362-4167
Bruce Binger bruce@bandzcompany.com B and Z company (269) 925-6999
David Noosbond Galle4@Frontier.com David Noosbond G.C. (269) 332-4438
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Robert Burkel rburkel@ameripavement.com American Pavement Solutions (920) 662-9662
Martin Ryerson martin@ryersonbros.com Ryerson Brothers Excavating LLC (231) 888-4020
Richard Rabbers rrabbers@sbcglobal.net Resident (269) 369-3346
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Drew Atwood drew@riverworksconstruction.com Riverworks Construction (616) 499-1073
Jack Miedema tjm2745@gmail.com TJM Services (269) 751-2633
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Brad Yoder brad@ryoderconstruction.com R. Yoder Construction (574) 773-3502
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Thad Rieder trieder@pearsonconstruction.com Pearson Construction (269) 926-7281
teray tabili atabad.hva@gmail.com tabili teray (770) 962-1387
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
PAUL OSELKA pdoselka@aol.com PAJAY, INC (616) 292-4462
Mack Green mgreen@greencande.com Green Construction and Engineering (269) 362-4167
Juan Ruelas juan@rathco.com Rathco Safety Supply, Inc. (269) 323-0153
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Scott Taylor staylor@swtexcavating.com SWT Excavating Inc. (269) 327-1908
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Charles Binger charlie@bandzcompany.com B & Z Company (269) 925-6999
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Eric Mazoch Eric@fivestarenergyservices.com Five Star Energy Services, LLC (414) 350-7014
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Elin Betanzo elin@safewaterengineering.com Safe Water Engineering, LLC (248) 326-4339
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Jason jmarquardt@abonmarche.com
PAUL OSELKA pdoselka@aol.com PAJAY, INC (616) 292-4462
Brian Corson bcorson@etnasupply.com Etna Supply Co (616) 893-5447
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Timothy Balkema tbalkema@balkemaexc.com Balkema Excavating, Inc. (269) 345-5289
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Jered Baker estimating@hrpconstruction.com HRP Construction (574) 271-7800
Roshonda Hayes services@newdetroitpayroll.com New Detroit Payroll & Accounting Services (313) 690-3913
Crissy Frickson cfrickson@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co., Inc. (269) 684-0842
John Bidigare jbidigare@bidigarecontractors.com Bidigare (810) 560-2395
David Wolf office@oselka.net Oselka Constructors Co (269) 469-2420
JAMES WHEELER cjdirectionalboring@gmail.com C & JDIRECTIONAL BORING INC (810) 789-5695
Eric Green egreen@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
Henry Brewer henrywbrewerjr@gmail.com Brewer (808) 954-2654
Jeffrey Lang office@langbuild.com Lang Constructors, Inc (810) 743-6702
Dave Remington DTRemington@aol.com Remington Construction (269) 720-9507
Christopher Van Wormer chris.vanwormer@ferpalinfrastructure.com FER-PAL Construction (734) 624-5321
Devs Team yourdevexpert@gmail.com Backstage (233) 333 - 3333
Juan Ruelas juan@rathco.com Rathco Safety Supply, Inc. (269) 323-0153
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Jason jmarquardt@abonmarche.com
Joelle Regovich jregovich@abonmarche.com
Elin Betanzo elin@safewaterengineering.com Safe Water Engineering, LLC (248) 326-4339
Dan Bomzer dbomzer@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 926-4552
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
PAUL OSELKA pdoselka@aol.com PAJAY, INC (616) 292-4462
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Thomas Zoulek estimating@midcitycorp.us Mid City Corporation (262) 781-5940
Ellis Mitchell emitchell@bhcity.us City of Benton Harbor (269) 927-8457
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Scott Taylor staylor@swtexcavating.com SWT Excavating Inc. (269) 327-1908
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Timothy Balkema tbalkema@balkemaexc.com Balkema Excavating, Inc. (269) 345-5289
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Eric Mazoch Eric@fivestarenergyservices.com Five Star Energy Services, LLC (414) 350-7014
Michael Kalin mkalin@kalininc.com Kalin Construction Co., Inc. (269) 925-2746
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Samantha Biltcliffe samantha@120water.com 120Water (508) 642-0444
Austin Frazier afrazier@120water.com 120 Water Audit, Inc (317) 408-4275
Brenner Bonene contact@safe-water.co Safe-Water L. L. C. (517) 391-8595
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Joe Pilara joepilara@dependablesewer.com Dependable Sewer Service (989) 892-3011
Edward Wenz wenz_ed@yahoo.com Lead Renovator Training/ Contractors Training (586) 291-1616
Jason Cole jason.cole@michmca.org MMCA (313) 384-3337
Bill Brown bbrown@rwlservice.net R.W. lapine (269) 666-3787
Donald Stevens donalds@wtstevens.com WT Stevens Const (810) 449-9418
Shannon Evanchec proposals@truepani.com TruePani, Inc. (724) 584-7192
Jered Baker estimating@hrpconstruction.com HRP Construction (574) 271-7800
Leo Evans leo.evans@shorelinecity.com City of Muskegon (231) 724-6920
Roshonda Hayes services@newdetroitpayroll.com New Detroit Payroll & Accounting Services (313) 690-3913
Charles Binger charlie@bandzcompany.com B & Z Company (269) 925-6999
Crissy Frickson cfrickson@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co., Inc. (269) 684-0842
John Bidigare jbidigare@bidigarecontractors.com Bidigare (810) 560-2395
Roena Rice roenarice777@comcast.net City of Benton Harbor (269) 277-6489
Beverly Beard bevg@wtstevens.com WT Stevens Construction, Inc. (313) 293-3714
Lamont Simpson angelsdesign18@gmail.com Quasar Remodeling (269) 277-1227
CHRISTEN FIELDING cfielding@cressy.com Cressy (574) 807-1289
JAMES WHEELER cjdirectionalboring@gmail.com C & JDIRECTIONAL BORING INC (810) 789-5695
Haley Mueller concretecuttersllc@gmail.com 5863036998 (586) 303-6998
Al Washington arwprosolutions@gmail.com ARW PRO SOLUTIONS INC (810) 397-1043
Carl Turek Turekvideo@yahoo.com Turek Photography & Video (616) 888-0761
Henry Brewer henrywbrewerjr@gmail.com Brewer (808) 954-2654
Scott Burkholder burkholderex@yahoo.com Burkholder Excavating Inc. (269) 426-4227
Michael Hagan mhagan@pipetekservices.com Pipetek Infrastructure Services (734) 921-3054
Molly Tekulve molly@120water.com 120Water (317) 938-1018
Jeff Gustafson office@gustafsonhdd.com Gustafson HDD LLC (231) 730-3598
Jim Stover jimstover47@gmail.com Top notch plumbing (616) 272-0241
Bradley Shepler bshepler@hrcengr.com Hubbell, Roth & Clark, Inc. (248) 535-3337
Paula Worthington pworthington@uchicago.edu University of Chicago (847) 903-2014
Pieter Beyer pbeyer@hollandbpw.com Holland Board of Public Works (616) 355-1564
Heather Cheslek cheslekha@bv.com Black & Veatch (616) 710-3446
Trisha Schmidt bids@elitepipeline.com Elite Pipeline Services, Inc (616) 726-8286
Steve Crider stevec@criderandcrider.com Crider & Crider, Inc (812) 336-4452
Bill Rizor brizor@hoffmanbrosinc.com Hoffman Bros., Inc. (269) 965-1207
Joseph Jonas joej@hrpconstruction.com HRP Construction Inc. (574) 271-7800
Ryan Schroder rschroder@hoffmanbrosinc.com Hoffman Bros., Inc. (517) 231-3653
Maenica Berry Maenica.Berry@fortworthtexas.gov City of Fort Worth (817) 266-1290
Ken Colley allseasonsunderground2009@yahoo.com All Seasons Underground Construction (517) 902-4528
Kelley Kucharczyk officeadmin@swtexcavating.com SWT Excavating (269) 327-1908
Landon Carlson lcarlson@ncsc1983.com Northern Construction Services, Corp. (269) 684-4438
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Matthew Vanderstar matthew.vanderstar@coreandmain.com Core and Main (574) 276-3280
Jeffrey Lang office@langbuild.com Lang Constructors, Inc (810) 743-6702
Olya Egorov ovegorov@ucdavis.edu Environmental Policy Innovation Center (650) 796-7463
Barb Henry barbh@upvco.com Underground Pipe & Valve, Co. (574) 300-9767
Thomas Gunning Gunner44622@gmail.com Gunning marine and excavating (616) 299-4681
Scott Parker scott@woodmenders.com Woodmenders.com (269) 313-0042
John Houbeck john.houbeck@coreandmain.com Core & Main (616) 265-9000
patrick butler patb@upvco.com Underground Pipe and Valve, CO (765) 421-1519
Ken Riley rilekenny@gmail.com KR Companies LLC (269) 908-1428
Eric Green egreen@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
Daniel Dombos ddombos@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
Veo Luster vfluster54@gmail.com SG Cntracting INC (313) 485-2069
Abe Taylor atay06734@gmail.com Swt excavating (269) 492-8281
Kimberly Bryant Kim@candhconcrete.net C and H Concrete, LLC (269) 468-8800
Luke Super luke@superconst.com Super Construction (989) 684-8276
BRYAN BENN bbenn@seepipe.com R&R VISUAL INC. (574) 224-5455
Joseph Stegehuis Office@spsproplumbing.com SPS Pro Plumbing (616) 443-4156
Dave Remington DTRemington@aol.com Remington Construction (269) 720-9507
Cyndi Roper croper@nrdc.org NRDC (517) 388-8363
Martin Ryerson martin@ryersonbros.com Ryerson Brothers Excavating LLC (231) 888-4020
Jason Grant Jgee_1976@yahoo.com Jgrantexcavatingllc (269) 591-0097
Juan Ruelas juan@rathco.com Rathco Safety Supply, Inc. (269) 323-0153
MELANIE HALL m.hall@midcodiving.com Midco Diving and Marine (605) 791-3030
Monica Daniels monica.daniels@detroitmi.gov Detroit Water and Sewerage Department (313) 938-7912
Tom Bulten tbulten@grcity.us Grand Rapids Water System (616) 456-4473
Richard Rabbers rrabbers@sbcglobal.net Resident (269) 369-3346
Name Email Company Phone
PAUL OSELKA pdoselka@aol.com PAJAY, INC (616) 292-4462
Jake Vance jvance@miconcrete.net Michigan Concrete Association (517) 230-2322
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Nick Ricketts nricketts@mipmc.com Michigan Paving and Materials co. (269) 491-7680
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Michael Kalin mkalin@kalininc.com Kalin Construction Co., Inc. (269) 925-2746
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Timothy Balkema tbalkema@balkemaexc.com Balkema Excavating, Inc. (269) 345-5289
Bill Rizor brizor@hoffmanbrosinc.com Hoffman Bros., Inc. (269) 965-1207
Dwight Spengler dwight@constructionvideomedia.com Construction Video Media (586) 752-2580
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
John Houbeck john.houbeck@coreandmain.com Core & Main (616) 265-9000
Eric Green egreen@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
Lamont Simpson angelsdesign18@gmail.com Quasar Remodeling (269) 277-1227
Charles Binger charlie@bandzcompany.com B & Z Company (269) 925-6999
Dan Bomzer dbomzer@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 926-4552
Landon Carlson lcarlson@ncsc1983.com Northern Construction Services, Corp. (269) 684-4438
Crissy Frickson cfrickson@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co., Inc. (269) 684-0842
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Tim Zebell tzebell@sjcity.com City of St. Joseph (269) 876-0700
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Rebecca Wolters rebecca.wolters@conteches.com Contech (248) 949-6214
Ed DROZDOWSKI edd@diamondconcretesawing.com DIAMOND CONCRETE SAWING (616) 466-7960
Andrew Holz Insituformsales@aegion.com Insituform Technologies LLC (813) 465 - 4587
Trisha Schmidt bids@elitepipeline.com Elite Pipeline Services, Inc (616) 726-8286
Dave Gugin dave@kennedysolutionsinc.com Kennedy Solutions Inc. (810) 599-3069
Chris EBY CEBY@HOOSIERLANDEXCAVATING.COM Hoosierland Excavating (574) 612-6791
Stephanie Wolf swolf@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (000) 000 - 0000
Christa Hurley-King christa.hurley-king@gec-group.com Globetrotters Engineering Corporation (312) 647-4148
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Greg Moody greg@pkcontracting.com P.K Contracting (248) 362-2130
Jeff Root jroot@plummersenv.com Plummers Environmental Services (616) 877-3930
DANIEL KULWICKI dk@ncsc1983.com NORTHERN CONSTRUCTION SERVCIES, CORP. (269) 684-4438
Dave Remington DTRemington@aol.com Remington Construction (269) 720-9507
Martin Ryerson martin@ryersonbros.com Ryerson Brothers Excavating LLC (231) 888-4020
Michael Rempalski mrempalski@gebsafety.com Give 'Em A Brake Safety (616) 531-8705
Juan Ruelas juan@rathco.com Rathco Safety Supply, Inc. (269) 323-0153
Jeff Weaver jweaver@abonmarche.com
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Conner Eyerly ceyerly@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 605-4100
Steve Crider stevec@criderandcrider.com Crider & Crider, Inc (812) 336-4452
JAMES WHEELER cjdirectionalboring@gmail.com C & JDIRECTIONAL BORING INC (810) 789-5695
Eric Mazoch Eric@fivestarenergyservices.com Five Star Energy Services, LLC (414) 350-7014
Thomas Zoulek estimating@midcitycorp.us Mid City Corporation (262) 781-5940
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Timothy Balkema tbalkema@balkemaexc.com Balkema Excavating, Inc. (269) 345-5289
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Ken Colley allseasonsunderground2009@yahoo.com All Seasons Underground Construction (517) 902-4528
Bill Rizor brizor@hoffmanbrosinc.com Hoffman Bros., Inc. (269) 965-1207
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Haley Mueller concretecuttersllc@gmail.com 5863036998 (586) 303-6998
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
PAUL OSELKA pdoselka@aol.com PAJAY, INC (616) 292-4462
John Houbeck john.houbeck@coreandmain.com Core & Main (616) 265-9000
Elin Betanzo elin@safewaterengineering.com Safe Water Engineering, LLC (248) 326-4339
Donald Stevens donalds@wtstevens.com WT Stevens Const (810) 449-9418
Scott Taylor staylor@swtexcavating.com SWT Excavating Inc. (269) 327-1908
Charles Binger charlie@bandzcompany.com B & Z Company (269) 925-6999
Ken Riley rilekenny@gmail.com KR Companies LLC (269) 908-1428
Michael Kalin mkalin@kalininc.com Kalin Construction Co., Inc. (269) 925-2746
Nick Ricketts nricketts@mipmc.com Michigan Paving and Materials co. (269) 491-7680
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Landon Carlson lcarlson@ncsc1983.com Northern Construction Services, Corp. (269) 684-4438
Crissy Frickson cfrickson@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co., Inc. (269) 684-0842
Lamont Simpson angelsdesign18@gmail.com Quasar Remodeling (269) 277-1227
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Durwood Dagostino dagostinoexcavation@gmail.com D.A. D'Agostino Custom Excavation & Trucking, Inc. (269) 422 - 1622
joe pilara JP48507@AOL.COM Dependable Sewer (989) 892-3011
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Joey Shikany joey@120water.com 120Water (317) 731-3536
Tim Zebell tzebell@sjcity.com City of St. Joseph (269) 876-0700
Joseph Stegehuis Office@spsproplumbing.com SPS Pro Plumbing (616) 443-4156
Tim Drews tdrews@abonmarche.com
Trisha Schmidt bids@elitepipeline.com Elite Pipeline Services, Inc (616) 726-8286
Chris EBY CEBY@HOOSIERLANDEXCAVATING.COM Hoosierland Excavating (574) 612-6791
Barb Henry barbh@upvco.com Underground Pipe & Valve, Co. (574) 300-9767
David Wolf office@oselka.net Oselka Constructors Co (269) 469-2420
Dave Remington DTRemington@aol.com Remington Construction (269) 720-9507
Martin Ryerson martin@ryersonbros.com Ryerson Brothers Excavating LLC (231) 888-4020
Juan Ruelas juan@rathco.com Rathco Safety Supply, Inc. (269) 323-0153
Jeff Gustafson office@gustafsonhdd.com Gustafson HDD LLC (231) 730-3598
Monica Daniels monica.daniels@detroitmi.gov Detroit Water and Sewerage Department (313) 938-7912
Brian DeLong bdelong@wadels.com Wadel Stabilization, Inc. (231) 873-4006
Christopher Van Wormer chris.vanwormer@ferpalinfrastructure.com FER-PAL Construction (734) 624-5321
Daniel Dombos ddombos@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
Name Email Company Phone
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Thad Rieder trieder@pearsonconstruction.com Pearson Construction (269) 926-7281
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Mack Green mgreen@greencande.com Green Construction and Engineering (269) 362-4167
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Adriene White adriene@brusseebrady.com Brussee Brady (269) 278-7102
Erik McGuire erik@mcguirespro.com McGuire's Professional Construction (269) 925-4632
Dave Gugin dave@kennedysolutionsinc.com Kennedy Solutions Inc. (810) 599-3069
John Beverstock johnb@warwickproducts.com Warwick Products (216) 334-1200
Ryan Fras amber.blackwaterwelding@gmail.com Blackwater Welding, LLC (574) 485-6132
Richard Rabbers rrabbers@sbcglobal.net Resident (269) 369-3346
Name Email Company Phone
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
John Beverstock johnb@warwickproducts.com Warwick Products (216) 334-1200
Marita Kreps office@bbgc.us Brown & Brown General Contractors, Inc. (574) 862 - 2171
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Erik Parcell eparcell@ryoderconstruction.com R. Yoder Construction (574) 536-8391
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Teri Szynski teri@mossbp.com Moss Building Products (574) 252-5790
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Bruce Griffin bruce@jensenexc.com Jensen's Excavating (269) 637-5642
Timothy Balkema tbalkema@balkemaexc.com Balkema Excavating, Inc. (269) 345-5289
Eric Green egreen@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Jack Miedema tjm2745@gmail.com TJM Services (269) 751-2633
Kelly Kern kelly.kern@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (330) 397-2964
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Corey Kandow ckandow@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 876-9299
Mary Presecan mary.presecan@LREwater.com LRE Water (303) 455-9589
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Jason Grant Jgee_1976@yahoo.com Jgrantexcavatingllc (269) 591-0097
Linda Klein lklein@constructionjournal.com Construction Journal (772) 781-2144
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Jodie Wills jodie.wills@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (812) 948-0402
Devs Team yourdevexpert@gmail.com Backstage (233) 333 - 3333
Matt Rose mrose@rieth-riley.com Rieth Riley Construction Co. (269) 343-4525
Phillip Speet Philspeet28@gmail.com 28 Specialties, Inc (616) 836-8045
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Martin Ryerson martin@ryersonbros.com Ryerson Brothers Excavating LLC (231) 888-4020
Nate Wagenmaker NateWagenmaker@anlaan.com Anlaan Corporation (616) 846-8442
Michael Hagan mhagan@pipetekservices.com Pipetek Infrastructure Services (734) 921-3054
Brian DeLong bdelong@wadels.com Wadel Stabilization, Inc. (231) 873-4006
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Chris McAuley chris@chrisdirt.com Chris Dirt Excavating (616) 366-4239
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Mara Nugent mnugent@hhtrenchless.com HammerHead Trenchless (920) 648-4848
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Ken Colley allseasonsunderground2009@yahoo.com All Seasons Underground Construction (517) 902-4528
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Thomas Zoulek estimating@midcitycorp.us Mid City Corporation (262) 781-5940
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
patrick butler patb@upvco.com Underground Pipe and Valve, CO (765) 421-1519
