Current Projects & Bidding

A hub for contractors and interested parties alike to view, bid, and get real-time updates on active projects we have available.

If you are unable to see a specific project below, or bid on a project before 3/18, please click here.


NOTE: Once you have placed yourself on the planholders list for a project, you may need to refresh your browser page to see the unlocked project documents

Create an Account

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.
All Projects
View Archived Bids
PROJECT OWNER: Cornerstone Alliance
Cornerstone Alliance – Wall St. Parking Lot Addition
Bid Opening Date
Sep 21, 2021
10:00 am
Make me a planholder

The Project consists of the construction of a new accessible parking lot with a leaching basin storm system and lighting.

Construction Plans
Construction Specifications
-->
Conner Eyerly, Staff Engineer:
ceyerly@abonmarche.com
Name Email Company Phone
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Conner Eyerly ceyerly@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 605-4100
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 252-9280
Kelly Kern kelly.kern@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (330) 397-2964
Eric Green egreen@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
Jake Holliday jholliday@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Thad Rieder trieder@pearsonconstruction.com Pearson Construction (269) 926-7281
Trace Volpe tvolpe@pearsonconstruction.com Pearson Construction (269) 926-7281
Jayalakshmi L jayalakshmil@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 376-7032
Blaine McAnany swtco@frontier.com Southwest Transport Co. (269) 621-6216
Tim Noonan accounting@meadwhite.com Mead and White Electric Inc (269) 465-6922
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Stephanie Kuzniar fencer@futurefencecompany.com Future Fence Company (586) 755-0900
PROJECT OWNER: Town of New Chicago
Town of New Chicago – 2021 Water Improvement Project
Bid Opening Date
Sep 23, 2021
2:00 pm
Make me a planholder

The Project consists of installing new replacement water mains along North Lake Avenue and in the Nob Hill Subdivision by directional drilling and open cut methods.

PLEASE NOTE:  A pre-bid meeting will be held at Town of New Chicago Town Hall for this project on September 3rd, 2021 at 10 AM Local Time.

Bid Set
Specifications - Vol. I
Specifications - Vol. II
Bid Form
Addendum No.1
-->
Matt Keiser, Project Manager:
mkeiser@abonmarche.com
Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Matthew Vetor mvetor@goughinc.com Gough, Inc. (219) 756-2200
Christina Escotto christina.escotto@gariup.com Gariup Construction (219) 887-5233
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Cindy Poliachik cpoliachik@constructionbidsource.com Construction Bid Source (888) 786-9450
Daniel Smith admin@lgsplumbing.com LGS Plumbing, Inc. (219) 663-2177
John Dudlicek dudlicek@grimmerconstruction.com Grimmer Construction, Inc. (219) 924-1623
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Julie Dustn julie@databid.com DataBid (888) 929-3282
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Lynn Sarti Lynn@TheBancroftCompanies.com TGB Unlimited, Inc. (574) 968-2040
Sue Bazen ugsiae@undergroundsolutions.com Underground Solutions, Inc. (858) 218-3728
Kyle Weisman kylew@woodruffandsons.com Woodruff & Sons, Inc. (219) 898-6841
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Keith Kegebein kkegebein@dyerconstruction.com Dyer Construction Company Inc (219) 865-2961
Matt Keiser mkeiser@abonmarche.com
Miles Craft miles@hnguu.com H&G Underground Utilities (219) 363-2746
Amy Webster plandesk@midwestmole.com Midwest Mole, Inc. (317) 545-1335
Eric Olsen eric@watertapinc.com Watertap Inc. (Sub-Contractor) (248) 974-7122
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
PROJECT OWNER: Town of DeMotte and NORWEJ
I-65 Utility Extensions Division C – Contracts 1 & 2
Bid Opening Date
Oct 22, 2021
3:00 pm
Make me a planholder

The project is located southwest of the Town of DeMotte beginning on County Road 1200 North (County
Line Road) at the INDOT Roselawn Rest Area and traveling south towards State Road 10 before crossing
under I-65. Work to be performed shall include the installation of approximately 13,000 lineal feet of
10-in water main, approximately 7,300 lineal feet of 4-in HDPE force main, and other appurtenant work.
Utilities will be installed by open cut, horizontal direction drill, and Bore & Jack. Contracts will be split
up between Sanitary related work and Water related work.