Barb Henry barbh@upvco.com Underground Pipe & Valve, Co. (574) 300-9767
Kyle Ellis kellis@milbocker.com Milbocker & Sons, Inc. (269) 673-2195
Eric Mazoch Eric@fivestarenergyservices.com Five Star Energy Services, LLC (414) 350-7014
Clarence Bierman northernpc@att.net Northern Pipeline Contractors, Inc. (616) 402-3757
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
PAUL OSELKA pdoselka@aol.com PAJAY, INC (616) 292-4462
Jeff Gustafson office@gustafsonhdd.com Gustafson HDD LLC (231) 730-3598
Stephanie Wolf swolf@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (000) 000 - 0000
Monica Daniels monica.daniels@detroitmi.gov Detroit Water and Sewerage Department (313) 938-7912
Scott Taylor staylor@swtexcavating.com SWT Excavating Inc. (269) 327-1908
Christopher Van Wormer chris.vanwormer@ferpalinfrastructure.com FER-PAL Construction (734) 624-5321
Charles Binger charlie@bandzcompany.com B & Z Company (269) 925-6999
Daniel Dombos ddombos@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Thad Rieder trieder@pearsonconstruction.com Pearson Construction (269) 926-7281
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Joseph Roggow jroggow@roggowcc.com Roggow Construction Company (269) 588-3143
Erik McGuire erik@mcguirespro.com McGuire's Professional Construction (269) 925-4632
Mack Green mgreen@greencande.com Green Construction and Engineering (269) 362-4167
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Jack Miedema tjm2745@gmail.com TJM Services (269) 751-2633
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Jason Grant Jgee_1976@yahoo.com Jgrantexcavatingllc (269) 591-0097
Michael Jocham ljconstructionmi@gmail.com L.J. Construction (989) 761-0131
Kyle Ellis kellis@milbocker.com Milbocker & Sons, Inc. (269) 673-2195
Joshua Hendershot jhendershot@goayers.com Ayers Commercial Group (269) 370-9299
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
Martin Ryerson martin@ryersonbros.com Ryerson Brothers Excavating LLC (231) 888-4020
Name Email Company Phone
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
Greg Hoffman ghoffman@milestonelp.com Milestone (219) 746-1889
Matthew Kaminsky mkaminsky@dyerconstruction.com Dyer Construction (219) 865-2961
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Julie Dustn julie@databid.com DataBid (888) 929-3282
andrew spiewak info.americanpaving@yahoo.com American Paving Services (708) 969-5182
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Keith Gardina kgardina@FHpaschen.com FH Paschen (219) 402-7541
Zackerias Fratgillo zfratgillo@rieth-riley.com Rieth-riley Construction (219) 851-1843
Jorge Almendarez estimator@cnbconstructionllc.net CNB Construction (219) 515-2753
Eric Qualizza equalizza@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (219) 977-0722
Douglas Robinson drobinson@jenstarasphalt.com JenStar Asphalt LLC (219) 963-6263
Matt Keiser mkeiser@abonmarche.com
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Nate Wagenmaker NateWagenmaker@anlaan.com Anlaan Corporation (616) 846-8442
Jason Grant Jgee_1976@yahoo.com Jgrantexcavatingllc (269) 591-0097
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Bruce Binger bruce@bandzcompany.com B and Z company (269) 925-6999
Charles Binger charlie@bandzcompany.com B & Z Company (269) 925-6999
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Brandon Vasher bvasher@abonmarche.com Abonmarche Consultants (269) 285-0300
Ryan Schroder rschroder@hoffmanbrosinc.com Hoffman Bros., Inc. (517) 231-3653
Conner Eyerly ceyerly@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 605-4100
Richard Rabbers rrabbers@sbcglobal.net Resident (269) 369-3346
Name Email Company Phone
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Phil Bowers phil.bowers@ebpaving.com E&B Paving (574) 231-7986
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Brent Lamb blamb@phend-brown.com Phend-Brown.com (574) 527-6508
Jordan Gard Jgard@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co Inc. (574) 288-8321
Ruben Alvarado ralvarado@rieth-riley.com Rieth Riley Construction Co., Inc. (574) 288-8321
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Alisha Krueger akrueger@milestonelp.com Milestone Contractors North, Inc. (574) 288-4811
Name Email Company Phone
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Leroy Dreibelbeis lrdkelko@gmail.com Kelko Enterprise LLC (574) 309-8728
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
David Wolf office@oselka.net Oselka Constructors Co (269) 469-2420
Bryan Farwell bfarwell@kerrpump.com Kerr Pump and Supply (269) 762-1670
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
PAUL OSELKA pdoselka@aol.com PAJAY, INC (616) 292-4462
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Barb Henry barbh@upvco.com Underground Pipe & Valve, Co. (574) 300-9767
Dave Remington DTRemington@aol.com Remington Construction (269) 720-9507
Juan Ruelas juan@rathco.com Rathco Safety Supply, Inc. (269) 323-0153
Michael Rempalski mrempalski@gebsafety.com Give 'Em A Brake Safety (616) 531-8705
Name Email Company Phone
Martin Ryerson martin@ryersonbros.com Ryerson Brothers Excavating LLC (231) 888-4020
Name Email Company Phone
Martin Ryerson martin@ryersonbros.com Ryerson Brothers Excavating LLC (231) 888-4020
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Daniel Dombos ddombos@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Stephanie Wolf swolf@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (000) 000 - 0000
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Nate Wagenmaker NateWagenmaker@anlaan.com Anlaan Corporation (616) 846-8442
John Boven jboven@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. - Grand Rapids Office (616) 248-0920
Andrew Maioho andy@superiorasphalt.com Superior Asphalt, Inc. (616) 451-3200
Travis Speicher tspeicher@ryoderconstruction.com R. Yoder Construction (574) 773-3502
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Eric mcpherson eric.mcpherson@mipmc.com Michigan Paving & Materials (269) 217-9443
Brian DeLong bdelong@wadels.com Wadel Stabilization, Inc. (231) 873-4006
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Dave Gugin dave@kennedysolutionsinc.com Kennedy Solutions Inc. (810) 599-3069
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Erik McGuire erik@mcguirespro.com McGuire's Professional Construction (269) 925-4632
Thad Rieder trieder@pearsonconstruction.com Pearson Construction (269) 926-7281
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Greg Payne greg@vermillion-systems.com Vermillion Systems (574) 514-7195
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Jeff Weaver jweaver@abonmarche.com
Brianne vangorder bvangorder@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (260) 557-1116
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Mike Maggart mmaggart@niblockexc.com niblock excavating inc (260) 248-2100
Ashley Myers amyers@bxohio.com Builders Exchange (937) 278-5723
Drew Atwood drew@riverworksconstruction.com Riverworks Construction (616) 499-1073
Dean Shembarger Drshembarger@yahoo.com Shembarger asphalt (269) 208-6993
Ethan Stanfill paving@pcc.build PCC (855) 697-4194
Brandon Bushee brbushee@brooks1st.com Brooks Construction Co., Inc (260) 478-1990
Derek Sauer dsauer@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (574) 288-8321
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
William Etzler wereferee11@gmail.com Abonmarche Consulting, Inc. (260) 557-1113
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Cory Hostetler coryh@almacsotebeer.com Almac Sotebeer (574) 849-2075
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Leroy Dreibelbeis lrdkelko@gmail.com Kelko Enterprise LLC (574) 309-8728
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Scott Burkholder burkholderex@yahoo.com Burkholder Excavating Inc. (269) 426-4227
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Drew Atwood drew@riverworksconstruction.com Riverworks Construction (616) 499-1073
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
PAUL OSELKA pdoselka@aol.com PAJAY, INC (616) 292-4462
Phillip Speet Philspeet28@gmail.com 28 Specialties, Inc (616) 836-8045
Dennis Moore triple.d@att.net Triple D Excavating & Moore, LLC (269) 876-8907
Jack Miedema tjm2745@gmail.com TJM Services (269) 751-2633
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Jon Anderson jon@arntasphaltco.com Arnt Asphalt Sealing Inc (269) 519-2526
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Mel Plockmeyer QUANTUMCONSTRUCTION@COMCAST.NET QUANTUM CONSTRUCTION (269) 857-3027
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Dave Gugin dave@kennedysolutionsinc.com Kennedy Solutions Inc. (810) 599-3069
David Wolf office@oselka.net Oselka Constructors Co (269) 469-2420
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Conner Eyerly ceyerly@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 605-4100
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Eric Green egreen@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
adam rochefort arochefort@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction (269) 926-1111
Corey Kandow ckandow@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 876-9299
Jon Anderson jon@arntasphaltco.com Arnt Asphalt Sealing Inc (269) 519-2526
Nick Ricketts nricketts@mipmc.com Michigan Paving and Materials co. (269) 491-7680
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Dean Shembarger Drshembarger@yahoo.com Shembarger asphalt (269) 208-6993
Mike Hollerbach hollerbachexc@gmail.com Hollerbach Excavating, Inc. (269) 465-6778
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Ethan Stanfill paving@pcc.build PCC (855) 697-4194
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Name Email Company Phone
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Landon Carlson lcarlson@ncsc1983.com Northern Construction Services, Corp. (269) 684-4438
steve krohn STEVE@KROHNX.COM krohn excavating llc (616) 836-1942
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Brad Thomas brthomasexc@gmail.com Brad Thomas Excavating, Inc. (269) 207-0447
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
David Wolf office@oselka.net Oselka Constructors Co (269) 469-2420
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
adam rochefort arochefort@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction (269) 926-1111
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Timothy Balkema tbalkema@balkemaexc.com Balkema Excavating, Inc. (269) 345-5289
Nick Ricketts nricketts@mipmc.com Michigan Paving and Materials co. (269) 491-7680
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Joelle Regovich jregovich@abonmarche.com
bailey mccord bailey@midwestcabinetsolutions.com Midwest Cabinet Solutions (765) 661-9155
Name Email Company Phone
Daniel Dombos ddombos@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Timothy Balkema tbalkema@balkemaexc.com Balkema Excavating, Inc. (269) 345-5289
Rick Alvarez ralvarez@kennedyind.com Kennedy Industries (248) 513-2033
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Bryan Farwell bfarwell@kerrpump.com Kerr Pump and Supply (269) 762-1670
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Carrie Sinclair csinclair@toebe-construction.com Toebe Construction LLC (248) 349 - 7500
Dan Bomzer dbomzer@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 926-4552
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
JAKE SANCHEZ JAKE.SANCHEZ@FERGUSON.COM FERGUSON WATERWORKS (269) 383-1200
Penn Township oliolafsson@live.com Municipality (269) 506-6187
Carl Turek Turekvideo@yahoo.com Turek Photography & Video (616) 888-0761
Jered Baker estimating@hrpconstruction.com HRP Construction (574) 271-7800
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Bill Rizor brizor@hoffmanbrosinc.com Hoffman Bros., Inc. (269) 965-1207
Tim Drews tdrews@abonmarche.com
Alisha Krueger akrueger@milestonelp.com Milestone Contractors North, Inc. (574) 288-4811
Leroy Dreibelbeis lrdkelko@gmail.com Kelko Enterprise LLC (574) 309-8728
Landon Carlson lcarlson@ncsc1983.com Northern Construction Services, Corp. (269) 684-4438
John Hallam john.hallam@coreandmain.com Core & Main (574) 210-7467
Patrick Dunigan patrick@duniganbros.com Dunigan Bros., Inc. (517) 787-4720
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
David Wolf office@oselka.net Oselka Constructors Co (269) 469-2420
Brian Hartline brian@johnboettcher.comcastbiz.net John Boettcher Sewer and Exc. (574) 259-1418
Nick Ricketts nricketts@mipmc.com Michigan Paving and Materials co. (269) 491-7680
Brandi McLaughlin dianedukesinc@gmail.com Diane Dukes, Inc. (231) 796-2115
Amanda Bressers greenscape.mandy@gmail.com Greenscape Services (269) 968-4977
Butch Bender benderelec@gmail.com Bender Electric, Inc. (269) 445-3260
ali azam ali@qtosol.com QTO Solution (182) 365-4895
Kelly Toppen kellytoppen@att.net Abonmarche (574) 339-7418
Tony McGhee tmcghee@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 252-8980
Ryan Schroder rschroder@hoffmanbrosinc.com Hoffman Bros., Inc. (517) 231-3653
SETH WOLTHUIS SETHW@ESPERELECTRIC.COM ESPER ELECTRIC (269) 342-6909
Corey Kandow ckandow@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 876-9299
David McKinney dave.douglaslandscape@gmail.com Douglas Landscape Inc. (773) 554-6344
Rob Schmidt rob.schmidt@teammidwest.com Midwest Energy and Communications (517) 712-5049
Ronald Harwood ronh@illuminatingconcepts.com 6259 Walnut Lake Road (248) 884-4850
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
Eric Stanford eric@artcoatingtech.com Advanced Rehabilitation Technology (419) 633-3146
Travis Wetherill twetherill@lounsburyexcavating.com Lounsbury Excavating, Inc (269) 657-4446
Dave Gugin dave@kennedysolutionsinc.com Kennedy Solutions Inc. (810) 599-3069
Derrik Mills dmills@ur.com United Rentals Trench Safety (517) 248-1900
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Heather M Purcell info@sevelectric.com Severance Electric Co., Inc. (269) 345-0134
Mark Weaver mweaver@rrexcavating.com R & R Excavating, Inc. (574) 256-2467
Bill Hartsock bill@macinc-mi.com Mark Anthony Contracting (248) 606-7727
Rudy Rasho Rudy@tsweeneyandcompany.com Sweeney construction materials (248) 374-1111
Jennifer Hoop jhoop@concospray.com Conco Spray Solutions (317) 428-6543
Andrew Robertson andrew@concospray.com Conco Spray Solutions (317) 519-0655
Conner Eyerly ceyerly@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 605-4100
Dave Remington DTRemington@aol.com Remington Construction (269) 720-9507
Brian Leuck bleuck@railworks.com RailWorks Track Services, LLC (815) 521-3110
Matthew Shawver mshawver@midwestrail.com Midwest Rail LLC (304) 421-4739
Mark Lane marklane@ameritrack.biz Ameritrack Rail (765) 242-4101
Jared Swindall jswindall@railworks.com (713) 815-7800 (713) 815-7800
Nathan Smith nathansmith@ameritrack.biz Ameritrack (765) 670-2226
Michael Grzeskowiak Mike.Grzeskowiak@Ferguson.com Ferguson Waterworks (574) 282-2323
Nate Wertenberger nwertenberger@rwlapine.net RW Lapine Inc. (269) 569-1877
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Corey Kandow ckandow@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 876-9299
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Ryan Schroder rschroder@hoffmanbrosinc.com Hoffman Bros., Inc. (517) 231-3653
Catherine O'Moore leads.marketing@waterplay.com Waterplay Solutions (250) 712-3393
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
David McKinney dave.douglaslandscape@gmail.com Douglas Landscape Inc. (773) 554-6344
Dave Gugin dave@kennedysolutionsinc.com Kennedy Solutions Inc. (810) 599-3069
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Nick Sanchez nick.sanchez@fountainpeople.com Water Odyssey (512) 781-8867
Keeler Ekman kekman@cemrock.com Cemrock (520) 571-1999
Michael Weiss mike@brownhoist.com Brownhoist (989) 737-4765
Frank Jaehnig fjaehnig@hipco.com Harrington Industrial Plastics (313) 268-5858
Gareth Troyer gtroyer@djconstruction.com DJ Construction (574) 533-1645
Logan Robbins lrobbins@abonmarche.com Abonmarche Consultants (269) 870-6701
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Dan Bomzer dbomzer@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 926-4552
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Eric Stanford eric@artcoatingtech.com Advanced Rehabilitation Technology (419) 633-3146
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Timothy Balkema tbalkema@balkemaexc.com Balkema Excavating, Inc. (269) 345-5289
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Andrew Holz Insituformsales@aegion.com Insituform Technologies LLC (813) 465 - 4587
Dave Gugin dave@kennedysolutionsinc.com Kennedy Solutions Inc. (810) 599-3069
John Thompson john.thompson@gcinc.com Inliner Solutions (734) 231-6691
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Conner Eyerly ceyerly@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 605-4100
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Dominic Fiordirosa emergiallc@gmail.com Emergia LLC (630) 877-3408
Leyton Peavler leyton.peavler@culycontracting.com Culy Contracting LLC (765) 584 - 8509
peter dannenberg pdannenberg@vortexcompanies.com Vortex Companies (815) 970-2592
Jennifer Hoop jhoop@concospray.com Conco Spray Solutions (317) 428-6543
Andrew Robertson andrew@concospray.com Conco Spray Solutions (317) 519-0655
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Anthony Aderhold aaderhold@sakcon.com SAK Construction (651) 263-0498
Adam Sewell asewell@hksolutionsgroup.com HK Solutions (913) 972-2182
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Keith Alexander estimating@visu-sewer.com Visu Sewer Inc (262) 695-2340
Gary Mock gary@artcoatingtech.com 419-636-2684 (419) 636-2684
Joseph Barton sales@durasealusa.com DuraSeal, LLC (512) 944-0895
Joshua Price jprice@structuredsolutions.us Structured Solutions LLC (800) 518-8971
Corey Kandow ckandow@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 876-9299
Jeff Root jroot@plummersenv.com Plummers Environmental Services (616) 877-3930
Mara Nugent mnugent@hhtrenchless.com HammerHead Trenchless (920) 648-4848
Daniel Dombos ddombos@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
josh docekal josh@incoreconstruction.net INCORE construction (269) 423-2896
Joelle Regovich jregovich@abonmarche.com
Michael Rempalski mrempalski@gebsafety.com Give 'Em A Brake Safety (616) 531-8705
Tyler Covell tcovell@keilenlaw.com Keilen Law, PLC (269) 382-4818
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Dan Bomzer dbomzer@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 926-4552
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Eric Green egreen@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Sara VanderVeen svanderveen@lakemichigancollege.edu Lake Michigan College (269) 927-8611
Corey Kandow ckandow@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 876-9299
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Dean Shembarger Drshembarger@yahoo.com Shembarger asphalt (269) 208-6993
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Conner Eyerly ceyerly@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 605-4100
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Brian McCauley brianm@kingco.us The King Co., Inc. (231) 206-3631
Joseph Bailey jbailey@greatlakesdock.com Great Lakes Dock And Materials, L.L.C. (231) 206-1379
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Steve Merkle merkle@dkconstruction.com D.K. Construction, Inc. (616) 494-0970
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Michael Morphey mmorphey@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 926-4559
Rusi Patel rusi@vikingdredging.com Viking Dredging (832) 453-9891
Anne Smith asmith@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 926-4544
Joseph Barton sales@durasealusa.com DuraSeal, LLC (512) 944-0895
Kyle Ellis kellis@milbocker.com Milbocker & Sons, Inc. (269) 673-2195
Cole Witte cole@gilbertbuildingco.com Gilbert Building Company (941) 920-7744
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Dan Bomzer dbomzer@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 926-4552
Ryan Schroder rschroder@hoffmanbrosinc.com Hoffman Bros., Inc. (517) 231-3653
Kyle Ellis kellis@milbocker.com Milbocker & Sons, Inc. (269) 673-2195
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Timothy Balkema tbalkema@balkemaexc.com Balkema Excavating, Inc. (269) 345-5289
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
April Hamilton april.hamilton@construction.com Dodge Construction Network (800) 393-6343
Bruce Binger bruce@bandzcompany.com B and Z company (269) 925-6999
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Alan Smaka alansmaka@outlook.com SJCT (574) 360-6638
Corey Kandow ckandow@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 876-9299
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
adam rochefort arochefort@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction (269) 926-1111
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Mara Nugent mnugent@hhtrenchless.com HammerHead Trenchless (920) 648-4848
David Wolf office@oselka.net Oselka Constructors Co (269) 469-2420
Christopher Van Wormer chris.vanwormer@ferpalinfrastructure.com FER-PAL Construction (734) 624-5321
Crissy Frickson cfrickson@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co., Inc. (269) 684-0842
PAUL OSELKA pdoselka@aol.com PAJAY, INC (616) 292-4462
Eric Mazoch Eric@fivestarenergyservices.com Five Star Energy Services, LLC (414) 350-7014
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Dave Remington DTRemington@aol.com Remington Construction (269) 720-9507
Eric Kovalak ekovalak@allenedwin.com Allen Edwin Homes (574) 213-4522
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Mike Pohlman mpohlman@petersconstruct.com Peters Construction Co (269) 345-1145
Mack Green mgreen@greencande.com Green Construction and Engineering (269) 362-4167
Name Email Company Phone
Daniel Dombos ddombos@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Mary Miller bids@pwxpress.com PWXPress (408) 676-8941
Michael Hagan mhagan@pipetekservices.com Pipetek Infrastructure Services (734) 921-3054
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Andrew Holz Insituformsales@aegion.com Insituform Technologies LLC (813) 465 - 4587
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Jeff Root jroot@plummersenv.com Plummers Environmental Services (616) 877-3930
Mara Nugent mnugent@hhtrenchless.com HammerHead Trenchless (920) 648-4848
David Lusky dlusky@pipeline.us.com Pipeline Management Company (248) 685-1500
Lloyd Lambrix llambrix@teamipr.com Inland Waters Pollution Control (313) 648-0372
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Keenan Keele kkeele@vortexcompanies.com Vortex Services LLC (832) 466-5064
Reid Ruprecht office@nationalpowerrodding.com National Power Rodding Corp. (312) 666-7700
Eric Stanford eric@artcoatingtech.com Advanced Rehabilitation Technology (419) 633-3146
Trisha Schmidt bids@elitepipeline.com Elite Pipeline Services, Inc (616) 726-8286
Robin Hershman robinhershman@warriornodig.com Warrior USA (716) 550-9277
Keith Alexander visu-info@visu-sewer.com Visu Sewer Inc (262) 695-2340
PAUL OSELKA pdoselka@aol.com PAJAY, INC (616) 292-4462
Dominic Fiordirosa emergiallc@gmail.com Emergia LLC (630) 877-3408
Charles Binger charlie@bandzcompany.com B & Z Company (269) 925-6999
Bruce Binger bruce@bandzcompany.com B and Z company (269) 925-6999
Joshua Price jprice@structuredsolutions.us Structured Solutions LLC (800) 518-8971
Heather Walker heather.walker@hesco-mi.com HESCO (586) 506-3239
Stephanie Kuzniar fencer@futurefencecompany.com Future Fence Company (586) 755-0900
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Tim Zebell tzebell@sjcity.com City of St. Joseph (269) 876-0700
Name Email Company Phone
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
Keith Kegebein kkegebein@dyerconstruction.com Dyer Construction Company Inc (219) 865-2961
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Cole Kistler ckistler@rieth-riley.com Town and Country Paving (219) 987-5450
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Greg Hoffman ghoffman@milestonelp.com Milestone (219) 746-1889
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Julie Dustn julie@databid.com DataBid (888) 929-3282
Chris Mendoza chris@siteservicesonline.com Site Services Inc. (219) 924-9944
John Dudlicek dudlicek@grimmerconstruction.com Grimmer Construction, Inc. (219) 924-1623
Eric Wasko ewasko@fhpaschen.com F.H. Paschen, S.N. Nielsen & Associates LLC (317) 607-3307
Sam Mandon smandon@milestonelp.com Milestone North INC (219) 313-1970
Matt Keiser mkeiser@abonmarche.com
Justin Frazier justinf@wesslerengineering.com Wessler Engineering (317) 788-4551
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Timothy Balkema tbalkema@balkemaexc.com Balkema Excavating, Inc. (269) 345-5289
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
David Armstrong darmstrong@axistrackreport.com AXIS Track Report (615) 668-1177
Brian Leuck bleuck@railworks.com RailWorks Track Services, LLC (815) 521-3110
Eric Bearden ebearden@harbour.us Harbour Contractors (331) 452-6591
Matthew Shawver mshawver@midwestrail.com Midwest Rail LLC (304) 421-4739
Nichole Cooper ncooper@acp-mail.com Bx Indiana (317) 619-9286
Rob Schmidt rob.schmidt@teammidwest.com Midwest Energy and Communications (517) 712-5049
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Mark Lane marklane@ameritrack.biz Ameritrack Rail (765) 242-4101
Angela Greco agreco@railsource.com Queen City Railroad Construction, Inc. (586) 943-5713
Corey Kandow ckandow@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 876-9299
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Dan Bultman dbultman@ustrackworks.com US Trackworks, LLC (616) 877-4284
Andrea Thompson andrea@h2bid.com H2bid Supply (619) 736-0120
Travis Wetherill twetherill@lounsburyexcavating.com Lounsbury Excavating, Inc (269) 657-4446
Kandis Scott office@alpinetree.com Alpine Tree Service LLC (231) 414-1743
Nathan Smith nathansmith@ameritrack.biz Ameritrack (765) 670-2226
Bryant Canelo bryant@sd-ind.com SD Industries (212) 348-8000
JAKE SANCHEZ JAKE.SANCHEZ@FERGUSON.COM FERGUSON WATERWORKS (269) 383-1200
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Martin Juarez office@martinjconcrete.com Martin J. Concrete, Inc (616) 997-6388
Name Email Company Phone
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Corey Kandow ckandow@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 876-9299
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Timothy Balkema tbalkema@balkemaexc.com Balkema Excavating, Inc. (269) 345-5289
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Roger Busch rbusch@spearcorp.com Spear Corporation (765) 522-1126
Brad Parrish brad.parrish@parrish-excavating.com Parrish Excavating, Incorporated (517) 639-4656
Gareth Troyer gtroyer@djconstruction.com DJ Construction (574) 533-1645
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Mike Shepherd mshepherd@spearcorp.com Spear Corporation (765) 522-1126
Bill Rizor brizor@hoffmanbrosinc.com Hoffman Bros., Inc. (269) 965-1207
Brad Yoder brad@ryoderconstruction.com R. Yoder Construction (574) 773-3502
Patrick Ashton pataindianaearth@yahoo.com Indiana Earth (574) 532-9200
Evelyn Hernandez evelyn.hernandez@waterplay.com Waterplay (720) 421-2257
Andrea Thompson andrea@h2bid.com H2bid Supply (619) 736-0120
David Wolf office@oselka.net Oselka Constructors Co (269) 469-2420
John Hallam john.hallam@coreandmain.com Core & Main (574) 210-7467
Jimmy Kabel james.kabel2@coreandmain.com Core and Main (574) 707-2886
Jeremy Bosman jeremy@sinclair-rec.com Sinclair Recreation (616) 886-1726
Stephanie Kuzniar fencer@futurefencecompany.com Future Fence Company (586) 755-0900
Riley Thompson rthompson@illuminationtg.com Illumination Technology Group (219) 628-6547
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Barry Cox bcox@sturgismi.gov City of Sturgis (269) 659-7249
Logan Robbins lrobbins@abonmarche.com Abonmarche Consultants (269) 870-6701
Matt Snyder msnyder@jorgensen-usa.com Jorgensen Steel Fabrication & Machining (517) 812-8355
Conner Eyerly ceyerly@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 605-4100
Gokhan Celik gcelik@watersplashnet.com Water Splash (800) 936-3430
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Jon Anderson jon@arntasphaltco.com Arnt Asphalt Sealing Inc (269) 519-2526
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Dean Shembarger Drshembarger@yahoo.com Shembarger asphalt (269) 208-6993
Corey Kandow ckandow@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 876-9299
Sara VanderVeen svanderveen@lakemichigancollege.edu Lake Michigan College (269) 927-8611
adam rochefort arochefort@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction (269) 926-1111
Mark Baker mark@maxwellproducts.com Maxwell Products Inc. (801) 972-2090
Conner Eyerly ceyerly@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 605-4100
Zech Clise zech@davisconstruction.us Davis Construction, Inc. (517) 322-3800
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Julie Dustn julie@databid.com DataBid (888) 929-3282
Matthew Vetor mvetor@goughinc.com Gough, Inc. (219) 756-2200
Riley Thompson rthompson@illuminationtg.com Illumination Technology Group (219) 628-6547
Bid Center bid.center@musco.com Musco Sports Lighting, LLC (800) 756-1205
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Bill Hasse bhasse@hasseconstruction.com Hasse Construction (219) 932-1611
Peggy Wright pwright@hasseconstruction.com Hasse Construction Company, Inc. (219) 932-1611
Les Turbin les@stiheatingandair.com STI Heating & Air Conditioning (219) 746-0350
Derrek Harvey dharvey@securitydoorinc.com Security Door Inc. (219) 615-1543
amy wilsens awilsens@berglundco.com Berglund Construction (219) 926-4246
Michelle Lauerman michelle.lauerman@gariup.com Gariup Construction (219) 887-5233
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
TOM RUNKLE trunkle@abonmarche.com ABONMARCHE (269) 927-2295
Kevin Mikesell kmikesell@powersandsons.com Powers & Sons Construction Company, Inc. (219) 949-3100
Estimating Coordinator estimating@greendemolitioninc.com Green Demolition Contractors, Inc (312) 409 - 4771
Michael Finan fencegroup3715@gmail.com Illiana Fence (219) 487-5585
Brian Kottman bkottman@milliesengineeringgroup.com Millies Engineering Group (630) 327-0409
Amy Hotchkiss-Kerby Amy.Hotchkiss-Kerby@lsicorp.com LSI Industries (513) 372-3196
Randy Counterman randy.counterman@gmail.com Native Landscapes, LLC (269) 929-3455
Bob Trueblood btrueblood@cleecsi.com C. Lee Construction Services, Inc. (219) 888-9554
Jeremy VanErman jeremy@facollc.com Faco LLC (317) 954-6962
Kirk Grego Estimating@mid-americagolf.com Mid-America Golf & Landscape, Inc. (816) 524-0010
Name Email Company Phone
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Michael Smoter msmoter@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (920) 973-6939
Daniel Dombos ddombos@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
Richard Parcheta rparcheta@grandriverconstruction.com Grand River Construction, Inc. (616) 669-5611
Kyle Ellis kellis@milbocker.com Milbocker & Sons, Inc. (269) 673-2195
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Richard Brown rich.brown@lanelight.com Lanelight (708) 614-9750
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Derek LaBean dereklabean@gmail.com HYMMCO (989) 274-0506
Ryan Schroder rschroder@hoffmanbrosinc.com Hoffman Bros., Inc. (517) 231-3653
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Lisa Zaidan lzaidan@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Tim Bergstrom bergsti@kandrinc.com Kamminga & Roodvoets, Inc. (616) 949-0800
Bill Rizor brizor@hoffmanbrosinc.com Hoffman Bros., Inc. (269) 965-1207
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Rosemarie Cadayday rosemarie.cadayday@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (323) 602-5079
Mike Pohlman mpohlman@petersconstruct.com Peters Construction Co (269) 345-1145
Gareth Troyer gtroyer@djconstruction.com DJ Construction (574) 533-1645
Kandis Scott office@alpinetree.com Alpine Tree Service LLC (231) 414-1743
Russ Smith Russ@actiontraffic.net Action Traffic Maintenance (810) 695-7516
Tavis Riley tavis@rileytrenchless.com Riley Contracting Inc. (419) 668-8482
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Stephanie Kuzniar fencer@futurefencecompany.com Future Fence Company (586) 755-0900
Joel Dye jdye@cityofallegan.org City of Allegan (269) 895-2031
Bryant Canelo bryant@sd-ind.com SD Industries (212) 348-8000
Nicholas Brink nbrink@alleganfiredistrict.org Allegan Fire District (269) 650-0135
JAKE SANCHEZ JAKE.SANCHEZ@FERGUSON.COM FERGUSON WATERWORKS (269) 383-1200
Brian Waters bwaters@etnasupply.com City Services Inc (616) 241 - 4858
Doug Kadzban dkadzban@cityofallegan.org City of Allegan (616) 430-0324
Jeremy Perkins jeremy@perksexcavating.com Perk's Excavating, LLC (269) 548-9203
Juan Ruelas juan@rathco.com Rathco Safety Supply, Inc. (269) 323-0153
Michael Rempalski mrempalski@gebsafety.com Give 'Em A Brake Safety (616) 531-8705
Christopher Van Wormer chris.vanwormer@ferpalinfrastructure.com FER-PAL Construction (734) 624-5321
Ben Yoder ben@captur3Dreality.com captur3D (574) 209-0813
Cole Witte cole@gilbertbuildingco.com Gilbert Building Company (941) 920-7744
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Brian Fischer bfischer@presidio.com Presidio Networked Solutions Group, LLC (616) 550-5051
Name Email Company Phone
Kyle Ellis kellis@milbocker.com Milbocker & Sons, Inc. (269) 673-2195
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Louise St-Pierre lstpierre@sanexen.com Sanexen Water LLC (833) 978-6464
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Scott Taylor staylor@swtexcavating.com SWT Excavating Inc. (269) 327-1908
Michael Hagan mhagan@pipetekservices.com Pipetek Infrastructure Services (734) 921-3054
Eric Mazoch Eric@fivestarenergyservices.com Five Star Energy Services, LLC (414) 350-7014
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Ryan Schroder rschroder@hoffmanbrosinc.com Hoffman Bros., Inc. (517) 231-3653
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Daniel Dombos ddombos@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
Joseph Bahnsen Joeb@mbadist.com MBA Distributing (517) 745-5508
Lisa Zaidan lzaidan@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
PAUL OSELKA pdoselka@aol.com PAJAY, INC (616) 292-4462
Rosemarie Cadayday rosemarie.cadayday@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (323) 602-5079
Dan Bomzer dbomzer@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 926-4552
Bill Rizor brizor@hoffmanbrosinc.com Hoffman Bros., Inc. (269) 965-1207
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Christopher Van Wormer chris.vanwormer@ferpalinfrastructure.com FER-PAL Construction (734) 624-5321
Andrea Thompson andrea@h2bid.com H2bid Supply (619) 736-0120
Thomas Zoulek estimating@midcitycorp.us Mid City Corporation (262) 781-5940
Corey Kandow ckandow@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 876-9299
Kandis Scott office@alpinetree.com Alpine Tree Service LLC (231) 414-1743
Stephanie Kuzniar fencer@futurefencecompany.com Future Fence Company (586) 755-0900
Matt Rose mrose@rieth-riley.com Rieth Riley Construction Co. (269) 343-4525
Michael Smoter msmoter@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (920) 973-6939
Jeremy Perkins jeremy@perksexcavating.com Perk's Excavating, LLC (269) 548-9203
Juan Ruelas juan@rathco.com Rathco Safety Supply, Inc. (269) 323-0153
Tim Haskins tim@coreandmain.com Core and Main (616) 916-0834
Patrick Ashton pataindianaearth@yahoo.com Indiana Earth (574) 532-9200
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Charles Binger charlie@bandzcompany.com B & Z Company (269) 925-6999
Ryan Schroder rschroder@hoffmanbrosinc.com Hoffman Bros., Inc. (517) 231-3653
Kyle Ellis kellis@milbocker.com Milbocker & Sons, Inc. (269) 673-2195
Eric Mazoch Eric@fivestarenergyservices.com Five Star Energy Services, LLC (414) 350-7014
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Stephanie Johnson stephanie@jgmvalve.com JGM Valve Corporation (248) 926-6200
Timothy Balkema tbalkema@balkemaexc.com Balkema Excavating, Inc. (269) 345-5289
MIKE JONES mike@hkexcavating.com H&K Excavating (269) 210-5083
Travis Wetherill twetherill@lounsburyexcavating.com Lounsbury Excavating, Inc (269) 657-4446
Scott Taylor staylor@swtexcavating.com SWT Excavating Inc. (269) 327-1908
Nick Ricketts nricketts@mipmc.com Michigan Paving and Materials co. (269) 491-7680
PAUL OSELKA pdoselka@aol.com PAJAY, INC (616) 292-4462
JAKE SANCHEZ JAKE.SANCHEZ@FERGUSON.COM FERGUSON WATERWORKS (269) 383-1200
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Dan Bomzer dbomzer@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 926-4552
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Corey Kandow ckandow@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 876-9299
Thomas Zoulek estimating@midcitycorp.us Mid City Corporation (262) 781-5940
Benjamin Graziano bgraziano@bandzcompany.com B and Z Company (269) 925-6999
Terrejo Arbo t.arbo@pawpaw.net Village of Paw Paw (269) 657-3148
David Wolf office@oselka.net Oselka Constructors Co (269) 469-2420
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Mara Nugent mnugent@hhtrenchless.com HammerHead Trenchless (920) 648-4848
Matt Rose mrose@rieth-riley.com Rieth Riley Construction Co. (269) 343-4525
Conner Eyerly ceyerly@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 605-4100
Jeremy Perkins jeremy@perksexcavating.com Perk's Excavating, LLC (269) 548-9203
Juan Ruelas juan@rathco.com Rathco Safety Supply, Inc. (269) 323-0153
Michael Sanders mtsanders@orsurety.com old republic surety company (262) 957-7433
brian maxwell bmaxwell@nederveld.com Nederveld (616) 855-8126
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Daniel Dombos ddombos@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Ryan Schroder rschroder@hoffmanbrosinc.com Hoffman Bros., Inc. (517) 231-3653
Kyle Ellis kellis@milbocker.com Milbocker & Sons, Inc. (269) 673-2195
Eric Mazoch Eric@fivestarenergyservices.com Five Star Energy Services, LLC (414) 350-7014
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Stephanie Johnson stephanie@jgmvalve.com JGM Valve Corporation (248) 926-6200