Division C Project Specifications
Division C Plan Set
Addendum 1
Addendum 2
-->

Contacts

Charles W. Thompson:
cthompson@abonmarche.com

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
Dayna Boekenhauer utility@ihcconstruction.com IHC Construction Companies LLC (847) 742-1516
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Julie Dustn julie@databid.com DataBid (888) 929-3282
Amy Webster plandesk@midwestmole.com Midwest Mole, Inc. (317) 545-1335
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Richie Johnston richiej@rjunderground.com RJ Underground Inc (262) 605-8933
Christian Baybutt cbaybutt@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Ty Bancroft Ty@thebancroftcompanies.com The Bancroft Companies (574) 876-8016
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Daniel Smith admin@lgsplumbing.com LGS Plumbing, Inc. (219) 663-2177
Peggy Wright pwright@hasseconstruction.com Hasse Construction Company, Inc. (219) 932-1611
Crissy Frickson cfrickson@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co., Inc. (269) 684-0842
John Dudlicek dudlicek@grimmerconstruction.com Grimmer Construction, Inc. (219) 924-1623
Mary OConnor moconnor@mail.thebluebook.com Contractors Register, Inc. (800) 431-2584
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Kyle Weisman kylew@woodruffandsons.com Woodruff & Sons, Inc. (219) 898-6841
Matthew Vetor mvetor@goughinc.com Gough, Inc. (219) 756-2200
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Joe Abt procisionboring@sbcglobal.net Procision Boring, Inc. (847) 782-0672
Keith Kegebein kkegebein@dyerconstruction.com Dyer Construction Company Inc (219) 865-2961
Lynn Sarti Lynn@TheBancroftCompanies.com TGB Unlimited, Inc. (574) 968-2040
Sue Bazen ugsiae@undergroundsolutions.com Underground Solutions, Inc. (858) 218-3728

Contacts

Joelle Regovich, Grant Specialist:
jregovich@abonmarche.com

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Dan Bomzer dbomzer@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 926-4552
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Bruce Binger bruce@bandzcompany.com B and Z company (269) 925-6999
Trisha Schmidt bids@elitepipeline.com Elite Pipeline Services, Inc (616) 726-8286
Stephan Bichler steve.bichler@gmail.com B&B Environmental (231) 519-0138
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Mary OConnor moconnor@mail.thebluebook.com Contractors Register, Inc. (800) 431-2584
Kim Thompson kthompson@bhcity.us City of Benton Harbor (269) 927-8408
Joelle Regovich jregovich@abonmarche.com
Charles Binger charlie@bandzcompany.com B & Z Company (269) 925-6999
Jeff Root jroot@plummersenv.com Plummers Environmental Services (616) 877-3930

Contacts

Joelle Regovich, Grant Specialist:
jregovich@abonmarche.com

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Dan Bomzer dbomzer@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 926-4552
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Michael Kalin mkalin@kalininc.com Kalin Construction Co., Inc. (269) 925-2746
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Christian Baybutt cbaybutt@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Blaine McAnany swtco@frontier.com Southwest Transport Co. (269) 621-6216
Kyle Weisman kylew@woodruffandsons.com Woodruff & Sons, Inc. (219) 898-6841
Scott Taylor staylor@swtexcavating.com SWT Excavating Inc. (269) 327-1908
Crissy Frickson cfrickson@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co., Inc. (269) 684-0842
Steve Beight sdbeight@gmail.com Clearwater Construction Management (727) 348-2785
Kim Thompson kthompson@bhcity.us City of Benton Harbor (269) 927-8408
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Joelle Regovich jregovich@abonmarche.com
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Charles Binger charlie@bandzcompany.com B & Z Company (269) 925-6999
John Houbeck john.houbeck@coreandmain.com Core & Main (616) 265-9000
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Ryan Rarick ryan@kalamazooexcavation.com Kalamazoo Excavation (269) 271-4276

Contacts

Matt Neuerburg:
mneuerburg@abonmarche.com
Cassidy Mielcarek:
cmielcarek@abonmarche.com

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
David WILL david.will@eandlgroup.com E&L Construction Group (810) 744-4300
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Brad Yoder brad@ryoderconstruction.com R. Yoder Construction (574) 773-3502
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Brian Palmer bpalmer@gl.nceusa.com Gibson-Lewis, LLC (574) 259-8581
CCS Bidding ccsbidding@clarkcc.com Clark Contracting Services (248) 286-1000
William Cox billc@oakmi.com Owen-Ames-Kimball (269) 366-6427
Leads Hellas leads@hellasconstruction.com Hellas Construction, Inc. (512) 250-2910
Jeff Williams jwilliams@kuhnspecialtyflooring.com Kuhn Specialty Flooring (269) 832-1921
Jim Jenosky james.jenosky@laforceinc.com Laforce/Electronic Security Systems (616) 575-8400
Trace Volpe tvolpe@pearsonconstruction.com Pearson Construction (269) 926-7281
jacob harris jacob@majordisplay.com majordisplay.com (916) 742-2812
Tont Diamond tony@midwestcabinetsolutions.com Midwest Cabinet Solutions (765) 664-3938
Melissa Lowdermilk melissa@dynamicsportsconstruction.com Dynamic Sports Construction, Inc. (512) 260-6722
Tim Noonan accounting@meadwhite.com Mead and White Electric Inc (269) 465-6922
Elise Crosson elise.crosson@irwinseating.com Irwin Seating Company (618) 483-2323
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Tim Lasher tlasher@clarkcc.com Clark Contracting Services (269) 903-7523
April Roberts aroberts@koroseal.com Koroseal Interior Products (330) 907-9676