Danae Cassels danae@proshotconcrete.com Proshot Concrete, Inc. (256) 764-5941
Timothy Balkema tbalkema@balkemaexc.com Balkema Excavating, Inc. (269) 345-5289
Proof Digital webmaster@proofdigital.com Proof Digital (317) 537-0488
MIKE JONES mike@hkexcavating.com H&K Excavating (269) 210-5083
Scott Taylor staylor@swtexcavating.com SWT Excavating Inc. (269) 327-1908
Nick Ricketts nricketts@mipmc.com Michigan Paving and Materials co. (269) 491-7680
PAUL OSELKA pdoselka@aol.com PAJAY, INC (616) 292-4462
JAKE SANCHEZ JAKE.SANCHEZ@FERGUSON.COM FERGUSON WATERWORKS (269) 383-1200
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Patrick Dunigan patrick@duniganbros.com Dunigan Bros., Inc. (517) 787-4720
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Corey Kandow ckandow@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 876-9299
Thomas Zoulek estimating@midcitycorp.us Mid City Corporation (262) 781-5940
Charles Binger charlie@bandzcompany.com B & Z Company (269) 925-6999
David Wolf office@oselka.net Oselka Constructors Co (269) 469-2420
Mike Pohlman mpohlman@petersconstruct.com Peters Construction Co (269) 345-1145
Kahn Spencer kspencer@digitinc.com Dig It Inc (616) 729-2689
Dan Bomzer dbomzer@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 926-4552
Dustin Heitmeier dheitmeier@hoffmanbrosinc.com Hoffman Bros., Inc. (616) 291-8831
Tod Schlachter tod@ssdirectionalboring.com S&S Directional Boring, Ltd (419) 408-5078
Jeremy Perkins jeremy@perksexcavating.com Perk's Excavating, LLC (269) 548-9203
Juan Ruelas juan@rathco.com Rathco Safety Supply, Inc. (269) 323-0153
Michael Rempalski mrempalski@gebsafety.com Give 'Em A Brake Safety (616) 531-8705
Michael Sanders mtsanders@orsurety.com old republic surety company (262) 957-7433
brian maxwell bmaxwell@nederveld.com Nederveld (616) 855-8126
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
BLAINE WARMBEIN blaine@yardsharklawncare.com Yard Shark Lawn Care (269) 325-4882
Name Email Company Phone
Joelle Regovich jregovich@abonmarche.com
R. Tyler Dotson citymanager@watervliet.org City of Watervliet (269) 463-6769
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Erin Goodson wiltsefencing@gmail.com Wiltse Fencing & Kennels, INC (269) 463-8551
Mike Pohlman mpohlman@petersconstruct.com Peters Construction Co (269) 345-1145
Muhammad Tayyab hassandk97@gmail.com Peace Estimating (323) 749-4808
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Bill Dyke bcdyke@consumersconcrete.com Consumers Concrete Corporation (269) 207-4160
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Bryant Canelo bryant@sd-ind.com SD Industries (212) 348-8000
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Patrick Ashton pataindianaearth@yahoo.com Indiana Earth (574) 532-9200
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Drew Atwood drew@riverworksconstruction.com Riverworks Construction (616) 499-1073
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
David Thomas dthomas@justicefence.com Justice Fence (269) 964-1596
Jack Miedema tjm2745@gmail.com TJM Services (269) 751-2633
Juan Ruelas juan@rathco.com Rathco Safety Supply, Inc. (269) 323-0153
Dave Remington DTRemington@aol.com Remington Construction (269) 720-9507
Corey Johnson treeguy1983@gmail.com C&R's out on a limb tree care llc (269) 214-1914
Christopher Piessens investorx2022@gmail.com New Leaf Landscape LLC (561) 524-0042
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Name Email Company Phone
Daniel Dombos ddombos@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
David Lusky dlusky@pipeline.us.com Pipeline Management Company (248) 685-1500
Andrew Holz Insituformsales@aegion.com Insituform Technologies LLC (813) 465 - 4587
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Jeff Root jroot@plummersenv.com Plummers Environmental Services (616) 877-3930
Adam Eissawy Adam@mcspinc.com Municipal and Contractors Sealing Products (917) 690-4095
Keith Alexander visu-info@visu-sewer.com Visu Sewer Inc (262) 695-2340
Danae Cassels danae@proshotconcrete.com Proshot Concrete, Inc. (256) 764-5941
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
John Thompson john.thompson@gcinc.com Inliner Solutions (734) 231-6691
Bruce Binger bruce@bandzcompany.com B and Z company (269) 925-6999
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
JAKE SANCHEZ JAKE.SANCHEZ@FERGUSON.COM FERGUSON WATERWORKS (269) 383-1200
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Josh Freeman jfreeman@corbyenergy.com Corby Energy Services Inc (734) 604-5109
Eric Stanford eric@artcoatingtech.com Advanced Rehabilitation Technology (419) 633-3146
Lisa Zaidan lzaidan@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Joshua Price jprice@structuredsolutions.us Structured Solutions LLC (800) 518-8971
Jon Tiles jontiles@sbcglobal.net Tiles Excavating, Inc. (616) 846-6500
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Tim Zebell tzebell@sjcity.com City of St. Joseph (269) 876-0700
Mara Nugent mnugent@hhtrenchless.com HammerHead Trenchless (920) 648-4848
Alex Austin aaustin@sjcity.com City of St. Jospeh (269) 903-0593
Leyton Peavler leyton.peavler@culycontracting.com Culy Contracting LLC (765) 584 - 8509
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
Dave Remington DTRemington@aol.com Remington Construction (269) 720-9507
Mike Chorba chorba@chorbaasphaltpaving.com Chorba Asphalt Paving LLC (269) 782-1765
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Jeremy Perkins jeremy@perksexcavating.com Perk's Excavating, LLC (269) 548-9203
PAUL OSELKA pdoselka@aol.com PAJAY, INC (616) 292-4462
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Tim Bergstrom bergsti@kandrinc.com Kamminga & Roodvoets, Inc. (616) 949-0800
Stephanie Wolf swolf@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (000) 000 - 0000
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Patrick Jackson pjackson@jackson-merkey.com Jackson-Merkey Contractors, Inc. (231) 728-9344
Jon Tiles jontiles@sbcglobal.net Tiles Excavating, Inc. (616) 846-6500
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Brian DeLong bdelong@wadels.com Wadel Stabilization, Inc. (231) 873-4006
Grace Auten gauten@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
nate post npost@wyomingexcavators.com Wyoming Excavators (616) 691-7368
Nick Ginsberg nginsberg@jackson-merkey.com Jackson-Merkey Contractors, Inc. (269) 998-9742
Connor Montgomery montgomeryexc@outlook.com Montgomery Excavating (616) 902-5885
Christopher Piessens investorx2022@gmail.com New Leaf Landscape LLC (561) 524-0042
Dave Gugin dave@kennedysolutionsinc.com Kennedy Solutions Inc. (810) 599-3069
Elizabeth Motter emotter@jeo.com JEO Consulting Group Inc. (785) 342-9622
Scott Taylor staylor@swtexcavating.com SWT Excavating Inc. (269) 327-1908
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
John Dalessandro johnd@lanzo.org Lanzo Construction Company (954) 979-0802
Andrew Holz Insituformsales@aegion.com Insituform Technologies LLC (813) 465 - 4587
Mara Nugent mnugent@hhtrenchless.com HammerHead Trenchless (920) 648-4848
Adam Eissawy Adam@mcspinc.com Municipal and Contractors Sealing Products (917) 690-4095
Jeff Root jroot@plummersenv.com Plummers Environmental Services (616) 877-3930
Joshua Price jprice@structuredsolutions.us Structured Solutions LLC (800) 518-8971
Keith Alexander visu-info@visu-sewer.com Visu Sewer Inc (262) 695-2340
Chuck Delaney estimate@sjltrenchless.com S.J. Louis Trenchless, LLC (320) 253-9291
Josh Freeman jfreeman@corbyenergy.com Corby Energy Services Inc (734) 604-5109
Anthony Aderhold aaderhold@sakcon.com SAK Construction (651) 263-0498
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Eric Stanford eric@artcoatingtech.com Advanced Rehabilitation Technology (419) 633-3146
Michael Hagan mhagan@pipetekservices.com Pipetek Infrastructure Services (734) 921-3054
Derek Offutt doffutt@vortexcompanies.com Vortex Companies (724) 923-8922
Trisha Schmidt bids@elitepipeline.com Elite Pipeline Services, Inc (616) 726-8286
James Tilli estimating@lanzo.org Lanzo Construction Company (954) 979-0802
ZACHERY MILLER zjmiller@hotmail.com Pipetek (734) 216-0739
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Scott Gilliam sgilliam@rogueindustrial.com Rogue Industrial Services (313) 468-8888
Jay Ferguson jferguson@aegion.com Insituform Technologies USA, LLC (317) 408-7136
Taylor Tarpoff taylor@tele-vac.com Tele-Vac Environmental (513) 532-0757
Stephanie Wolf swolf@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (000) 000 - 0000
Pete B. peteb@visu-sewer.com visu-sewer (414) 491-5714
patrick butler patb@upvco.com Underground Pipe and Valve, CO (765) 421-1519
Cole Witte cole@gilbertbuildingco.com Gilbert Building Company (941) 920-7744
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Dan Bomzer dbomzer@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 926-4552
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Corey Kandow ckandow@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 876-9299
Ryan Schroder rschroder@hoffmanbrosinc.com Hoffman Bros., Inc. (517) 231-3653
Timothy Balkema tbalkema@balkemaexc.com Balkema Excavating, Inc. (269) 345-5289
JAKE SANCHEZ JAKE.SANCHEZ@FERGUSON.COM FERGUSON WATERWORKS (269) 383-1200
Katie Gebhardt estimating@fesslerbowman.com Fessler Bowman (810) 733-1313
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Jim Sarno james.sarno@ferguson.com Ferguson (800) 262-2773
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Michael Grzeskowiak Mike.Grzeskowiak@Ferguson.com Ferguson Waterworks (574) 282-2323
brenna Combs bcombs@lounsburyexcavating.com Lounsbury Excavating (269) 806-6205
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Alisha Krueger akrueger@milestonelp.com Milestone Contractors North, Inc. (574) 288-4811
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Dustin Hilary dhilary@milestonelp.com Milestone Contractors North Inc. (574) 288-4811
Nick Ricketts nricketts@mipmc.com Michigan Paving and Materials co. (269) 491-7680
Ron Gunn ron@beaudoinelectric.com Beaudoin Electrical Construction, Inc. (269) 208-1061
Mack Green mgreen@greencande.com Green Construction and Engineering (269) 362-4167
james Pudell jp@beaudoinelectric.com Beaudoin Electric (269) 925-4815
Bryan Slott bslott@candeexcavating.com C&E Excavating, Inc. (574) 262-4346
Jake Holliday jholliday@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
Travis Wetherill twetherill@lounsburyexcavating.com Lounsbury Excavating, Inc (269) 657-4446
Tim Bergstrom bergsti@kandrinc.com Kamminga & Roodvoets, Inc. (616) 949-0800
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Kyle Ellis kellis@milbocker.com Milbocker & Sons, Inc. (269) 673-2195
John Hallam john.hallam@coreandmain.com Core & Main (574) 210-7467
Butch Bender benderelec@gmail.com Bender Electric, Inc. (269) 445-3260
Leroy Dreibelbeis lrdkelko@gmail.com Kelko Enterprise LLC (574) 309-8728
Nicholas Percy npercy@fesslerbowman.com Fessler & Bowman, Inc. (810) 922-2034
Rob Schmidt rob.schmidt@teammidwest.com Midwest Energy and Communications (517) 712-5049
Nick Weber nick.weber@anglincivil.com Anglin Civil (810) 824-0975
Martin Juarez office@martinjconcrete.com Martin J. Concrete, Inc (616) 997-6388
SETH WOLTHUIS SETHW@ESPERELECTRIC.COM ESPER ELECTRIC (269) 342-6909
Cole Witte cole@gilbertbuildingco.com Gilbert Building Company (941) 920-7744
Alan Tartt atartt@oxblue.com Oxblue (404) 446-9151
Dave Remington DTRemington@aol.com Remington Construction (269) 720-9507
Barb Henry barbh@upvco.com Underground Pipe & Valve, Co. (574) 300-9767
Jake Roberts jake.roberts@coreandmain.com Core & Main (317) 601-5246
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Juan Ruelas juan@rathco.com Rathco Safety Supply, Inc. (269) 323-0153
Muhammad zaryab ashraf zaryab@qtosol.com QTO SOLUTIONS (312) 544-0023
Michael Rempalski mrempalski@gebsafety.com Give 'Em A Brake Safety (616) 531-8705
Mark Sholtis nerc@plantingpros.com NERC, Inc. (517) 206-7768
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Chris Foupht christopher.foupht@trane.com Trane US Inc (616) 971-1422
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Lisa Knoll lknoll@gdkconstruction.com GDK Construction (616) 355-0300
Erik McGuire erik@mcguirespro.com McGuire's Professional Construction (269) 925-4632
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Thad Rieder trieder@pearsonconstruction.com Pearson Construction (269) 926-7281
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Kelly Bockheim mugen@mugenconstruction.com Mugen Construction Inc. (616) 896-6400
Joseph Roggow jroggow@roggowcc.com Roggow Construction Company (269) 588-3143
Brad Laackman brad@honorpm.com Honor (616) 706-8368
JOE MCINNIS JOEM@CIBMINC.COM C&I Building Maintenance, Inc. (616) 866-1301
Zach DeWitt zach@carbonsix.com CarbonSix Construction (616) 610-7064
Rich Balkema rbalkema@mcm-team.com Mall City Mechanical, Inc. (269) 349-3661
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Josh Miles jmiles@midwestbuilt.com Midwest Construction Group (616) 886-6374
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Tory Stanhiser tsstanhiser@gmail.com stanhiser masonry (269) 519-7797
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Elliott Sturm elliott.sturm@gmail.com Secure n Safe, LLC (616) 405-0635
TJ Morris tmorris@garlandind.com The Garland Company (616) 502-6817
Brian VanBeveren bvanbeveren@midwestbuilt.com Midwest Construction Group (616) 502-5300
Sara Rhodes srhodes@midwestbuilt.com Midwest Construction Group (616) 223 - 0201
Mary Miller bids@pwxpress.com PWXPress (408) 676-8941
Jennifer Michalski jenniferm@demariabuild.com DeMaria Building Co. (248) 756-0814
Gareth Troyer gtroyer@djconstruction.com DJ Construction (574) 533-1645
Earl Small earldsmall@gmail.com Westshore Service (269) 876-2943
Kurt Vander Hyde kurt@vanderhyde.com Vander Hyde Mechanical (616) 454-5400
Gary Folino gfolino@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 369-3014
Cathy West cwest@abonmarche.com
Doug Lindeman doug@groovemi.com Groove Construction (616) 802-0555
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Conner Eyerly ceyerly@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 605-4100
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
michelle Morris michelle@morrisexc.com morris excavating (269) 483-7773
Mary Miller bids@pwxpress.com PWXPress (408) 676-8941
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Doug Prudden dprudden@lddocsa.com Ld Docsa Associates (269) 998-2904
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Gareth Troyer gtroyer@djconstruction.com DJ Construction (574) 533-1645
Shawn Horton shawn.horton@parrish-excavating.com Parrish Excavating (517) 639-4656
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Drew Atwood drew@riverworksconstruction.com Riverworks Construction (616) 499-1073
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Gokhan Celik gcelik@watersplashnet.com Water Splash (800) 936-3430
Mike Pohlman mpohlman@petersconstruct.com Peters Construction Co (269) 345-1145
Corey Kandow ckandow@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 876-9299
Ryan Collins ryan.collins@frederickconstruction.com Frederick Construction (269) 484-4618
Marvin Schmucker marv@sq1exc.com Square 1 Excavation (574) 320-5321
Dylan Mercier dylan@d2-contracting.com D2 Contracting (810) 844-6254
Nicole Marques nmarques@miller-davis.com Miller-Davis Company (269) 352-5744
Brad Yoder brad@ryoderconstruction.com R. Yoder Construction (574) 773-3502
Aaron Balkema aaron@balkema.com Balkema Construction (269) 447-3113
Barry Cox bcox@sturgismi.gov City of Sturgis (269) 659-7249
Adriene White adriene@brusseebrady.com Brussee Brady (269) 278-7102
George coon gcoon@aquasealllc.com Aquaseal Resurfacing (330) 323-5972
Jason Grant Jgee_1976@yahoo.com Jgrantexcavatingllc (269) 591-0097
Leslie Adkins ladkins@miller-davis.com Miller-Davis Company (303) 241-1677
Cathy West cwest@abonmarche.com
Kayla Toole Ktoole@watersplashnet.com Water Splash (386) 314-5447
jeremy corey jeremy@jcoreyexcavation.com J. Corey excavation (269) 363-1222
Jarrod Hoath jhoath@excellpaving.com Excell paving (517) 740-2311
Dan Belt dbelt@lakelandasphalt.com Lakeland Asphalt Corp (269) 908-1184
Stephanie Habers stephanie@glrec.com Great Lakes Recreation (616) 292-1478
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Sara VanderVeen svanderveen@lakemichigancollege.edu Lake Michigan College (269) 927-8611
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Mike Chorba chorba@chorbaasphaltpaving.com Chorba Asphalt Paving LLC (269) 782-1765
Conner Eyerly ceyerly@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 605-4100
Dean Shembarger Drshembarger@yahoo.com Shembarger asphalt (269) 208-6993
Earl Small earldsmall@gmail.com Westshore Service (269) 876-2943
Nicole Marques nmarques@miller-davis.com Miller-Davis Company (269) 352-5744
Mary Miller bids@pwxpress.com PWXPress (408) 676-8941
Corey Kandow ckandow@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 876-9299
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Zech Clise zech@davisconstruction.us Davis Construction, Inc. (517) 322-3800
William Kersaan bkersaan@grandriverconstruction.com Grand River Construction, Inc. (616) 437-2046
Jason Grant Jgee_1976@yahoo.com Jgrantexcavatingllc (269) 591-0097
Mark Price Mprice@grandriverconstruction.com Grand River Construction, Inc. (616) 669-5611
Scott Miller smiller@miller-bridge.com Miller LS Bridge Construction, LLC (517) 712-1160
aaron marvel aaron@thefivestarcompany.com Five Star Construction (574) 274-6014
Nick Coppersmith Nick@asphalt-pros.com Asphalt Professionals LLC (269) 208-7735
adam rochefort arochefort@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction (269) 926-1111
Jon Anderson jon@arntasphaltco.com Arnt Asphalt Sealing Inc (269) 519-2526
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Christopher Reitz creitz@abonmarche.com Abonmarche Consultants (269) 612-8606
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Scott Taylor staylor@swtexcavating.com SWT Excavating Inc. (269) 327-1908
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Kelley Kucharczyk officeadmin@swtexcavating.com SWT Excavating (269) 327-1908
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
jeremy corey jeremy@jcoreyexcavation.com J. Corey excavation (269) 363-1222
Charles Binger charlie@bandzcompany.com B & Z Company (269) 925-6999
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Nate Wagenmaker NateWagenmaker@anlaan.com Anlaan Corporation (616) 846-8442
Bruce Binger bruce@bandzcompany.com B and Z company (269) 925-6999
Durwood Dagostino dagostinoexcavation@gmail.com D.A. D'Agostino Custom Excavation & Trucking, Inc. (269) 422 - 1622
Barb Henry barbh@upvco.com Underground Pipe & Valve, Co. (574) 300-9767
Brian Waters bwaters@etnasupply.com City Services Inc (616) 241 - 4858
Joelle Regovich jregovich@abonmarche.com
Dave Remington DTRemington@aol.com Remington Construction (269) 720-9507
Juan Ruelas juan@rathco.com Rathco Safety Supply, Inc. (269) 323-0153
Scott Burkholder burkholderex@yahoo.com Burkholder Excavating Inc. (269) 426-4227
DANIEL KULWICKI dk@ncsc1983.com NORTHERN CONSTRUCTION SERVCIES, CORP. (269) 684-4438
Andy Beaudoin abeaudoin@swtexcavating.com SWT Excavating (269) 720-9081
Landon Carlson lcarlson@ncsc1983.com Northern Construction Services, Corp. (269) 684-4438
Richard Rabbers rrabbers@sbcglobal.net Resident (269) 369-3346
Name Email Company Phone
Stephanie Wolf swolf@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (000) 000 - 0000
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Eric mcpherson eric.mcpherson@mipmc.com Michigan Paving & Materials (269) 217-9443
Nate Wagenmaker NateWagenmaker@anlaan.com Anlaan Corporation (616) 846-8442
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
nate post npost@wyomingexcavators.com Wyoming Excavators (616) 691-7368
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Andrew Maioho andy@superiorasphalt.com Superior Asphalt, Inc. (616) 451-3200
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Scott Taylor staylor@swtexcavating.com SWT Excavating Inc. (269) 327-1908
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Christopher Reitz creitz@abonmarche.com Abonmarche Consultants (269) 612-8606
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Nate Wagenmaker NateWagenmaker@anlaan.com Anlaan Corporation (616) 846-8442
Bruce Binger bruce@bandzcompany.com B and Z company (269) 925-6999
josh docekal josh@incoreconstruction.net INCORE construction (269) 423-2896
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Jason Grant Jgee_1976@yahoo.com Jgrantexcavatingllc (269) 591-0097
Durwood Dagostino dagostinoexcavation@gmail.com D.A. D'Agostino Custom Excavation & Trucking, Inc. (269) 422 - 1622
Joelle Regovich jregovich@abonmarche.com
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Charles Binger charlie@bandzcompany.com B & Z Company (269) 925-6999
Richard Rabbers rrabbers@sbcglobal.net Resident (269) 369-3346
adam rochefort arochefort@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction (269) 926-1111
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Nicky Benedict nbenedict@abonmarche.com Abonmarhce (269) 605-4045
Benjamin Graziano bgraziano@bandzcompany.com B and Z Company (269) 925-6999
BLAINE WARMBEIN blaine@yardsharklawncare.com Yard Shark Lawn Care (269) 325-4882
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Bill Pushaw Bill@pushawbuilders.com Pushaw Builders (616) 638-7232
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Nate Wagenmaker NateWagenmaker@anlaan.com Anlaan Corporation (616) 846-8442
Tyler Scriven tyler.scriven@icc-commonwealth.com ICC Commonwealth (716) 870-5382
Bob Ziman info@mihmenterprises.com Mihm Enterprises Inc. (269) 751-5522
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Richard Parcheta rparcheta@grandriverconstruction.com Grand River Construction, Inc. (616) 669-5611
Zach Carroll zcarroll@pullman-services.com Pullman SST (734) 282-7760
Kyle Ellis kellis@milbocker.com Milbocker & Sons, Inc. (269) 673-2195
Will Smigelski will@kingco.us The King Co. (616) 262-7246
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Kelly Dallo kelly@swcdllc.com Smith's Waterproofing LLC (248) 464-3263
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Dan Canedo dcanedo@ramservices.com Ram Construction Services (734) 564-3305
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Alex Cortis alexcortis@anlaan.com Anlaan Corporation (616) 490-6768
Jeremy Morris jeremy_morris@triscosystems.com Trisco Systems Inc. (567) 242-9068
Josh Petlak JoshP@Bornor.com Bornor Restoration (517) 894-6386
Martin Ryerson martin@ryersonbros.com Ryerson Brothers Excavating LLC (231) 888-4020
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Scott Burkholder burkholderex@yahoo.com Burkholder Excavating Inc. (269) 426-4227
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Bill Waggener billwaggs@gmail.com Waggener Electric LLC (231) 883-9321
Adam Ranck bids@jranck.com J. Ranck Electric, Inc (800) 792-3822
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Ron baggett baggettsons@gmail.com Advanced plumbing (269) 876-1763
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
PAUL OSELKA pdoselka@aol.com PAJAY, INC (616) 292-4462
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Cathy West cwest@abonmarche.com
Martin Rivas mrivas@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (361) 343-3303
Dave Remington DTRemington@aol.com Remington Construction (269) 720-9507
Name Email Company Phone
Stephanie Wolf swolf@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (000) 000 - 0000
nate post npost@wyomingexcavators.com Wyoming Excavators (616) 691-7368
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Kyle Ellis kellis@milbocker.com Milbocker & Sons, Inc. (269) 673-2195
Kyle Brenner kbrenner@brennerexcavating.com Brenner Excavating, Inc. (269) 793-7531
Scott Taylor staylor@swtexcavating.com SWT Excavating Inc. (269) 327-1908
Lynn Harmala lharmala@lmclarke.com Lawrence M. Clarke, Inc. (734) 481-1565
Roger Jourden rjourden@accurateexcavators.com Accurate Excavators (231) 766-0557
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Chris Thomas cthomas@connaninc.com Connan Inc (616) 772-5454
Brian DeLong bdelong@wadels.com Wadel Stabilization, Inc. (231) 873-4006
Dirk Hoekstra dirk@dansexcavatingservices.com Dan's Excavating Service (616) 293-0964
Mark Harris mark82harris@hotmail.com Harris ConAg, LLC (269) 720-6393
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Martin Ryerson martin@ryersonbros.com Ryerson Brothers Excavating LLC (231) 888-4020
Michael Rempalski mrempalski@gebsafety.com Give 'Em A Brake Safety (616) 531-8705
Kyle Silveus ksilveus@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction (574) 229-4908
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Scott Keller skeller@nationwidecos.com Nationwide Construction Group (586) 749-6900
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Jonathan Taylor jt30491@gmail.com Dugouts USA (352) 527-7500
Sean Ebbert sebbert@pearsonconstruction.com Pearson Construction (269) 926-7281
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Bill Ragan billragan79@outlook.com Dugouts USA (352) 527-7500
Wendy Lockner wlockner@avbinc.com avb (860) 874-9577
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Douglas Shelton doug.shelton@eandlgroup.com E&L Construction Group (269) 930-2947
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Mike McIntyre MMcIntyre@avbinc.com AVB inc (269) 323-2022
Michael Apostle michaela@journeycg.com Journey Construction Group (616) 855-5005
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Jessica Tyler jessica@tylerathleticfields.com Tyler Athletic Fields (419) 206-9042
Tyler Shelton tyler.shelton@eandlgroup.com E&L Construction Group (269) 635-3203
Brad Yoder brad@ryoderconstruction.com R. Yoder Construction (574) 773-3502
matt heiss matt@turfservicesinc.com turf services (616) 638-5819
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Erin Goodson wiltsefencing@gmail.com Wiltse Fencing & Kennels, INC (269) 463-8551
Scott Taylor staylor@swtexcavating.com SWT Excavating Inc. (269) 327-1908
jeremy corey jeremy@jcoreyexcavation.com J. Corey excavation (269) 363-1222
Debra Carothers debra.carothers@slatile.com Slatile Roofing and Sheet Metal Co., Inc. (574) 233-7485
Thad Rieder trieder@pearsonconstruction.com Pearson Construction (269) 926-7281
Shawn Smith shawn@beaudoinelectric.com Beaudoin Electric (269) 925-4815
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Steve Witkowski stevew@continentalflooring.com Continental Flooring (800) 825-1221
Taylor Misel Lakemichiganfence@gmail.com Lake Michigan Fence LLC. (269) 506-1685
Cathy West cwest@abonmarche.com
David Southwell david.southwell@comcast.net Southern Bleacher Company (616) 450-0505
Justin Hensel jhensel@cpmconstruct.com CPM Construction, Inc. (269) 983-2555
rich kujawa richard.kujawa@customfencemichiana.com custom fence company (269) 683-2892
Nandish Doshi nandish@pipeline.us.com Pipeline Management Company (248) 320-3018
John Emmons jemmons@ryoderconstruction.com R Yoder Construction (574) 340-0101
Vaughn Smith vsmith@pipeline.us.com Google (248) 318-9520
Doug Malackowski dmalackowski@milestonelp.com Milestone Contractors L.P. (219) 916-2015
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Sean Ebbert sebbert@pearsonconstruction.com Pearson Construction (269) 926-7281
Debra Carothers debra.carothers@slatile.com Slatile Roofing and Sheet Metal Co., Inc. (574) 233-7485
Adriene White adriene@brusseebrady.com Brussee Brady (269) 278-7102
Frank Nykamp fnykamp@rwlservice.net R.W. LaPine Inc. (269) 303-0504
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
April Hamilton april.hamilton@construction.com Dodge Construction Network (800) 393-6343
Cathy West cwest@abonmarche.com
Thad Rieder trieder@pearsonconstruction.com Pearson Construction (269) 926-7281
Caleb Hall caleb@deanbaughman.com Dean Baughman Industrial Services (630) 777-8886
Erik McGuire erik@mcguirespro.com McGuire's Professional Construction (269) 925-4632
Tim Morey tim@bbgc.us Brown and Brown General Contractors Inc (574) 862-2171
Josh Arnold jarnold@abonmarche.com
Josh Thornton jthornton@abonmarche.com
Scott Kuchta skuchta@abonmarche.com
Shayna Biggs sbiggs@abonmarche.com
Larissa Groves lgroves@mcm-team.com Mall City Mechanical (269) 349-3661
Eric Pearson eric.pearson@fivestarpainting.com Five Star Painting (574) 850-4573
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
teri Freehling Tfreehling@berriencounty.org County of Berrien (269) 422-2670
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Thad Rieder trieder@pearsonconstruction.com Pearson Construction (269) 926-7281
Brad Douglass bradd@cibminc.com C & I Building Maintenance (616) 262-1955
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Sean Ebbert sebbert@pearsonconstruction.com Pearson Construction (269) 926-7281
Debra Carothers debra.carothers@slatile.com Slatile Roofing and Sheet Metal Co., Inc. (574) 233-7485
stanley palmer stanp@ollesheimer.com Louis T Ollesheimer (574) 250-4777
Stan Peak stan@dudeckroofing.com Dudeck Roofing and Sheet Metal, Inc. (574) 234-7912
Diane Rydzewski Diane.Rydzewski@cti.com CTI (734) 395-5965
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Cathy West cwest@abonmarche.com
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Jake Holliday jholliday@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
adam rochefort arochefort@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction (269) 926-1111
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Chip Klett chip@klettco.com Klett Contracting Company (269) 208-9635
Charles Binger charlie@bandzcompany.com B & Z Company (269) 925-6999
Kyle Silveus ksilveus@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction (574) 229-4908
Landon Carlson lcarlson@ncsc1983.com Northern Construction Services, Corp. (269) 684-4438
Mike Pohlman mike@usaearthworksllc.com USA Earthworks, LLC (269) 680-7285
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Cathy West cwest@abonmarche.com
Stephanie Wolf swolf@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (000) 000 - 0000
DANIEL KULWICKI dk@ncsc1983.com NORTHERN CONSTRUCTION SERVCIES, CORP. (269) 684-4438
Juan Ruelas juan@rathco.com Rathco Safety Supply, Inc. (269) 323-0153
Dan Bomzer dbomzer@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 926-4552
Richard Rabbers rrabbers@sbcglobal.net Resident (269) 369-3346
Name Email Company Phone
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Gary Paston garyp@majoritybuilders.com Majority Builders (574) 222-2405
Doug VonGunten doug@anconconstruction.com Ancon Construction (574) 533-9561
Mark Groshans mgroshans@gl.nceusa.com Gibson-Lewis, L.L.C. (574) 286-4060
Juli Hodowaniec jhodowaniec@gl.nceusa.com Gibson-Lewis, LLC (574) 259-8581
Kevin Yoder kevin@ryoderconstruction.com R Yoder Construction, Inc (574) 773-3502
Alex Newman anewman@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (574) 876-6398
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Matt Potter mpotter@gl.nceusa.com Gibson-Lewis LLC. (574) 259-8581
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Name Email Company Phone
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
JASON MINIER jason@starflooringinc.com Star Flooring (269) 945-3800
Juli Hodowaniec jhodowaniec@gl.nceusa.com Gibson-Lewis, LLC (574) 259-8581
Jeff Williams jwilliams@kuhnspecialtyflooring.com Kuhn Specialty Flooring (269) 832-1921
thomas kopriva thomas@hdi-enterprises.com HDI Enterprises LLV (731) 247-5552
Kevin Yoder kevin@ryoderconstruction.com R Yoder Construction, Inc (574) 773-3502
Alex Newman anewman@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (574) 876-6398
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Name Email Company Phone
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
John Eaves JohnEaves@InteriorFinishesinc.com Interior Finishes Inc (574) 674-9975
Marquita Lockhart mlockhart@weatherstar.net American WeatherStar (251) 476-7385
Mark Groshans mgroshans@gl.nceusa.com Gibson-Lewis, L.L.C. (574) 286-4060
Juli Hodowaniec jhodowaniec@gl.nceusa.com Gibson-Lewis, LLC (574) 259-8581
Alex Newman anewman@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (574) 876-6398
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Name Email Company Phone
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Brian DeLong bdelong@wadels.com Wadel Stabilization, Inc. (231) 873-4006
Bill Dyke bcdyke@consumersconcrete.com Consumers Concrete Corporation (269) 207-4160
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Stephanie Wolf swolf@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (000) 000 - 0000
Martin Ryerson martin@ryersonbros.com Ryerson Brothers Excavating LLC (231) 888-4020
Clarence Bierman northernpc@att.net Northern Pipeline Contractors, Inc. (616) 402-3757
David VanderMolen david@mccormicksand.com McCormick Sand, Inc. (231) 766-0466
Drew Atwood drew@riverworksconstruction.com Riverworks Construction (616) 499-1073
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Jerry Wing jerry.wing12@gmail.com Wing Contracting, LLC (231) 206-4811
Rachael Christy rchristy@Abonmarche.com
Lisa Zaidan lzaidan@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
Paulette Hogan phogan@icpgroup.com California Products Sport Surfaces / ICP Group (178) 125-2029
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
Eric Johnson sourcemanagement@napc.me North America Procurement Council Inc., PBC (302) 450-1923
Carl Pietila carl.pietila@highlandservicesllc.com Highlands Services, LLC (810) 623-1088
Name Email Company Phone
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Alisha Krueger akrueger@milestonelp.com Milestone Contractors North, Inc. (574) 288-4811
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Phil Bowers phil.bowers@ebpaving.com E&B Paving (574) 231-7986
Kyle Silveus ksilveus@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction (574) 229-4908
Brent Lamb blamb@phend-brown.com Phend-Brown.com (574) 527-6508
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Conner Eyerly ceyerly@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 605-4100
Joseph Roggow jroggow@roggowcc.com Roggow Construction Company (269) 588-3143
Aaron Balkema aaron@balkema.com Balkema Construction (269) 447-3113
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Dan Bomzer dbomzer@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 926-4552
Tom Warchol tom@boardsafedocks.com BoardSafe (720) 987-4051
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Bill Dyke bcdyke@consumersconcrete.com Consumers Concrete Corporation (269) 207-4160
Jacob Gravina jacobg@grandriverconstruction.com Grand River Construction (517) 803-8664
Denise Cook dcook@sjct.org St. Joseph Charter Township (269) 429-7703
Corey Kandow ckandow@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 876-9299
Dave Rindfield drindfield@sjct.org SJ Charter Twp (269) 208-1593
Sydney Ochart SYDNEY@ACCUDOCK.COM AccuDock (954) 785-7557
PAUL OSELKA pdoselka@aol.com PAJAY, INC (616) 292-4462
Earl Small earldsmall@gmail.com Westshore Service (269) 876-2943
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Durwood Dagostino dagostinoexcavation@gmail.com D.A. D'Agostino Custom Excavation & Trucking, Inc. (269) 422 - 1622
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Drew Atwood drew@riverworksconstruction.com Riverworks Construction (616) 499-1073
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Kyle Silveus ksilveus@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction (574) 229-4908
Erik McGuire erik@mcguirespro.com McGuire's Professional Construction (269) 925-4632
Nate Wagenmaker NateWagenmaker@anlaan.com Anlaan Corporation (616) 846-8442
Shannon Lewis slewis@ayerscg.com Ayers Commercial Group (616) 327-9041
BLAINE WARMBEIN blaine@yardsharklawncare.com Yard Shark Lawn Care (269) 325-4882
Name Email Company Phone
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
James Kronemann Jkronemann@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (219) 331-1770
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Alisha Krueger akrueger@milestonelp.com Milestone Contractors North, Inc. (574) 288-4811
Chris Mendoza chris@siteservicesonline.com Site Services Inc. (219) 924-9944
Chip Klett chip@klettco.com Klett Contracting Company (269) 208-9635
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
Carlos Delgado Cdelgado@Rieth-Riley.com Rieth-Riley Co., Inc. (317) 384-8293
Name Email Company Phone
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
JAKE SANCHEZ JAKE.SANCHEZ@FERGUSON.COM FERGUSON WATERWORKS (269) 383-1200
James Dotson james@comptonlandimprovement.com COMPTON INC (269) 637-5188
Bill Dyke bcdyke@consumersconcrete.com Consumers Concrete Corporation (269) 207-4160
Zach Winchel hydrascapes.irrigation@gmail.com HydraScapes.Irrigation (616) 802-0820
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Travis Wetherill twetherill@lounsburyexcavating.com Lounsbury Excavating, Inc (269) 657-4446
Durwood Dagostino dagostinoexcavation@gmail.com D.A. D'Agostino Custom Excavation & Trucking, Inc. (269) 422 - 1622
Aaron Balkema aaron@balkema.com Balkema Construction (269) 447-3113
MIKE JONES mike@hkexcavating.com H&K Excavating (269) 210-5083
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Kyle Silveus ksilveus@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction (574) 229-4908
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Luke Olechnowicz lukeolechnowicz@gmail.com Anchor Excavating (616) 638-5380
Eric Johnson sourcemanagement@napc.me North America Procurement Council Inc., PBC (302) 450-1923
brenna Combs bcombs@lounsburyexcavating.com Lounsbury Excavating (269) 806-6205
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Name Email Company Phone
Cathy West cwest@abonmarche.com
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Martin Rivas mrivas@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (361) 343-3303
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Adam Ranck bids@jranck.com J. Ranck Electric, Inc (800) 792-3822
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Ed Snyder ed.snyder@mcus.com Mari Corp US (262) 374-4555