Contacts

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Blaine McAnany swtco@frontier.com Southwest Transport Co. (269) 621-6216
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Timothy McAlister timothy.mcalister@cardno.com Cardno (248) 982-3601
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Chuck Campbell ccampbell@res.us RES Great Lakes LLC (608) 897-8641
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
William Kersaan bkersaan@grandriverconstruction.com Grand River Construction, Inc. (616) 437-2046
Nate Wagenmaker NateWagenmaker@anlaan.com Anlaan Corporation (616) 846-8442
Heath Meyer hm.gen3@gmail.com Generation III Excavating (616) 836-3201
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 252-9280
Crissy Frickson cfrickson@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co., Inc. (269) 684-0842
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Dennis Moore triple.d@att.net Triple D Excavating & Moore, LLC (269) 876-8907
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
David Wolf office@oselka.net Oselka Constructors Co (269) 469-2420
Martin Rivas mrivas@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (361) 343-3303
earl small searl69@yahoo.com west shore service (269) 876-2941
Kyle Ellis kellis@milbocker.com Milbocker & Sons, Inc. (269) 673-2195
Patrick Ashton pataindianaearth@yahoo.com Indiana Earth (574) 532-9200
Ken Willcutt kwillcutt@ualocal357.com Kw plumbing (269) 569-3492
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Jack Miedema tjm2745@gmail.com TJM Services (269) 751-2633
David Walorski davidwalorski@northernin.com NORTHERN INDIANA CONSTRUCTION CO. (574) 256-1811
Carl Tungate ctungate@milestonelp.com Milestone Contractors LP (574) 876-9321
jim bennett jb@toledocaissoncorp.com Toledo Caisson (734) 854-8118
Jodi Busscher Info@vikingmarineco.com Viking Marine Construction LLC (616) 294-3597
Mary OConnor moconnor@mail.thebluebook.com Contractors Register, Inc. (800) 431-2584
Drew Atwood drew@riverworksconstruction.com Riverworks Construction (616) 499-1073
Grant Plockmeyer grant@riverworksconstruction.com Riverworks Construction (616) 834-7887
Joelle Regovich jregovich@abonmarche.com

Contacts

Maxwell Rehlander, PE:
mrehlander@abonmarche.com

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Keith Kegebein kkegebein@dyerconstruction.com Dyer Construction Company Inc (219) 865-2961
Greg Hoffman ghoffman@milestonelp.com Milestone (219) 746-1889
Julie Dustn julie@databid.com DataBid (888) 929-3282
Cindy Poliachik cpoliachik@constructionbidsource.com Construction Bid Source (888) 786-9450
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Matt Keiser mkeiser@abonmarche.com
Harrigan Williams hwilliams@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co, Inc (219) 977-0722
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com

Contacts

Charles Thompson III, PE:
cthompson@abonmarche.com

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Carolyn Burke cburke@caldwelltanks.com Caldwell Tanks, Inc. (502) 964-3361
Vicki Gossel vicki.gossel@phoenixtank.com Phoenix Fabricators and Erectors, LLC (317) 271-7002
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Team Landmark estimating@teamlandmark.com Landmark Structures (817) 439-8888
Shannan Ellefson ellefsons@maguireiron.com Maguire Iron, Inc. (605) 334-9749
Danny Vushaj danny.vushaj@sevenbrotherspainting.com Seven Brothers Painting, Inc. (586) 323-7054
Jered Baker estimating@hrpconstruction.com 574-271-0524 (574) 271-7800
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Austin Smith austin@berg-johnson.com ABB / Berg-Johnson (312) 778-0298
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Melinda Jones mjones@pttg.com Pittsburg Tank & Tower Group (270) 826-9000
Cathy Piazza cathy.piazza@petersonandmatz.com Peterson and Matz, Inc. (847) 924-7891
Julie Dustn julie@databid.com DataBid (888) 929-3282
Mary OConnor moconnor@mail.thebluebook.com Contractors Register, Inc. (800) 431-2584
Paul Hayes paul.hayes@livingwatersco.com Living Waters Co. (317) 996-2508