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
MIKE JONES mike@hkexcavating.com H&K Excavating (269) 210-5083
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
Thad Rieder trieder@pearsonconstruction.com Pearson Construction (269) 926-7281
Bill Waggener billwaggs@gmail.com Waggener Electric LLC (231) 883-9321
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Cheryl Taplin ctaplin.ppi@gmail.com Performance Pipelining (815) 433-0080
PAUL OSELKA pdoselka@aol.com PAJAY, INC (616) 292-4462
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Shirlene Davis shirlene.davis@hva-inc.com High Voltage Advanced (317) 586-3552
Name Email Company Phone
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
kevin skuta skutakevin@yahoo.com skutaconstruction (618) 218-2592
Dominic Fiordirosa emergiallc@gmail.com Emergia LLC (630) 877-3408
Chris Fouts cwfouts@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (219) 977-0722
Eric Johnson sourcemanagement@napc.me North America Procurement Council Inc., PBC (302) 450-1923
Mara Nugent mnugent@hhtrenchless.com HammerHead Trenchless (920) 648-4848
Jamie Lang mtibids@michels.us Michels Trenchless, Inc. (920) 924-4300
Reid Ruprecht office@nationalpowerrodding.com National Power Rodding Corp. (312) 666-7700
Andrew Holz Insituformsales@aegion.com Insituform Technologies LLC (813) 465 - 4587
Keith Alexander visu-info@visu-sewer.com Visu Sewer Inc (262) 695-2340
Leyton Peavler leyton.peavler@culycontracting.com Culy Contracting LLC (765) 584 - 8509
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Chuck Delaney cdelaney@sjltrenchless.com S.J. Louis Trenchless LLC (132) 024-7329
Joshua Price jprice@structuredsolutions.us Structured Solutions LLC (800) 518-8971
Julie Dustn julie@databid.com DataBid (888) 929-3282
Cheryl Taplin ctaplin.ppi@gmail.com Performance Pipelining (815) 433-0080
Scott Norwine scott@rp1986.com Reichelt Plumbing (219) 808-7905
Kevin Appel kappel@artcoatingtech.com Advanced Rehabilitation Technology (419) 636-2684
Leslie Fox gayan-fox.leslie@us.sika.com Sika Corporation (815) 640-0892
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Mike Pohlman mike@usaearthworksllc.com USA Earthworks, LLC (269) 680-7285
Landon Carlson lcarlson@ncsc1983.com Northern Construction Services, Corp. (269) 684-4438
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Christopher Reitz creitz@abonmarche.com Abonmarche Consultants (269) 612-8606
Cathy West cwest@abonmarche.com
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
Joe Murphy joe@a1asphaltinc.com A1 Asphalt Inc (616) 558-2415
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Nick Ricketts nricketts@mipmc.com Michigan Paving and Materials co. (269) 491-7680
Eric Green egreen@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Chip Klett chip@klettco.com Klett Contracting Company (269) 208-9635
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Bruce Binger bruce@bandzcompany.com B and Z company (269) 925-6999
JAKE SANCHEZ JAKE.SANCHEZ@FERGUSON.COM FERGUSON WATERWORKS (269) 383-1200
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Leslie Fox gayan-fox.leslie@us.sika.com Sika Corporation (815) 640-0892
Name Email Company Phone
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
Keith Kegebein kkegebein@dyerconstruction.com Dyer Construction Company Inc (219) 865-2961
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Chris Fouts cwfouts@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (219) 977-0722
Scott Norwine scott@rp1986.com Reichelt Plumbing (219) 808-7905
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Julie Dustn julie@databid.com DataBid (888) 929-3282
Colin Vance cvance@grimmerconstruction.com Grimmer Construction, Inc. (219) 924-1623
Melody Bensani mbesani@actglobal.com Act Global Americas Inc. (512) 733-5300
Greg Hoffman ghoffman@milestonelp.com Milestone (219) 746-1889
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Sean Davidson sdavidson@grimmerconstruction.com Grimmer Construction, Inc. (219) 951-8488
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Name Email Company Phone
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Lisa Zaidan lzaidan@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Michael Smoter msmoter@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (920) 973-6939
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Doug Prudden dprudden@lddocsa.com Ld Docsa Associates (269) 998-2904
Bryce Fullerton bryce@jkofmichigan.com J.K of Michigan (517) 740-9887
Brian DeLong bdelong@wadels.com Wadel Stabilization, Inc. (231) 873-4006
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Chris Phelps chris@MKJetting.com M & K Jetting and Televising (517) 783-1816
John Greaney jlgreaney@gasvoda.com Gasvoda & Associates (219) 309-4256
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Rosalyn Robinson rrobinson@hpautomation.us HighPoint Automation (231) 750-1934
Tim Bergstrom bergsti@kandrinc.com Kamminga & Roodvoets, Inc. (616) 949-0800
David VanderMolen david@mccormicksand.com McCormick Sand, Inc. (231) 766-0466
Eric Stanford eric@artcoatingtech.com Advanced Rehabilitation Technology (419) 633-3146
Ben Euwema beuwema@we-chop.com Chop (616) 583-9821
Thomas DeFer tdefer@etnasupply.com ETNA Supply Company (616) 514-5214
Shirlene Davis shirlene.davis@hva-inc.com High Voltage Advanced (317) 586-3552
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Gary Merkey estimating@jackson-merkey.com Jackson-Merkey Contractors, Inc. (231) 728-9344
Jeff Woodcock jwoodcock@spectratechlining.com Spectra Tech LLC (317) 362-7526
Stephanie Wolf swolf@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (000) 000 - 0000
Dwight Spengler dwight@constructionvideomedia.com Construction Video Media (586) 752-2580
Leroy Dreibelbeis lrdkelko@gmail.com Kelko Enterprise LLC (574) 309-8728
Name Email Company Phone
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Frank Nykamp fnykamp@rwlservice.net R.W. LaPine Inc. (269) 303-0504
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Derek McCoy derek@southernfolgercontracting.com Southern Folger Contracting (256) 466-9186
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Mary Miller bids@pwxpress.com PWXPress (408) 676-8941
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Bill Brown bbrown@rwlservice.net R.W. lapine (269) 666-3787
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Name Email Company Phone
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Brad Yoder brad@ryoderconstruction.com R. Yoder Construction (574) 773-3502
Dean Shembarger Drshembarger@yahoo.com Shembarger asphalt (269) 208-6993
adam rochefort arochefort@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction (269) 926-1111
Douglas Shelton doug.shelton@eandlgroup.com E&L Construction Group (269) 930-2947
David Johnston dave.johnston@eandlgroup.com E & L Construction Group Inc. (810) 744-4300
jeremy corey jeremy@jcoreyexcavation.com J. Corey excavation (269) 363-1222
PAUL OSELKA pdoselka@aol.com PAJAY, INC (616) 292-4462
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Michael Hagan mhagan@pipetekservices.com Pipetek Infrastructure Services (734) 921-3054
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Timothy Balkema tbalkema@balkemaexc.com Balkema Excavating, Inc. (269) 345-5289
Peter Tornes ptornes@milbocker.com Milbocker & Sons, Inc. (126) 976-0125
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
a a Basenajitu2@gmail.com b (869) 814-3505
Jeff Root jroot@plummersenv.com Plummers Environmental Services (616) 877-3930
Heath Brinker hbrinker@mlchartier.com M. L. Chartier Excavating, Inc. (586) 725-8373
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
JAKE SANCHEZ JAKE.SANCHEZ@FERGUSON.COM FERGUSON WATERWORKS (269) 383-1200
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Michael Kalin mkalin@kalininc.com Kalin Construction Co., Inc. (269) 925-2746
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Steve Waalkes swaalkes@miconcrete.net Michigan Concrete Assn. (616) 633-9629
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Susan Bazen sbazen@aegion.com Aegion (616) 856-8271
Juan Ruelas juan@rathco.com Rathco Safety Supply, Inc. (269) 323-0153
Sue Bazen ugsiae@undergroundsolutions.com Underground Solutions, Inc. (858) 218-3728
Kyle Silveus ksilveus@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction (574) 229-4908
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Tim Zebell tzebell@sjcity.com City of St. Joseph (269) 876-0700
Tim Bergstrom bergsti@kandrinc.com Kamminga & Roodvoets, Inc. (616) 949-0800
Jered Baker estimating@hrpconstruction.com HRP Construction (574) 271-7800
Mike Pohlman mike@usaearthworksllc.com USA Earthworks, LLC (269) 680-7285
Nick Ricketts nricketts@mipmc.com Michigan Paving and Materials co. (269) 491-7680
Jimmy Wesp jimmyw@atlas-trenchless.com Atlas Trenchless (320) 292-7352
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Ben Euwema beuwema@we-chop.com Chop (616) 583-9821
Katie Kenny katie@davisconstruction.us Davis Construction, Inc (517) 322-3800
Tim Mattice tim@lowecon.net Lowe Construction Co. (734) 552-2667
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Jay Ferguson jferguson@aegion.com Insituform Technologies USA, LLC (317) 408-7136
Andrew Holz Insituformsales@aegion.com Insituform Technologies LLC (813) 465 - 4587
Adam Ranck bids@jranck.com J. Ranck Electric, Inc (800) 792-3822
Shawn Smith shawn@beaudoinelectric.com Beaudoin Electric (269) 925-4815
Amy Webster plandesk@midwestmole.com Midwest Mole, Inc. (317) 545-1335
Kyle Ellis kellis@milbocker.com Milbocker & Sons, Inc. (269) 673-2195
Eric Green egreen@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
Jeff Root jroot@plummersenv.com Plummers Environmental Services (616) 877-3930
Adam Gorney adam.gorney@ejco.com EJ (616) 690-7035
Tim Drews tdrews@abonmarche.com
Mark Sholtis nerc@plantingpros.com NERC, Inc. (517) 206-7768
Dave Remington DTRemington@aol.com Remington Construction (269) 720-9507
Ted Lindsley tlindsley@rainforrent.com Rain For Rent (419) 277-9618
Cathy West cwest@abonmarche.com
PAUL OSELKA pdoselka@aol.com PAJAY, INC (616) 292-4462
Michael Rempalski mrempalski@gebsafety.com Give 'Em A Brake Safety (616) 531-8705
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Michael Hagan mhagan@pipetekservices.com Pipetek Infrastructure Services (734) 921-3054
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Martin Ryerson martin@ryersonbros.com Ryerson Brothers Excavating LLC (231) 888-4020
Jeff Root jroot@plummersenv.com Plummers Environmental Services (616) 877-3930
Susan Bazen sbazen@aegion.com Aegion (616) 856-8271
Heath Brinker hbrinker@mlchartier.com M. L. Chartier Excavating, Inc. (586) 725-8373
Adam Howard ahoward@perceptiveso.com Perceptive Service & Operations (269) 830-6325
Tyler Krulac tyler@industrialwasterecovery.com Waste Recovery Systems (616) 914-7822
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
tom sturr tsturr@towerpinkster.com TowerPinkster (616) 443-7033
Jim Giese estimating@ryersonbros.com Ryerson Brothers Excavating (231) 888-4020
Brian DeLong bdelong@wadels.com Wadel Stabilization, Inc. (231) 873-4006
Stephanie Wolf swolf@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (000) 000 - 0000
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Michelle Lauerman michelle.lauerman@gariup.com Gariup Construction (219) 887-5233
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Matthew Vetor mvetor@goughinc.com Gough, Inc. (219) 756-2200
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Bid Center bid.center@musco.com Musco Sports Lighting, LLC (800) 756-1205
Chris Fouts cwfouts@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (219) 977-0722
Kirk Grego Estimating@mid-americagolf.com Mid-America Golf & Landscape, Inc. (816) 524-0010
Julie Dustn julie@databid.com DataBid (888) 929-3282
Peggy Wright pwright@hasseconstruction.com Hasse Construction Company, Inc. (219) 932-1611
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Dustin Hilary dhilary@milestonelp.com Milestone Contractors North Inc. (574) 288-4811
Chandler Gill cgill@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (219) 973-8532
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Eric Wasko ewasko@fhpaschen.com F.H. Paschen, S.N. Nielsen & Associates LLC (317) 607-3307
paul chidichimo pchidichimo@securitydoorinc.com Security Door Inc. (219) 916-7014
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Mike Prater estimatorindianaearth@yahoo.com Indiana Earth, Inc. (574) 674-6488
Gilberto Crespos gcrespos@milestonelp.com Milestone (219) 798-0119
Colin Vance cvance@grimmerconstruction.com Grimmer Construction, Inc. (219) 924-1623
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Name Email Company Phone
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
Greg Hoffman ghoffman@milestonelp.com Milestone (219) 746-1889
Matt Keiser mkeiser@abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Julie Dustn julie@databid.com DataBid (888) 929-3282
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Ashley Henningfield ahenningfield@milestonelp.com Milestone Contractors North (219) 247-8693
Chris Mendoza chris@siteservicesonline.com Site Services Inc. (219) 924-9944
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Chris Fouts cwfouts@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (219) 977-0722
Jared Carlson jcarlson@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (219) 840-1041
Name Email Company Phone
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Greg Hoffman ghoffman@milestonelp.com Milestone (219) 746-1889
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Cole Kistler ckistler@rieth-riley.com Town and Country Paving (219) 987-5450
Matt Keiser mkeiser@abonmarche.com
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Ashley Henningfield ahenningfield@milestonelp.com Milestone Contractors North (219) 247-8693
Chris Mendoza chris@siteservicesonline.com Site Services Inc. (219) 924-9944
Julie Dustn julie@databid.com DataBid (888) 929-3282
Kirk Grego Estimating@mid-americagolf.com Mid-America Golf & Landscape, Inc. (816) 524-0010
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Martin Rivas mrivas@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (361) 343-3303
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Lori Bachman lori.bachman@construction.com DCN (844) 326-3826
Scott Kenney bids@anlaan.com Anlaan Corporation (616) 846-8442
Nate Wagenmaker NateWagenmaker@anlaan.com Anlaan Corporation (616) 846-8442
Marc Compton marc@comptonlandimprovement.com Compton INc (269) 214-8932
Dennis Moore triple.d@att.net Triple D Excavating & Moore, LLC (269) 876-8907
Aaron Balkema aaron@balkema.com Balkema Construction (269) 447-3113
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Chris Meyer Chris@jicmi.com Jordan Intercoastal (616) 901-8916
Grant Plockmeyer grant@riverworksconstruction.com Riverworks Construction (616) 834-7887
Jack Miedema tjm2745@gmail.com TJM Services (269) 751-2633
Drew Atwood drew@nexgen.build Nexgen Construction, LLC (616) 499-1073
Richard Rabbers rrabbers@sbcglobal.net Resident (269) 369-3346
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Jaline Tucker tuckermarine@yahoo.com Tucker Marine Construction (616) 510-8009
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Dennis Moore triple.d@att.net Triple D Excavating & Moore, LLC (269) 876-8907
LORI JACKSON lori@merrellbros.com MERRELL BROS., INC. (574) 699-7782
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Richard Rabbers rrabbers@sbcglobal.net Resident (269) 369-3346
Steve Merkle merkle@dkconstruction.com D.K. Construction, Inc. (616) 494-0970
Sydney Schlee sydney@preciseconstructioninc.com Precise Excavating (269) 763-0393
Anne Smith asmith@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 926-4544
Cathy West cwest@abonmarche.com
Dustin Merrell dustin@digmuck.com Sediment Removal Services, Inc. (765) 513-1676
Dan Thompson dthompson@southwindco.com Southwind Construction Corp (812) 868-7000
Name Email Company Phone
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Brandon Vasher bvasher@abonmarche.com Abonmarche Consultants (269) 285-0300
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Richard Rabbers rrabbers@sbcglobal.net Resident (269) 369-3346
Ben Euwema beuwema@we-chop.com Chop (616) 583-9821
Landon Carlson lcarlson@ncsc1983.com Northern Construction Services, Corp. (269) 684-4438
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Bruce Binger bruce@bandzcompany.com B and Z company (269) 925-6999
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Conner Eyerly ceyerly@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 605-4100
Christopher Reitz creitz@abonmarche.com Abonmarche Consultants (269) 612-8606
Kyle Silveus ksilveus@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction (574) 229-4908
Nick Ricketts nricketts@mipmc.com Michigan Paving and Materials co. (269) 491-7680
JAKE SANCHEZ JAKE.SANCHEZ@FERGUSON.COM FERGUSON WATERWORKS (269) 383-1200
Tiffany Moore tmoore@bhcity.us City of Benton Harbor (269) 927-8457
Brian Waters bwaters@etnasupply.com City Services Inc (616) 241 - 4858
Jake Holliday jholliday@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
Eric Green egreen@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
josh langerak greatlakestreeremoval@gmail.com Great Lakes Tree Service (616) 240-1268
Michael Rempalski mrempalski@gebsafety.com Give 'Em A Brake Safety (616) 531-8705
Charles Binger charlie@bandzcompany.com B & Z Company (269) 925-6999
Dave Remington DTRemington@aol.com Remington Construction (269) 720-9507
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Rob Ickes rob@arntasphaltco.com Arnt Asphalt (269) 208-2059
Nate Wagenmaker NateWagenmaker@anlaan.com Anlaan Corporation (616) 846-8442
Samuel Porter samporter@integritytree.com Integrity Tree Service (231) 492-5627
Jeff Root jroot@plummersenv.com Plummers Environmental Services (616) 877-3930
Andrew Heighton aheighton@ceenviro.com clean earth (269) 270-8690
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
Cathy West cwest@abonmarche.com
DANIEL KULWICKI dk@ncsc1983.com NORTHERN CONSTRUCTION SERVCIES, CORP. (269) 684-4438
Bill Rizor brizor@hoffmanbrosinc.com Hoffman Bros., Inc. (269) 965-1207
Name Email Company Phone
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Greg Hoffman ghoffman@milestonelp.com Milestone (219) 746-1889
Julie Dustn julie@databid.com DataBid (888) 929-3282
Tony Oss tjo@ldconstruction.com Larson-Danielson Construction Co., Inc. (219) 575-6123
Bill Hasse bhasse@hasseconstruction.com Hasse Construction (219) 932-1611
Chris Mendoza chris@siteservicesonline.com Site Services Inc. (219) 924-9944
Gilberto Crespos gcrespos@milestonelp.com Milestone (219) 798-0119
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Name Email Company Phone
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Stan Schultz curelecinc@aol.com Current Electric (269) 660-0100
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Muhammad Ahmad Aamir mahmad@qtosol.com QTO Solutions (503) 969-9355