Contacts

Daniel A. Dombos, PE:
ddombos@abonmarche.com

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 252-9280
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Crissy Frickson cfrickson@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co., Inc. (269) 684-0842
Bill Dyke bcdyke@consumersconcrete.com Consumers Concrete Corporation (269) 207-4160
Mary OConnor moconnor@mail.thebluebook.com Contractors Register, Inc. (800) 431-2584
DANIEL KULWICKI dk@ncsc1983.com NORTHERN CONSTRUCTION SERVCIES, CORP. (269) 684-4438
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
Michael Smoter msmoter@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (920) 973-6939
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873

Contacts

Sandy Riehl:
sriehl@abonmarche.com
Daniel A. Dombos, PE - Abonmarche:
ddombos@abonmarche.com

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
David Wolf office@oselka.net Oselka Constructors Co (269) 469-2420
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Christian Baybutt cbaybutt@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
John Greaney jlgreaney@gasvoda.com Gasvoda & Associates (219) 309-4256
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 252-9280
Blaine McAnany swtco@frontier.com Southwest Transport Co. (269) 621-6216
Kyle Weisman kylew@woodruffandsons.com Woodruff & Sons, Inc. (219) 898-6841
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Crissy Frickson cfrickson@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co., Inc. (269) 684-0842
Mary OConnor moconnor@mail.thebluebook.com Contractors Register, Inc. (800) 431-2584

Contacts

Engineer: Daniel Dombos, PE:
ddombos@abonmarche.com
All Inquiries::
sriehl@abonmarche.com

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Daniel Dombos ddombos@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Brian DeLong bdelong@wadels.com Wadel Stabilization, Inc. (231) 873-4006
Roger Jourden rjourden@accurateexcavators.com Accurate Excavators (231) 766-0557
Scott Drier Scott@team-terra.com Terra Contractors (231) 206-5654
Blaine McAnany swtco@frontier.com Southwest Transport Co. (269) 621-6216
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Clarence Bierman northernpc@att.net Northern Pipeline Contractors, Inc. (616) 402-3757
Elaine Wilson elaine.wilson@construction.com Dodge Data & Analytics (413) 507-0211
Mary OConnor moconnor@mail.thebluebook.com Contractors Register, Inc. (800) 431-2584
Jeff Lindell jlindell@accurateexcavators.com Accurate Excavators (231) 766-0557
Gary Merkey estimating@jackson-merkey.com Jackson-Merkey Contractors, Inc. (231) 728-9344
Michael Smoter msmoter@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (920) 973-6939

Contacts

Mitchell Goodin, Staff Engineer:
mgoodin@www.abonmarche.com

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 252-9280
Mack Green mgreen@greencande.com Green Construction and Engineering (269) 362-4167
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Doug Morris doug@comptonlandimprovement.com Compton Inc. (269) 999-0671
Trace Volpe tvolpe@pearsonconstruction.com Pearson Construction (269) 926-7281
Mike Hollerbach hollerbachexc@gmail.com Hollerbach Excavating, Inc. (269) 465-6778
Blaine McAnany swtco@frontier.com Southwest Transport Co. (269) 621-6216
Drew Atwood drew@riverworksconstruction.com Riverworks Construction (616) 499-1073
Mary OConnor moconnor@mail.thebluebook.com Contractors Register, Inc. (800) 431-2584
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Jack Miedema tjm2745@gmail.com TJM Services (269) 751-2633
Jake Holliday jholliday@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111

Contacts

Eric Kamps, EIT:
ekamps@abonmarche.com

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Eric Kamps ekamps@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 926-4556
Eric Green egreen@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Alisha Krueger akrueger@milestonelp.com Milestone Contractors North, Inc. (574) 288-4811
Linda Chamberlain linda@llconstructioncompany.com L & L Construction Company (517) 694-9979
Michael Kalin mkalin@kalininc.com Kalin Construction Co., Inc. (269) 925-2746
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Nick Ricketts nricketts@mipmc.com Michigan Paving and Materials co. (269) 491-7680
Mary OConnor moconnor@mail.thebluebook.com Contractors Register, Inc. (800) 431-2584
Jake Holliday jholliday@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111

Contacts

Corey Kandow, PE:
ckandow@abonmarche.com

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Scott Massie vendors@dynamoplaygrounds.com DYNAMO PLAYGROUNDS (613) 446-0030
Nathan Chamberlin nathanc@midstatesrecreation.com Midstates Recreation (614) 855-3790
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Trace Volpe tvolpe@pearsonconstruction.com Pearson Construction (269) 926-7281
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Jason jmarquardt@abonmarche.com
Joelle Regovich jregovich@abonmarche.com
John McDonald john@americanathletix.com American Athletix (231) 798-7300
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Erik McGuire erik@mcguirespro.com McGuire's Professional Construction (269) 925-4632
Brenda Hayes brenda@herasportssurfaces.com Hera Sports Surfaces (514) 709-3605
Conner Eyerly ceyerly@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 605-4100
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Karmen Posthumus karmenp@playenviro.com Play Environments Design (616) 395-2565
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 252-9280
Jack Miedema tjm2745@gmail.com TJM Services (269) 751-2633

Contacts

Project Engineer: Daniel A. Dombos, PE:
ddombos@abonmarche.com
Bidding Inquiries: Sandy Riehl:
sriehl@abonmarche.com

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Daniel Dombos ddombos@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
Landon Carlson lcarlson@ncsc1983.com Northern Construction Services, Corp. (269) 684-4438
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Christian Baybutt cbaybutt@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Michael Smoter msmoter@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (920) 973-6939
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Desirree Sibala desirree.sibala@constructconnect.com Constructconnect (323) 602-5079
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Nate Wagenmaker NateWagenmaker@anlaan.com Anlaan Corporation (616) 846-8442
Mary OConnor moconnor@mail.thebluebook.com Contractors Register, Inc. (800) 431-2584
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665

Contacts

Derk Walkotten:
dwalkotten@abonmarche.com

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Dylan Arnold dylan.arnold@trianglesign.com Triangle Sign Services (303) 551-5014
Travis Lake tlake@rybamarine.com Ryba Marine (231) 420-4337
Tyler Finkle tyler.finkle@icc-commonwealth.com ICC Commonwealth (716) 634-3967
Josh Jacobs jdjacobs@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (111) 222-3333
Bill Pushaw Bill@pushawbuilders.com Pushaw Builders (616) 638-7232
larry erhardt lerhardtjr3@msn.com SKYE Contracting (616) 915-5279
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Ed Vugteveen ed@thompsonfab.net Thompson Fabrication (231) 903-5975
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
ryan mcdonald rmhs28@gmail.com Action Roofing (616) 846-3827
Patty Knicker pknicker@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 927-2295
mark jeltema markj.me2@gmail.com morden electric (616) 846-4899
sj tropical sjtropical11@gmail.com vortex (202) 717-7822
james Pudell jp@beaudoinelectric.com Beaudoin Electric (269) 925-4815

Contacts

Brandon Vasher, EIT, Abonmarche :
bvasher@abonmarche.com

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Nick Ricketts nricketts@mipmc.com Michigan Paving and Materials co. (269) 491-7680
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Jake Holliday jholliday@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
Blaine McAnany swtco@frontier.com Southwest Transport Co. (269) 621-6216
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Eric Green egreen@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
Jason jmarquardt@abonmarche.com
Joelle Regovich jregovich@abonmarche.com
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Alisha Krueger akrueger@milestonelp.com Milestone Contractors North, Inc. (574) 288-4811
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Christian Baybutt cbaybutt@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Plan Room bids@bxlansing.com Builders Exchange of Lansing (517) 372-8930
Mike Hollerbach hollerbachexc@gmail.com Hollerbach Excavating, Inc. (269) 465-6778
DANIEL KULWICKI dk@ncsc1983.com NORTHERN CONSTRUCTION SERVCIES, CORP. (269) 684-4438
Brandon Vasher bvasher@abonmarche.com Abonmarche Consultants (269) 285-0300
Landon Carlson lcarlson@ncsc1983.com Northern Construction Services, Corp. (269) 684-4438
PAUL OSELKA pdoselka@aol.com PAJAY, INC (616) 292-4462
Mike Freeman mfreeman@gowightman.com Wightman (850) 210-6320
Michael Rempalski mrempalski@gebsafety.com Give 'Em A Brake Safety (616) 531-8705

Contacts

Derk Walkotten:
dwalkotten@abonmarche.com

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
John Stanton tjstanton1953@gmail.com CivilScape (206) 661-4532
Linda Klein lklein@constructionjournal.com Construction Journal (772) 781-2144

Contacts

Engineer: Daniel Dombos, PE:
ddombos@abonmarche.com
All Inquiries::
sriehl@abonmarche.com