Brad Yoder brad@ryoderconstruction.com R. Yoder Construction (574) 773-3502
Terry Kaptein clearheightsconstruction@gmail.com Clear Heights Construction, LLC. (616) 437-7943
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Karl Wyble karl.wyble@siemens.com Siemens (616) 729-4823
Matt VanScoyoc mattv@legacybuildingsolutions.com Legacy Building Solutions, Inc. (319) 560-4505
Alex Robertson estimating@schweitzerinc.com Schweitzer Inc. (269) 963-1579
Mark Bratschi mbratschi@fv-construction.com F&V Construction (616) 350-7801
Amanda DeBruine amanda@schweitzerinc.com Schweitzer Inc. (269) 339-8792
Tom Stanek toms@oakmi.com
Andrew Jones jonesandsonsexcavating@gmail.com Jones & Sons Excavating, LLC (269) 438-1339
Jim Kelly jim@sharonsfowlerville.com Sharon's Heating and Cooling (734) 258-5536
April Hamilton april.hamilton@construction.com Dodge Construction Network (800) 393-6343
Bill Rizor brizor@hoffmanbrosinc.com Hoffman Bros., Inc. (269) 965-1207
Todd Lyonnais toddlyonnais@yahoo.com Lyonnais Inc (616) 292-3727
Jonathan OShea joshea@centralstructures.com Central Structures (937) 564-2406
Name Email Company Phone
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Shelly Brigham shelly@ryoderconstruction.com R. Yoder Construction, Inc (574) 773-3502
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Gareth Troyer gtroyer@djconstruction.com DJ Construction (574) 533-1645
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Brian Palmer bpalmer@gl.nceusa.com Gibson-Lewis, LLC (574) 259-8581
Douglas Shelton doug.shelton@eandlgroup.com E&L Construction Group (269) 930-2947
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Ben Euwema beuwema@we-chop.com Chop (616) 583-9821
Thad Rieder trieder@pearsonconstruction.com Pearson Construction (269) 926-7281
Nick Ricketts nricketts@mipmc.com Michigan Paving and Materials co. (269) 491-7680
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Laura Payne laubrac5@aol.com Paynes Services LLC (269) 362-4474
JAKE SANCHEZ JAKE.SANCHEZ@FERGUSON.COM FERGUSON WATERWORKS (269) 383-1200
Mike Prater estimatorindianaearth@yahoo.com Indiana Earth, Inc. (574) 674-6488
Josh Matthews josh@therienksgroup.com TRG Services (269) 208-9879
Marita Kreps office@bbgc.us Brown & Brown General Contractors, Inc. (574) 862 - 2171
Jeffrey Bonadies jbonadies@candeexcavating.com C&E Excavating, Inc (574) 262-4346
Andyq West awest@martell.services Martell Electric (574) 271-5000
Greg Veltema greg@grandvalleyconcrete.com Grand Valley Concrete Products (616) 401-2021
Tom Stanek toms@oakmi.com
Brian Hartline brian@johnboettcher.comcastbiz.net John Boettcher Sewer and Exc. (574) 259-1418
Mike Pawlaczyk mike@versatileroofing.net Versatile Roofing Systems (231) 233-0019
Victor Chopp vchopp@the-woodsmiths.com The Woodsmiths (269) 372-6432
Alex Robertson estimating@schweitzerinc.com Schweitzer Inc. (269) 963-1579
Nate Wertenberger nwertenberger@rwlapine.net RW Lapine Inc. (269) 569-1877
Bill Rizor brizor@hoffmanbrosinc.com Hoffman Bros., Inc. (269) 965-1207
Paul Test paul@jppcreativemedia.com Proof Digital Test (317) 537-0488
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Christopher Reitz creitz@abonmarche.com Abonmarche Consultants (269) 612-8606
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Landon Carlson lcarlson@ncsc1983.com Northern Construction Services, Corp. (269) 684-4438
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Bruce Binger bruce@bandzcompany.com B and Z company (269) 925-6999
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Kyle Silveus ksilveus@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction (574) 229-4908
JAKE SANCHEZ JAKE.SANCHEZ@FERGUSON.COM FERGUSON WATERWORKS (269) 383-1200
Tiffany Moore tmoore@bhcity.us City of Benton Harbor (269) 927-8457
Brian Waters bwaters@etnasupply.com City Services Inc (616) 241 - 4858
Jake Holliday jholliday@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
Michael Rempalski mrempalski@gebsafety.com Give 'Em A Brake Safety (616) 531-8705
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
patrick butler patb@upvco.com Underground Pipe and Valve, CO (765) 421-1519
Joelle Regovich jregovich@abonmarche.com
Samuel Porter samporter@integritytree.com Integrity Tree Service (231) 492-5627
Charles Binger charlie@bandzcompany.com B & Z Company (269) 925-6999
Cathy West cwest@abonmarche.com
DANIEL KULWICKI dk@ncsc1983.com NORTHERN CONSTRUCTION SERVCIES, CORP. (269) 684-4438
Jeffrey Bonadies jbonadies@candeexcavating.com C&E Excavating, Inc (574) 262-4346
BLAINE WARMBEIN blaine@yardsharklawncare.com Yard Shark Lawn Care (269) 325-4882
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Landon Carlson lcarlson@ncsc1983.com Northern Construction Services, Corp. (269) 684-4438
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Bruce Binger bruce@bandzcompany.com B and Z company (269) 925-6999
Drew Atwood drew@nexgen.build Nexgen Construction, LLC (616) 499-1073
Christopher Reitz creitz@abonmarche.com Abonmarche Consultants (269) 612-8606
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Kyle Silveus ksilveus@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction (574) 229-4908
JAKE SANCHEZ JAKE.SANCHEZ@FERGUSON.COM FERGUSON WATERWORKS (269) 383-1200
Tiffany Moore tmoore@bhcity.us City of Benton Harbor (269) 927-8457
Luke Keener lkeener@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (231) 875-6105
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Charles Binger charlie@bandzcompany.com B & Z Company (269) 925-6999
Jason Grant Jgee_1976@yahoo.com Jgrantexcavatingllc (269) 591-0097
Michael Rempalski mrempalski@gebsafety.com Give 'Em A Brake Safety (616) 531-8705
Roque Villegas masonrockcontracting@gmail.com Mason Rock Contracting LLC (231) 670-2381
Joelle Regovich jregovich@abonmarche.com
Cathy West cwest@abonmarche.com
DANIEL KULWICKI dk@ncsc1983.com NORTHERN CONSTRUCTION SERVCIES, CORP. (269) 684-4438
Dave Remington DTRemington@aol.com Remington Construction (269) 720-9507
BLAINE WARMBEIN blaine@yardsharklawncare.com Yard Shark Lawn Care (269) 325-4882
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Brad Yoder brad@ryoderconstruction.com R. Yoder Construction (574) 773-3502
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
John Emmons jemmons@ryoderconstruction.com R Yoder Construction (574) 340-0101
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Shelly Brigham shelly@ryoderconstruction.com R. Yoder Construction, Inc (574) 773-3502
Nick Pampalone nick@pantelleriaservices.com Pantelleria Construction Servi (269) 313-2536
Mark Groshans mgroshans@ryoderconstruction.com R Yoder Construction (574) 286-4060
Mike Prater estimatorindianaearth@yahoo.com Indiana Earth, Inc. (574) 674-6488
Name Email Company Phone
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
J ARTURO ANDRADE ojcoatingsinc@yahoo.com O&J COATINGS, INC. (817) 917-1040
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Mathew Haskins lpd461@yahoo.com
Cary Kountoupes cary@gkpainting.com
Carl Fedewa Fedewatower@yahoo.com Fedewa inc (269) 838-7313
Lisa Franklin bid@usgwater.com Utility Service Co., Inc. (478) 987-0303
John Chamberlain missie@worldwidepainters.com Worldwide Industries Corp. (724) 283-9845
Angie Cheek angie@tankproinc.com Tank Pro, Inc. (205) 861-0064
Melinda Jones mjones@pttg.com Pittsburg Tank & Tower Group (270) 826-9000
Ray Witke bdittman@classicprotectivecoatings.com Classic Protective Coatings, Inc. (715) 233-6267
Dominic Pedersen bids@viptanks.com Viking Painting, LLC (833) 847-8265
Mauro Andrade oaclassiccoatings@gmail.com O&A CLASSIC COATINGS AND PAINTINGS CORP. (817) 404-7648
Kathleen Anderson kathleen@dmpaintingcorp.com D & M Painting Corporation (724) 229-0440
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Kanto Lulaj lcunited@aol.com LC United Painting Company (586) 634-2614
Hugo Bocanegra info@brzcoatingsinc.com Brz coatings inc (501) 305-9998
Barb Henry barbh@upvco.com Underground Pipe & Valve, Co. (574) 300-9767
Name Email Company Phone
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Ty Bancroft Ty@thebancroftcompanies.com The Bancroft Companies (574) 876-8016
Lynn Sarti Lynn@TheBancroftCompanies.com TGB Unlimited, Inc. (574) 968-2040
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Mike Maillis inspec2012@gmail.com
Mathew Haskins lpd461@yahoo.com
Jered Baker estimating@hrpconstruction.com HRP Construction (574) 271-7800
Jeffrey Bonadies jbonadies@candeexcavating.com C&E Excavating, Inc (574) 262-4346
Kyle Silveus ksilveus@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction (574) 229-4908
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Max Barnes barne357@msu.edu ABONMARCHE (248) 513-0931
Mark Haskins Account@haskinsunderground.com Haskins Underground, Inc. (574) 930-6858
Mark Haskins mark@haskinsunderground.com Haskins Underground, Inc. (574) 930-6858
Barb Henry barbh@upvco.com Underground Pipe & Valve, Co. (574) 300-9767
Name Email Company Phone
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Brian Hartline brian@johnboettcher.comcastbiz.net John Boettcher Sewer and Exc. (574) 259-1418
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Jeffrey Bonadies jbonadies@candeexcavating.com C&E Excavating, Inc (574) 262-4346
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Ryan Ottenweller angela.wedler@ottenweller.com Ottenweller Contracting, LLC. (260) 484-9183
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Ty Bancroft Ty@thebancroftcompanies.com The Bancroft Companies (574) 876-8016
Lynn Sarti Lynn@TheBancroftCompanies.com TGB Unlimited, Inc. (574) 968-2040
Kyle Silveus ksilveus@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction (574) 229-4908
Kyle Weisman kylew@woodruffandsons.com Woodruff & Sons, Inc. (219) 898-6841
Leroy Dreibelbeis lrdkelko@gmail.com Kelko Enterprise LLC (574) 309-8728
Nicole Springer nicoles@woodruffandsons.com Woodruff & Sons, Inc. (219) 872-8605
Jered Baker estimating@hrpconstruction.com HRP Construction (574) 271-7800
Doug Prudden dprudden@lddocsa.com Ld Docsa Associates (269) 998-2904
Jerry Gouker jerry@flowtechnics.com Flow-Technics, Inc. (574) 656-4400
Michael Franke franke.fes@gmail.com Franke Environmental Systems (260) 710-6491
Trip Weck trip.weck@isco-pipe.com ISCO Industries (502) 386-0544
Miles Craft miles@hnguu.com H&G Underground Utilities (219) 363-2746
Kellin Cripe Kellin.cripe@ejprescott.com EJP (765) 430-0350
VICKI Kitchen nlclerk@yahoo.com NORTH LIBERTY, TOWN OF (574) 656-4447
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Eric Johnson sourcemanagement@napc.me North America Procurement Council Inc., PBC (302) 450-1923
Jordan Sulsar jsulsar@vortexcompanies.com Vortex (214) 598-7396
Mike Prater estimatorindianaearth@yahoo.com Indiana Earth, Inc. (574) 674-6488
Butch Bender benderelec@gmail.com Bender Electric, Inc. (269) 445-3260
Jim Cyr jim.cyr@ejprescott.com EJP (207) 458-4554
Ted Redinger tredinger@michianacontracting.com Michiana Contracting Inc. (574) 936-8613
Ben Price bprice@structuredsolutions.us Structured Solutions LLC (800) 518-8971
Barb Henry barbh@upvco.com Underground Pipe & Valve, Co. (574) 300-9767
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
Mark Peterson mpeterson@wndu.com WNDUTV (574) 284-3025
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Leyton Peavler leyton.peavler@culycontracting.com Culy Contracting LLC (765) 584 - 8509
Christopher Nowak ChristopherNowak@ntsafety.com National Trench Safety Chicago (312) 720-0519
Josh Graves jgraves@bowenengineering.com Bowen Engineering Corp (317) 220-5948
Ken Yingling kyingling@harcofittings.com Harco Fittings (513) 520-2917
Jimmy Kabel james.kabel2@coreandmain.com Core and Main (574) 707-2886
Amy Webster plandesk@midwestmole.com Midwest Mole, Inc. (317) 545-1335
Name Email Company Phone
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
Brian Hartline brian@johnboettcher.comcastbiz.net John Boettcher Sewer and Exc. (574) 259-1418
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Jeffrey Bonadies jbonadies@candeexcavating.com C&E Excavating, Inc (574) 262-4346
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Ryan Ottenweller angela.wedler@ottenweller.com Ottenweller Contracting, LLC. (260) 484-9183
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Ty Bancroft Ty@thebancroftcompanies.com The Bancroft Companies (574) 876-8016
Lynn Sarti Lynn@TheBancroftCompanies.com TGB Unlimited, Inc. (574) 968-2040
Kyle Silveus ksilveus@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction (574) 229-4908
Ben Price bprice@structuredsolutions.us Structured Solutions LLC (800) 518-8971
Leroy Dreibelbeis lrdkelko@gmail.com Kelko Enterprise LLC (574) 309-8728
Kyle Weisman kylew@woodruffandsons.com Woodruff & Sons, Inc. (219) 898-6841
Nicole Springer nicoles@woodruffandsons.com Woodruff & Sons, Inc. (219) 872-8605
Jered Baker estimating@hrpconstruction.com HRP Construction (574) 271-7800
Brad Hoop bhoop@concospray.com Conco Spray Solutions (317) 281-4552
Jerry Gouker jerry@flowtechnics.com Flow-Technics, Inc. (574) 656-4400
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Leyton Peavler leyton.peavler@culycontracting.com Culy Contracting LLC (765) 584 - 8509
Michael Franke franke.fes@gmail.com Franke Environmental Systems (260) 710-6491
Christopher Nowak ChristopherNowak@ntsafety.com National Trench Safety Chicago (312) 720-0519
Miles Craft miles@hnguu.com H&G Underground Utilities (219) 363-2746
VICKI Kitchen nlclerk@yahoo.com NORTH LIBERTY, TOWN OF (574) 656-4447
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Jordan Sulsar jsulsar@vortexcompanies.com Vortex (214) 598-7396
Ted Redinger tredinger@michianacontracting.com Michiana Contracting Inc. (574) 936-8613
Butch Bender benderelec@gmail.com Bender Electric, Inc. (269) 445-3260
Joe Saggars joes@hrpconstruction.com HRP Construction Inc (574) 271-7800
rich kujawa richard.kujawa@customfencemichiana.com custom fence company (269) 683-2892
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Barb Henry barbh@upvco.com Underground Pipe & Valve, Co. (574) 300-9767
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Name Email Company Phone
Tom Stanek toms@oakmi.com
Alex Robertson estimating@schweitzerinc.com Schweitzer Inc. (269) 963-1579
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Bill Rizor brizor@hoffmanbrosinc.com Hoffman Bros., Inc. (269) 965-1207
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Drew Atwood drew@nexgen.build Nexgen Construction, LLC (616) 499-1073
Todd Lyonnais toddlyonnais@yahoo.com Lyonnais Inc (616) 292-3727
Matt VanScoyoc mattv@legacybuildingsolutions.com Legacy Building Solutions, Inc. (319) 560-4505
Jonathan OShea joshea@centralstructures.com Central Structures (937) 564-2406
Name Email Company Phone
Michael Hagan mhagan@pipetekservices.com Pipetek Infrastructure Services (734) 921-3054
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Drew Atwood drew@nexgen.build Nexgen Construction, LLC (616) 499-1073
Heath Brinker hbrinker@mlchartier.com M. L. Chartier Excavating, Inc. (586) 725-8373
Jeff Root jroot@plummersenv.com Plummers Environmental Services (616) 877-3930
Craig Langbo clangbo@uptreliability.com Perceptive Service & Operations (248) 760-1792
Josh Graves jgraves@bowenengineering.com Bowen Engineering Corp (317) 220-5948
Adam Howard ahoward@perceptiveso.com Perceptive Service & Operations (269) 830-6325
Tyler Krulac tyler@industrialwasterecovery.com Waste Recovery Systems (616) 914-7822
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Name Email Company Phone
Keith Kegebein kkegebein@dyerconstruction.com Dyer Construction Company Inc (219) 865-2961
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Scott Norwine scott@rp1986.com Reichelt Plumbing (219) 808-7905
Michelle Lauerman michelle.lauerman@gariup.com Gariup Construction (219) 887-5233
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Julie Dustn julie@databid.com DataBid (888) 929-3282
Jeffrey Bonadies jbonadies@candeexcavating.com C&E Excavating, Inc (574) 262-4346
Colin Vance cvance@grimmerconstruction.com Grimmer Construction, Inc. (219) 924-1623
Chris Fouts cwfouts@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (219) 977-0722
Bill Hasse bhasse@hasseconstruction.com Hasse Construction (219) 932-1611
Christopher Nowak ChristopherNowak@ntsafety.com National Trench Safety Chicago (312) 720-0519
Kyle Weisman kylew@woodruffandsons.com Woodruff & Sons, Inc. (219) 898-6841
Matthew Vetor mvetor@goughinc.com Gough, Inc. (219) 756-2200
Roy Darnell roy.darnell@gemarshall.com G.E. Marshall, Inc. (219) 462 - 3415
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Heather Garay hngaray@leopardo.com Leopardo Energy (219) 588-1443
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Zach Buchwalter zach@garymaterial.com Gary Material Supply, LLC (219) 798-4682
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
Michael Eaton delta@delta3inc.com Delta Iii, Inc. (219) 797-4004
AJ Veloira aj@garymaterial.com Gary Material Supply, LLC (219) 944-0283
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Joe Hockberger jhockberge@ur.com UNITED RENTALS INC (312) 965-0748
Name Email Company Phone
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Chris Fouts cwfouts@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (219) 977-0722
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Greg Hoffman ghoffman@milestonelp.com Milestone (219) 746-1889
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Julie Dustn julie@databid.com DataBid (888) 929-3282
Sam Mandon smandon@milestonelp.com Milestone North INC (219) 313-1970
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Colin Vance cvance@grimmerconstruction.com Grimmer Construction, Inc. (219) 924-1623
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Zach Buchwalter zach@garymaterial.com Gary Material Supply, LLC (219) 798-4682
Chris Mendoza chris@siteservicesonline.com Site Services Inc. (219) 924-9944
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Cory Hostetler coryh@almacsotebeer.com Almac Sotebeer (574) 849-2075
Brian Palmer bpalmer@gl.nceusa.com Gibson-Lewis, LLC (574) 259-8581
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Randall Mast Randall@mailJMC.com John Mast Construction (574) 773-3243
Bryan Slott bslott@candeexcavating.com C&E Excavating, Inc. (574) 262-4346
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Ashley Myers amyers@bxohio.com Builders Exchange (937) 278-5723
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Troy Jennings Troy@ryoderconstruction.com R Yoder Construction (574) 773-3502
Ted Redinger tredinger@michianacontracting.com Michiana Contracting Inc. (574) 936-8613
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Devon Miller devon@qualityexc.com Quality Excavating (574) 971-6588
Jeffrey Bonadies jbonadies@candeexcavating.com C&E Excavating, Inc (574) 262-4346
Marita Kreps office@bbgc.us Brown & Brown General Contractors, Inc. (574) 862 - 2171
Rob Becker rbecker@premiumservices.group Premium Services (574) 264-0196
Jered Baker estimating@hrpconstruction.com HRP Construction (574) 271-7800
Don Ritschard rit1204@datacruz.com Ritschard Bros., Inc. (574) 360-5201