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Daniel Dombos ddombos@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Greg Dykema greg@dykemaexcavators.com Dykema Excavators, Inc (616) 363-6895
Michael Smoter msmoter@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (920) 973-6939
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Scott Drier Scott@team-terra.com Terra Contractors (231) 206-5654
Cole Grysen cole@mycon-contractors.com My-Con, Inc. (616) 848-8753
Brian DeLong bdelong@wadels.com Wadel Stabilization, Inc. (231) 873-4006
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
David Laarman dave@redlineexc.com Redline Excavating (616) 836-0606
Gary Weick weick@att.net Weick Brothers Excavating (616) 292-0815
Connor Montgomery montgomeryexc@outlook.com Montgomery Excavating (616) 902-5885
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Mike Hollebeek mike@grandvalleyconcrete.com Grand Valley Concrete (616) 862-1848
Ted Carpenter ted@als-excavating.com Al's Excavating Inc. (616) 405-2422
Christopher Cotton cdwlblades44@gmail.com Cotton Enterprise LLC (818) 826-8296
Roger Jourden rjourden@accurateexcavators.com Accurate Excavators (231) 766-0557

Contacts

Max Rehlander, PE:
mrehlander@www.abonmarche.com

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Miles Eaton meaton@abonmarche.com
Megan Bibler megan.bibler@gariup.com Gariup Construction Co Inc (219) 887-5233
Marty Zurbriggen mzurbriggen@sbcglobal.net ELLAS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INC. (219) 938-0860
Julie Dustn julie@databid.com DataBid (888) 929-3282
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Jake DeHaven jdehaven@laporteconstruction.com LaPorte Construction (219) 393-5555
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Danita Stringer dstringer@hasseconstruction.com Hasse Construction (219) 932-1611
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Bob Harper bob@htelectricalservices.com H&T Electrical Services LLC (157) 485-0615
Michele Dzielinski mcd@ldconstruction.com Larson Danielson Construction Company, Inc. (219) 362-2171
Norma Munoz norma@rexconco.com Rex Construction Co., Inc (219) 322-8090
Spencer Sutton spencersutton77@gmail.com RV Sutton (219) 728-9175
Michael Stubbs Content@constructconnect.com ConstructConnect (513) 746-6665
doug gough ryanconst@yahoo.com ryan construction, inc (219) 756-7417
Christian Baybutt cbaybutt@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co. Inc. (269) 684-0842
Carl Tungate ctungate@jcibridge.com JCI Bridge Group, Inc (219) 324-9393
Jorge Garcia jorge@garymaterial.com Gary Material (219) 256-4760
Mary OConnor moconnor@mail.thebluebook.com Contractors Register, Inc. (800) 431-2584

Contacts

Mitchell Goodin:
mgoodin@www.abonmarche.com

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Rob Ickes rob@arntasphaltco.com Arnt Asphalt (269) 208-2059
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
brian huston bkhuston@arntasphaltco.com arnt asphalt sealing inc. (269) 208-4915
dwane knuth knuthexcavating@aol.com knuthexcavating LLC (269) 449-8829
Dean Shembarger Drshembarger@yahoo.com Shembarger asphalt (269) 208-6993
Nick Ricketts nricketts@mipmc.com Michigan Paving and Materials co. (269) 491-7680
Eric Green egreen@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (269) 926-1111
Chase Cottingham chase@a1asphaltinc.com A-1 Asphalt Inc. (269) 718-8039
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Sara VanderVeen svanderveen@lakemichigancollege.edu Lake Michigan College (269) 927-8611
Corey Kandow ckandow@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 876-9299
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Jason jmarquardt@abonmarche.com
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Joelle Regovich jregovich@abonmarche.com
Jon Anderson jon@arntasphaltco.com Arnt Asphalt Sealing Inc (269) 519-2526
Carlos Bernal admin@cnbconstructionllc.net CNB CONSTRUCTION (219) 515-2753

Contacts

Charles W. Thompson:
cthompson@abonmarche.com

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
Crissy Frickson cfrickson@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co., Inc. (269) 684-0842
Kyle Weisman kylew@woodruffandsons.com Woodruff & Sons, Inc. (219) 898-6841
Will Smith wsmith@rieth-riley.com Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc. (219) 851-1211
Alisha Krueger akrueger@milestonelp.com Milestone Contractors North, Inc. (574) 288-4811
Nicole Springer nicoles@woodruffandsons.com Woodruff & Sons, Inc. (219) 872-8605
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Ryan Miller ryan@dandmexcavating.com D & M Excavating (219) 872-9378
Jerry Jackson jjackson@cityoflaportein.gov City of LaPorte Wastewater (219) 608-9716
Tony Oss tjo@ldconstruction.com Larson-Danielson Construction Co., Inc. (219) 575-6123
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 252-9280
Michele Dzielinski mcd@ldconstruction.com Larson Danielson Construction Company, Inc. (219) 362-2171
Dave Syson dsyson@etnasupply.com Etna Supply (574) 261-8348
Scott Clark scott.clark@thebancroftcompanies.com TGB Unlimited Inc. (574) 532-6936
Ty Bancroft Ty@thebancroftcompanies.com The Bancroft Companies (574) 876-8016
Desirree Sibala desirree.sibala@constructconnect.com Constructconnect (323) 602-5079
Jered Baker estimating@hrpconstruction.com 574-271-0524 (574) 271-7800
Bonny Mangold dodge.docs@construction.com Dodge Data (413) 376-7032
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165

Contacts

Hannah Haas, Administrative Assistant:
hhaas@www.abonmarche.com
Daryl Knip, Engineer, Project Manager, CEO:
dknip@www.abonmarche.com
Matt Neuerburg, Architectural Designer:
mneuerburg@www.abonmarche.com

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Tammy Overby toverby@hamstragroup.com Hamstra Builders, Inc. (219) 956-3111
Jen Gunderson jgunderson@abonmarche.com
Kathleen Brassell planroom@constructionsite.org MACIAF (574) 252-9280
Julie Dustn julie@databid.com DataBid (888) 929-3282
Sean Hughes shughes@dsi-group.com Development Solutions, Inc (312) 613-7326
Megan Bibler megan.bibler@gariup.com Gariup Construction Co Inc (219) 887-5233
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Matthew Vetor mvetor@goughinc.com Gough, Inc. (219) 756-2200
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Brian Palmer bpalmer@gl.nceusa.com Gibson-Lewis, LLC (574) 259-8581
Curt Albertson calbertson@hamstragroup.com Hamstra Builders, Inc. (219) 863-8029
Bob Harper bob@htelectricalservices.com H&T Electrical Services LLC (157) 485-0615
Brad Yoder brad@ryoderconstruction.com R. Yoder Construction (574) 773-3502
Pamela Smith psmith@paulborgconstruction.com Paul Borg Construction (773) 523-1111
Laurence Hayes lhayes@livingwatersco.com Living Waters Company (317) 996-2508

Contacts

Charles Thompson:
cthompson@abonmarche.com

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
chip thompson cthompson@abonmarche.com
Source Management sourcemanagement@deltek.com Deltek (206) 373-9500
Jake Manzo jmanzo@Abonmarche.com
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Matthew Vetor mvetor@goughinc.com Gough, Inc. (219) 756-2200
Julie Dustn julie@databid.com DataBid (888) 929-3282
Daniel Smith admin@lgsplumbing.com LGS Plumbing, Inc. (219) 663-2177
John Dudlicek dudlicek@grimmerconstruction.com Grimmer Construction, Inc. (219) 924-1623
Lynn Sarti Lynn@TheBancroftCompanies.com TGB Unlimited, Inc. (574) 968-2040
Ty Bancroft Ty@thebancroftcompanies.com The Bancroft Companies (574) 876-8016
Scott Clark scott.clark@thebancroftcompanies.com TGB Unlimited Inc. (574) 532-6936
Michelle Yager michelle@builder-exchange.com Kalamazoo Builders Exchange (269) 349-2507
Suzie DeSonia editor@buildwithcam.com Construction Association of Michigan (248) 972-1000
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165
Teresa Butler tc@bucconstructionsupply.com BUC Construction Supply, Inc. (765) 412-3484

Contacts

Daniel A. Dombos, PE - Abonmarche:
ddombos@abonmarche.com

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Melissa Patch melissa.patch@gcinc.com Granite Inliner, LLC (614) 529-6440
Scott Iseler iseler@iselerdemolition.com Iseler Demolition (800) 338-8396
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Daniel Dombos ddombos@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
Crissy Frickson cfrickson@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co., Inc. (269) 684-0842
chip thompson cthompson@abonmarche.com
JAKE SANCHEZ JAKE.SANCHEZ@FERGUSON.COM FERGUSON WATERWORKS (269) 383-1200
Jeff Woodcock jwoodcock@spectratechlining.com Spectra Tech LLC (317) 362-7526