Melanie Hire mhire@abonmarche.com
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
John Scheiber jdscheiber@gmail.com Sycamore Construction Consultants (260) 366-6919
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Kurt Evans ktevans86@gmail.com Grove Excavating (574) 361-5035
Ian Henderson ihenderson@elkhartcounty.com Elkhart County (574) 971-4677
Name Email Company Phone
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
Kyle Silveus ksilveus@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction (574) 229-4908
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
VICKI Kitchen nlclerk@yahoo.com NORTH LIBERTY, TOWN OF (574) 656-4447
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
Jerry Gouker jerry@flowtechnics.com Flow-Technics, Inc. (574) 656-4400
Ted Redinger tredinger@michianacontracting.com Michiana Contracting Inc. (574) 936-8613
Charlotte Martinez Charlotte.Martinez@Mcdermott.com CB&I Storage Tank Solutions LL (815) 439-3118
Carolyn Burke cburke@caldwelltanks.com Caldwell Tanks, Inc. (502) 964-3361
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Team Landmark estimating@teamlandmark.com Landmark Structures (817) 439-8888
Matthew Osborne mosborne@uft.com United Flow Technologies (840) 627-0862
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Jered Baker estimating@hrpconstruction.com HRP Construction (574) 271-7800
Brian Hartline brian@johnboettcher.comcastbiz.net John Boettcher Sewer and Exc. (574) 259-1418
Roy Darnell roy.darnell@gemarshall.com G.E. Marshall, Inc. (219) 462 - 3415
Rachael Christy rchristy@Abonmarche.com
Shannan Ellefson ellefsons@maguireiron.com Maguire Iron, Inc. (605) 334-9749
Jason Clear jclear@recrosby.com Crosby Construction, Inc. (260) 432-5114
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
patrick butler patb@upvco.com Underground Pipe and Valve, CO (765) 421-1519
David Wolf office@oselka.net Oselka Constructors Co (269) 469-2420
Leroy Dreibelbeis lrdkelko@gmail.com Kelko Enterprise LLC (574) 309-8728
John Hallam john.hallam@coreandmain.com Core & Main (574) 210-7467
Jimmy Kabel james.kabel2@coreandmain.com Core and Main (574) 707-2886
Matthew Vanderstar mvanderstar@etnasupply.com ETNA Supply (219) 380-6101
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Name Email Company Phone
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
Kyle Silveus ksilveus@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction (574) 229-4908
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
VICKI Kitchen nlclerk@yahoo.com NORTH LIBERTY, TOWN OF (574) 656-4447
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
Jerry Gouker jerry@flowtechnics.com Flow-Technics, Inc. (574) 656-4400
Ted Redinger tredinger@michianacontracting.com Michiana Contracting Inc. (574) 936-8613
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Matthew Osborne mosborne@uft.com United Flow Technologies (840) 627-0862
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Jered Baker estimating@hrpconstruction.com HRP Construction (574) 271-7800
Brian Hartline brian@johnboettcher.comcastbiz.net John Boettcher Sewer and Exc. (574) 259-1418
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Jason Clear jclear@recrosby.com Crosby Construction, Inc. (260) 432-5114
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Charlotte Martinez Charlotte.Martinez@Mcdermott.com CB&I Storage Tank Solutions LL (815) 439-3118
Name Email Company Phone
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
Kyle Silveus ksilveus@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction (574) 229-4908
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
VICKI Kitchen nlclerk@yahoo.com NORTH LIBERTY, TOWN OF (574) 656-4447
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
Ted Redinger tredinger@michianacontracting.com Michiana Contracting Inc. (574) 936-8613
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Jered Baker estimating@hrpconstruction.com HRP Construction (574) 271-7800
Brian Hartline brian@johnboettcher.comcastbiz.net John Boettcher Sewer and Exc. (574) 259-1418
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Jason Clear jclear@recrosby.com Crosby Construction, Inc. (260) 432-5114
Name Email Company Phone
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
Kathleen Anderson kathleen@dmpaintingcorp.com D & M Painting Corporation (724) 229-0440
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Dominic Pedersen bids@viptanks.com Viking Painting, LLC (833) 847-8265
Mauro Andrade oaclassiccoatings@gmail.com O&A CLASSIC COATINGS AND PAINTINGS CORP. (817) 404-7648
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Ty Bancroft Ty@thebancroftcompanies.com The Bancroft Companies (574) 876-8016
John Chamberlain missie@worldwidepainters.com Worldwide Industries Corp. (724) 283-9845
Cary Kountoupes cary@gkpainting.com
J ARTURO ANDRADE ojcoatingsinc@yahoo.com O&J COATINGS, INC. (817) 917-1040
Jesse Skinner jesse.p.skinner@sherwin.com Sherwin-Williams (513) 314-7310
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Lisa Franklin bid@usgwater.com Utility Service Co., Inc. (478) 987-0303
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Dan Morrow morrowd@maguireiron.com Maguire (719) 688-2061
Eric Johnson sourcemanagement@napc.me North America Procurement Council Inc., PBC (302) 450-1923
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Name Email Company Phone
Stephanie Wolf swolf@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (000) 000 - 0000
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Tracy Stull tstull@cityofallegan.org City of Allegan (269) 377-6664
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Michaela Kleehammer mkleehammer@cityofallegan.org City of Allegan (269) 895-2038
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Garrett Tillman garrett@dominatorhoop.com Dominator Sports (801) 768-4663
Kyle Silveus ksilveus@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction (574) 229-4908
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
kevin killeen kevin@sportcourtmi.com Sport Court of west mi (269) 628-4744
Aaron Balkema aaron@balkema.com Balkema Construction (269) 447-3113
Drew Atwood drew@nexgen.build Nexgen Construction, LLC (616) 499-1073
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
Brian Waters bwaters@etnasupply.com City Services Inc (616) 241 - 4858
Michael Kiella mkiella@sherriffgoslin.com All Season Windows and Exteriors (269) 385-4475
Matthew Kirkwood mjkirkwood@danchharner.com Kirkwood Environmental (701) 730-0955
Mark Howard mhoward@petersconstruct.com Peters Construction Co. (269) 345-1145
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Gregg Jones gjones@abonmarche.com
Miranda Bishop mbishop@abonmarche.com
Mike Pohlman mike@usaearthworksllc.com USA Earthworks, LLC (269) 680-7285
Joel Franken JOELF@KATERBERGVERHAGE.COM KATERBERG VERHAGE,INC (616) 949-3030
David Timmer dtimmer@sws-mi.com Site Work Solutions, Inc (616) 836-0071
steve weick Weicksjw@gmail.com Weick bros excavating (616) 318-8722
Steven Jesnek sjesnek@wabekelawn.com 6168965296 (616) 307-6227
Nate Smith Nate@toplandconstruction.com Topland Construction (616) 217-6142
Melonie Hart mhart@mtc-test.com https://www.mtc-test.com/ (616) 834-5124
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Christopher Reitz creitz@abonmarche.com Abonmarche Consultants (269) 612-8606
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Brandon Vasher bvasher@abonmarche.com Abonmarche Consultants (269) 285-0300
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Ben Euwema beuwema@we-chop.com Chop (616) 583-9821
Landon Carlson lcarlson@ncsc1983.com Northern Construction Services, Corp. (269) 684-4438
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Benjamin Graziano bgraziano@bandzcompany.com B and Z Company (269) 925-6999
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Nick Ricketts nricketts@mipmc.com Michigan Paving and Materials co. (269) 491-7680
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
JAKE SANCHEZ JAKE.SANCHEZ@FERGUSON.COM FERGUSON WATERWORKS (269) 383-1200
Chris Phelps chris@MKJetting.com M & K Jetting and Televising (517) 783-1816
Charles Binger charlie@bandzcompany.com B & Z Company (269) 925-6999
Eric Green egreen@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
adam rochefort arochefort@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction (269) 926-1111
Dave Remington DTRemington@aol.com Remington Construction (269) 720-9507
Michael Rempalski mrempalski@gebsafety.com Give 'Em A Brake Safety (616) 531-8705
BLAINE WARMBEIN blaine@yardsharklawncare.com Yard Shark Lawn Care (269) 325-4882
Brian Waters bwaters@etnasupply.com City Services Inc (616) 241 - 4858
Martin Juarez office@martinjconcrete.com Martin J. Concrete, Inc (616) 997-6388
Adrian Duran durancontractors@gmail.com Duran Contractors Inc. (616) 530-3773
patrick butler patb@upvco.com Underground Pipe and Valve, CO (765) 421-1519
Samuel Porter samporter@integritytree.com Integrity Tree Service (231) 492-5627
Andrew Shaum andrewshaum@midstatesconstruction.com Midstates (574) 312-8003
DANIEL KULWICKI dk@ncsc1983.com NORTHERN CONSTRUCTION SERVCIES, CORP. (269) 684-4438
Timothy Balkema tbalkema@balkemaexc.com Balkema Excavating, Inc. (269) 345-5289
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Christopher Reitz creitz@abonmarche.com Abonmarche Consultants (269) 612-8606
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Ben Euwema beuwema@we-chop.com Chop (616) 583-9821
Landon Carlson lcarlson@ncsc1983.com Northern Construction Services, Corp. (269) 684-4438
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Benjamin Graziano bgraziano@bandzcompany.com B and Z Company (269) 925-6999
David Laarman dave@redlineexc.com Redline Excavating (616) 836-0606
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Brandon Vasher bvasher@abonmarche.com Abonmarche Consultants (269) 285-0300
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Nick Ricketts nricketts@mipmc.com Michigan Paving and Materials co. (269) 491-7680
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
JAKE SANCHEZ JAKE.SANCHEZ@FERGUSON.COM FERGUSON WATERWORKS (269) 383-1200
Charles Binger charlie@bandzcompany.com B & Z Company (269) 925-6999
Eric Green egreen@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
adam rochefort arochefort@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction (269) 926-1111
Dave Remington DTRemington@aol.com Remington Construction (269) 720-9507
Michael Rempalski mrempalski@gebsafety.com Give 'Em A Brake Safety (616) 531-8705
Adrian Duran durancontractors@gmail.com Duran Contractors Inc. (616) 530-3773
BLAINE WARMBEIN blaine@yardsharklawncare.com Yard Shark Lawn Care (269) 325-4882
Brian Waters bwaters@etnasupply.com City Services Inc (616) 241 - 4858
Martin Juarez office@martinjconcrete.com Martin J. Concrete, Inc (616) 997-6388
Jacob Hill jhill@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (260) 299 - 3107
Betheney Lund blund@abonmarche.com
Samuel Porter samporter@integritytree.com Integrity Tree Service (231) 492-5627
Cathy West cwest@abonmarche.com
DANIEL KULWICKI dk@ncsc1983.com NORTHERN CONSTRUCTION SERVCIES, CORP. (269) 684-4438
Timothy Balkema tbalkema@balkemaexc.com Balkema Excavating, Inc. (269) 345-5289
Alan Jack alan@totalbidestimating.com Total Bid Estimating (404) 448-1623
Name Email Company Phone
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Dustin Hilary dhilary@milestonelp.com Milestone Contractors North Inc. (574) 288-4811
Jeffrey Bonadies jbonadies@candeexcavating.com C&E Excavating, Inc (574) 262-4346
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Kyle Silveus ksilveus@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction (574) 229-4908
Derek Sauer dsauer@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (574) 288-8321
Jacob Hoeger jhoeger@niblockexc.com Niblock Excavating and Asphalt (574) 320-2649
Ed Pilipow epilipow@milestonelp.com Milestone Contractors North, Inc. (574) 288-4811
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
Ted Redinger tredinger@michianacontracting.com Michiana Contracting Inc. (574) 936-8613
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Christian Baybutt estimating@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Jered Baker estimating@hrpconstruction.com HRP Construction (574) 271-7800
Francisco Perez fperez@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (574) 807-5391
Kurt Evans ktevans86@gmail.com Grove Excavating (574) 361-5035
Drew Atwood drew@nexgen.build Nexgen Construction, LLC (616) 499-1073
Kevin Kirby kevin.kirby@conteches.com Contech (131) 769-5277
Kevin Serres kserres@wheeler1892.com Wheeler (612) 249-0853
Melissa Gentis mgentis@bertschfrank.com Bertsch-Frank & Associates LLC (260) 459-9393
Bill Gonzalez bill.gonzalez@truenorthsteel.com True North Steel - Bridge (701) 367-8767
Alisha Krueger akrueger@milestonelp.com Milestone Contractors North, Inc. (574) 288-4811
Jason Yoder jason@ryoderconstruction.com R. Yoder Construction (574) 773-3502
Matthew Kirkwood mjkirkwood@danchharner.com Kirkwood Environmental (701) 730-0955
Name Email Company Phone
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Dylan McCormick dylanm@crawfordexc.com Crawford Excavating (260) 450-6085
Bobby Elliott bobby@g-lcorp.com G&L Corporation (260) 502-1102
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
Eric Tyler etyler@scibuild.com Schenkel Construction Inc (260) 257-0713
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Patrick Gross pat@djconstruction.com DJ Construction (574) 849-2050
Janet Murray jmurray@hamiltonhunterbuilders.com Office Manager (260) 423-3577
Vonn Doublas hoosierlawnservices@gmail.com Hoosier Lawn Services LLC (260) 312-1991
Brad Yoder brad@ryoderconstruction.com R. Yoder Construction (574) 773-3502
Name Email Company Phone
Stephanie Wolf swolf@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (000) 000 - 0000
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Thad Rieder trieder@pearsonconstruction.com Pearson Construction (269) 926-7281
Christopher Reitz creitz@abonmarche.com Abonmarche Consultants (269) 612-8606
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Kyle Silveus ksilveus@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction (574) 229-4908
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Jake Holliday jholliday@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
Justin Krueger jkrueger@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 364-7982
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Douglas Shelton doug.shelton@eandlgroup.com E&L Construction Group (269) 930-2947
BLAINE WARMBEIN blaine@yardsharklawncare.com Yard Shark Lawn Care (269) 325-4882
Brad Yoder brad@ryoderconstruction.com R. Yoder Construction (574) 773-3502
Matthew Kirkwood mjkirkwood@danchharner.com Kirkwood Environmental (701) 730-0955
Mike Prater estimatorindianaearth@yahoo.com Indiana Earth, Inc. (574) 674-6488
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Justin Hensel jhensel@cpmconstruct.com CPM Construction, Inc. (269) 983-2555
Mack Green mgreen@greencande.com Green Construction and Engineering (269) 362-4167
Jim Reva jreva@fliersinc.com Flier's Water (269) 552-9945
rich kujawa richard.kujawa@customfencemichiana.com custom fence company (269) 683-2892
Name Email Company Phone
Jacob Hill jhill@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (260) 299 - 3107
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Brandon Bushee brbushee@brooks1st.com Brooks Construction Co., Inc (260) 478-1990
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Tom Johnson tom.johnson@ebpaving.com E&B Paving, Inc. (260) 318-2611
William Etzler betzler@abonmarche.com Abonmarche Consulting, Inc. (260) 740-6490
Andrew Shaum andrewshaum@midstatesconstruction.com Midstates (574) 312-8003
Tyler Wolfe twolfe@fci.construction FCI Construction (260) 570-6687
Brent Shull bshull@townofhamilton.org Town of Hamilton (260) 488-2452
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
ROBERT DAHMAN r.dahman@apiland.net API (260) 897-2743
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Capital Asphalt estimate@capitalasphaltllc.com Capital Asphalt (517) 897-0929
adam roberts ajroberts@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley (517) 721-0103
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Dan Bomzer dbomzer@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 926-4552
Matt Ward matt@leavittandstarck.com Leavitt and Starck, Inc. (517) 414-6719
Aaron Downing Adowning@mipmc.com Michigan Paving & Materials Company (517) 204-0683
cameron abfalter chundergroundllc@outlook.com C&H Underground LLC (517) 575-3411
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Matthew Posky sales@capitalasphaltllc.com Capital Asphalt LLC (517) 331-0781
Name Email Company Phone
Justin Hensel jhensel@cpmconstruct.com CPM Construction, Inc. (269) 983-2555
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 289 - 7785
Ryan Brown ryanb@copperrockconstruction.com CopperRock Construction (616) 401-2899
Kim Williamson kimw@praisesign.com Praise Sign Company (616) 827-7271
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Ken Wright kwright@ryoderconstruction.com R. Yoder Construction, Inc. (574) 773-3502
Ben Phelps ben@cornerstonecm.com Cornerstone Construction Management (269) 321-0200
Nick Ricketts nricketts@mipmc.com Michigan Paving and Materials co. (269) 491-7680
Blaine McAnany swtco@frontier.com Southwest Transport Co. (269) 621-6216
Greg Pendowski Greg@adamgarlandconstruction.com Adam Garland Construction, Inc (269) 569-2236
Ryan Collins ryan.collins@frederickconstruction.com Frederick Construction (269) 484-4618
Marita Kreps office@bbgc.us Brown & Brown General Contractors, Inc. (574) 862 - 2171
Douglas Shelton doug.shelton@eandlgroup.com E&L Construction Group (269) 930-2947
Debra Carothers debra.carothers@slatile.com Slatile Roofing and Sheet Metal Co., Inc. (574) 233-7485
Brian Palmer bpalmer@gl.nceusa.com Gibson-Lewis, LLC (574) 259-8581
James Hiss jhiss@roberthenrycorp.com The Robert Henry Corporation (574) 993-3335
Adriene White adriene@brusseebrady.com Brussee Brady (269) 278-7102
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Vicki Holmes vicki@kalamazoomechanical.com Kalamazoo Mechanical, Inc (269) 343-5351
Jay Anderson keystonesubcontractors@gmail.com Keystone Subcontractors (802) 860-1243
Tyler Weston premierpipe@comcast.net Great Lakes Plumbing (269) 349-1644
Tim Morey tim@bbgc.us Brown and Brown General Contractors Inc (574) 862-2171
John Emmons jemmons@ryoderconstruction.com R Yoder Construction (574) 340-0101
Rich Balkema rbalkema@fzcorp.com Feyen Zylstra (269) 312-2703
Jim Reva jreva@fliersinc.com Flier's Water (269) 552-9945
jeremy corey jeremy@jcoreyexcavation.com J. Corey excavation (269) 363-1222
Thad Rieder trieder@pearsonconstruction.com Pearson Construction (269) 926-7281
Michael Jeffers mjeffers@onepointtg.net One Point Technology Group (269) 282-4046
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
Josh Matthews josh@therienksgroup.com TRG Services (269) 208-9879
Josh Welker Josh@StoneRidge.TV Stone Ri