Contacts

Daniel A. Dombos, PE - Abonmarche:
ddombos@abonmarche.com

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Daniel Dombos ddombos@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800
Crissy Frickson cfrickson@selgeconstruction.com Selge Construction Co., Inc. (269) 684-0842
Brian Hartline brian@johnboettcher.comcastbiz.net John Boettcher Sewer and Exc. (574) 259-1418
PAUL OSELKA pdoselka@aol.com PAJAY, INC (616) 292-4462
DANIEL KULWICKI dk@ncsc1983.com NORTHERN CONSTRUCTION SERVCIES, CORP. (269) 684-4438
Jeff Brueck jdbrueck@consumersconcrete.com Consumers Concrete Corporation (269) 370-6973
Robert Marvin bmarvinkcci@comcast.net Year (269) 208-4168
Robert Marvin bmarvin@kalininc.com Kalin Const (269) 208-4168
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431
Tim Drews tdrews@abonmarche.com
Donnie Meeks donjr47@gmail.com Meeks Contracting Services (269) 757-4541
Bruce Binger bruce@bandzcompany.com B and Z company (269) 925-6999
Charles Binger charlie@bandzcompany.com B & Z Company (269) 925-6999

Contacts

Engineer: Scott Leblang, PE, Senior Engineer, Abonmarche:
sleblang@Abonmarche.com

Contacts

Engineer: Corey A. Kandow, PE:
ckandow@abonmarche.com

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Joseph Bellina jbellina@casscoroad.com Cass County Road Commission (269) 445-8611
Mike Famiglietti mfamiglietti@v3co.com V3 Companies (630) 729-6223

Contacts

Project Manager: Timothy R. Drews, PE:
tdrews@abonmarche.com

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Blaine McAnany swtco@frontier.com Southwest Transport Co. (269) 621-6216
steve krohn STEVE@KROHNX.COM krohn excavating llc (616) 836-1942

Contacts

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com

Contacts

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Greg Noorman gregn@katerbergverhage.com Katerberg VerHage (616) 292-6182

Contacts

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com

Contacts

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
John Dudlicek dudlicek@grimmerconstruction.com Grimmer Construction, Inc. (219) 924-1623
jeffrey balkema jbalkema@etnasupply.com etna supply (269) 993-0873
Derk Walkotten dwalkotten@abonmarche.com
Jeff Weaver jweaver@abonmarche.com
Ryan Dolfuss rdolfuss@abonmarche.com
Danny Vushaj danny.vushaj@sevenbrotherspainting.com Seven Brothers Painting, Inc. (586) 323-7054
Shannan Ellefson ellefsons@maguireiron.com Maguire Iron, Inc. (605) 334-9749
Paul Hayes paul.hayes@livingwatersco.com Living Waters Co. (317) 996-2508
Andrew Hammond ahammond@tswutility.com TSW Utility Solutions, Inc. (317) 735-1491

Contacts

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com

Contacts

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Joe Gough jgough@goughinc.com Gough Inc (219) 840-0730
Sandy Riehl sriehl@abonmarche.com
Timothy McNulty mcnultytimothy1@gmail.com MD McNulty (317) 627-2129

Contacts

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com

Contacts

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Christina Escotto christina.escotto@gariup.com Gariup Construction (219) 887-5233

Contacts

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com

Contacts

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Juan Ruelas juan@rathco.com Rathco Safety Supply, Inc. (269) 323-0153
Hannah Haas hhaas@abonmarche.com
Matt Neuerburg mneuerburg@abonmarche.com

Contacts

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Jake Baker jakebaker@vectortechgroup.com Vector Tech Group (616) 268-1700

Contacts

Contacts

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Keith Gardina kgardina@FHpaschen.com FH Paschen (219) 402-7541

Contacts

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com

Contacts

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Corey Kandow ckandow@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 876-9299

Contacts

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com

Contacts

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone

Contacts

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Greg Hoffman ghoffman@milestonelp.com Milestone (219) 746-1889
Dave Remington DTRemington@aol.com Remington Construction (269) 720-9507
Janet Olney j.olney@constructionjournal.com CONSTRUCTION JOURNAL (800) 785-5165

Contacts

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Daniel Dombos ddombos@abonmarche.com Abonmarche (269) 447-1800

Contacts

Planholders List

Name Email Company Phone
Pathfind website@abonmarche.com
Rachael Stutz projects@grbx.com Builders Exchange of Michigan (616) 949-8650
George Gerz geogerz@gmail.com Trenchless Consultant (717) 940-9681
Anna Arroyo anna.arroyo@constructconnect.com Construct Connect (323) 602-5079
Leon Barber admin@lebarber.com L. E. Barber Inc (269) 927-4431

© 2021 Abonmarche. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy